#41
|
||||
|
||||
Saudi Arabia
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 8/19/2010 King ABDALLAH bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Prime Min. ABDALLAH bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Dep. Prime Min. SULTAN bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Second Dep. Prime Min. NAYIF bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Agriculture Fahd bin Abd al-Rahman bin Sulayman BALGHUNAYM Min. of Civil Service Muhammad bin Ali FAYIZ Min. of Commerce & Industry Abdallah bin Zaynal ALI REZA Min. of Communications & Information Technology Muhammad bin Jamil bin Ahmad MULLA Min. of Culture & Information Abd al-Aziz bin Muhaydin al-KHUJA Min. of Defense & Aviation SULTAN bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Economy & Planning Khalid bin Muhammad al-QUSAYBI Min. of Education FAYSAL BIN ABDALLAH bin Muhammad Al Saud Min. of Finance Ibrahim Abd al-Aziz al-ASSAF Min. of Foreign Affairs SAUD al-Faysal bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Health Abdallah al-RUBAY'A Min. of Higher Education Khalid bin Muhammad al-ANQARI Min. of Interior NAYIF bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. for Islamic Affairs, Endowment, Call, & Guidance Salih bin Abd al-Aziz bin Muhammad bin Ibrahim AL al-SHAYKH Min. of Justice Muhammad bin Abd al-Karim bin Abd al-Aziz al-ISA Min. of Labor Adil bin Muhammad bin Abd al-Qadir FAQIYAH Min. of Municipal & Rural Affairs MANSUR BIN MITIB bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Petroleum & Mineral Resources Ali Ibrahim al-NAIMI Min. of Pilgrimage Affairs & Religious Trusts Fuad bin Abd al-Salam bin Muhammad al-FARISI Min. of Social Affairs Yusif bin Ahmad al-UTHAYMIN Min. of Transport Jubarah bin Eid al-SURAYSIRI Min. of Water & Electricity Abdallah bin Abd al-Rahman al-HUSAYN Min. of State Musaid bin Muhammad al-AYBAN Min. of State Abd al-Aziz bin Abdallah al-KHUWAYTIR Min. of State Mutalib bin Abdallah al-NAFISA Min. of State ABD AL-AZIZ bin Fahd bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Chmn., Supreme Ulama Council ABD AL-AZIZ BIN MUHAMMAD Al al-Shaykh Governor, Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency Muhammad bin Sulayman al-JASIR Ambassador to the US Adil al-Ahmad al-JUBAYR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Khalid Abd al-Razak al-NAFISI |
#42
|
||||
|
||||
Singapore
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 4/1/2009 Pres. Sellapan Rama NATHAN Prime Min. LEE Hsien Loong Dep. Prime Min., Prime Minister's Office TEO Chee Hean, RAdm. (Ret.) Dep. Prime Min., Prime Minister's Office WONG Kan Seng Senior Min., Prime Minister's Office GOH Chok Tong Senior Min., Prime Minister's Office Shunmugam JAYAKUMAR Min. Mentor, Prime Minister's Office LEE Kuan Yew Coordinating Min. for National Security, Prime Minister's Office Shunmugam JAYAKUMAR Min. for Community Development, Youth, & Sports Vivian BALAKRISHNAN Min. for Defense TEO Chee Hean, RAdm. (Ret.) Min. for Education NG Eng Hen Min. for the Environment & Water Resources YAACOB Ibrahim Min. for Finance THARMAN Shanmugaratnam Min. for Foreign Affairs George Yong-Boon YEO Min. for Health KHAW Boon Wan Min. for Home Affairs WONG Kan Seng Min. for Information, Communications, & the Arts (Acting) LUI Tuck Yew Min. for Law K. SHANMUGAM Min. for Manpower GAN Kim Yong Min. in Charge of Muslim Affairs YAACOB Ibrahim Min. for National Development MAH Bow Tan Min. for Trade & Industry LIM Hng Kiang Min. for Transport Raymond LIM Siang Keat Min., Prime Minister's Office LIM Boon Heng Min., Prime Minister's Office LIM Hwee Hua Min., Prime Minister's Office LIM Swee Say Chmn., Monetary Authority of Singapore GOH Chok Tong Ambassador to the US CHAN Heng Chee Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Vanu Gopala MENON
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#43
|
||||
|
||||
South Africa
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 7/1/2010 Pres. Jacob ZUMA Dep. Pres. Kgalema MOTLANTHE Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Fisheries Tina JOEMAT-PETTERSSON Min. of Arts & Culture Lulu XINGWANA Min. of Basic Education Angie MOTSHEKGA Min. of Communications Siphiwe NYANDA Min. of Cooperative Governance & Traditional Affairs Sicelo SHICEKA Min. of Correctional Services Nosiviwe MAPISA-NQAKULA Min. of Defense & Military Veterans Lindiwe Nonceba SISULU Min. of Economic Development Ebrahim PATEL Min. of Energy Dipuo PETERS Min. of Finance Pravin GORDHAN Min. of Health Pakishe Aaron MOTSOALEDI, Dr. Min. of Higher Education & Training Bonginkosi "Blade" NZIMANDE Min. of Home Affairs Nkosazana DLAMINI-ZUMA Min. of Human Settlements Gabriel Mosima "Tokyo" SEXWALE Min. of International Relations & Cooperation Maite NKOANA-MASHABANE Min. of Justice & Constitutional Development Jeff RADEBE Min. of Labor Membathisi MDLADLANA Min. of Mining Susan SHABANGU Min. of Police Nathi MTHETHWA Min. of Public Enterprises Barbara HOGAN Min. of Public Service & Admin. Richard BALOYI Min. of Public Works Geoff DOIDGE Min. of Rural Development & Land Reform Gugile NKWINTI Min. of Science & Technology Naledi PANDOR Min. of Social Development Edna MOLEWA Min. of Sport & Recreation Makhenkesi STOFILE Min. of State Security Siyabonga CWELE Min. of Tourism Marthinus VAN SCHALKWYK Min. of Trade & Industry Rob DAVIES Min. of Transport Joel Sibusiso NDEBELE Min. of Water & Environmental Affairs Buyelwa Patience SONJICA Min. of Women, Youth, Children, & People With Disabilities Noluthando MAYENDE-SIBIYA Min. in the Presidency - National Planning Commission Trevor MANUEL Min. in the Presidency - Performance Monitoring & Evaluation Collins CHABANE Governor, South African Reserve Bank Gill MARCUS Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Baso SANGQU
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#44
|
||||
|
||||
Spain
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 4/9/2009 Chief of State JUAN CARLOS de Borbon y Borbon, King Pres. of the Govt. Jose Luis Rodriguez ZAPATERO First Vice Pres. Maria Teresa FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Sanz Second Vice Pres. Elena SALGADO Mendez Third Vice Pres. Manuel CHAVES Gonzalez Min. of Autonomous Community Affairs Manuel CHAVES Gonzalez Min. of Culture Angeles GONZALEZ-SINDE Min. of Defense Carme CHACON Piqueras Min. of Economy & Finance Elena SALGADO Mendez Min. of Education Angel GABILONDO Pujol Min. of Environment & Rural & Marine Environment Elena ESPINOSA Mangana Min. of Equality Bibiana AIDO Almagro Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Miguel Angel MORATINOS Cuyaube Min. of Health & Social Policy Trinidad JIMENEZ Garcia-Herrera Min. of Housing Beatriz CORREDOR Sierra Min. of Industry, Tourism, & Commerce Miguel SEBASTIAN Gascon Min. of Interior Alfredo Perez RUBALCABA Min. of Justice Francisco CAAMANO Dominguez Min. of Labor & Immigration Celestino CORBACHO Chaves Min. of the Presidency Maria Teresa FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Sanz Min. of Science & Innovation Cristina GARMENDIA Mendizabal Min. of Transport & Development Jose BLANCO Lopez Governor, Bank of Spain Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ ORDONEZ Ambassador to the US Jorge DEZCALLAR de Mazarredo Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Juan Antonio YANEZ-BARNUEVO Garcia
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#45
|
||||
|
||||
Sri Lanka
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 5/25/2010 Pres. Mahinda Percy RAJAPAKSA Prime Min. Dissanayake Mudiyanselage JAYARATNE Min. of Agriculture Mahinda Yapa ABEYWARDENA Min. of Buddhasasana & Religious Affairs Dissanayake Mudiyanselage JAYARATNE Min. of Child Development & Women's Affairs Tissa KARALIYADDE Min. of Construction, Engineering Services, Housing, & Common Amenities Wimal WEERAWANSA Min. of Cooperatives & Internal Trade Johnston FERNANDO Min. of Defense Mahinda Percy RAJAPAKSA Min. of Disaster Management A. H. M. FOWZIE Min. of Economic Development Basil RAJAPAKSA Min. of Education Bandula GUNAWARDENA Min. of Environment Anura Priyadarshana YAPA Min. of External Affairs Gamini Lakshman PEIRIS Min. of Finance & Planning Mahinda Percy RAJAPAKSA Min. of Fisheries & Aquatic Resources Rajitha SENARATNE Min. of Heath Maithripala SIRISENA Min. of Highways Mahinda Percy RAJAPAKSA Min. of Indigenous Medicine Piyasena GAMAGE Min. of Industry & Commerce Rishad BATHIYUTHEEN Min. of Irrigation & Water Resources Development Nimal Siripala DE SILVA Min. of Justice Athauda SENEVIRATNE Min. of Labor Relations & Productivity Improvement Gamini LOKUGE Min. of Lands & Land Development Janaka Bandara TENNEKOON Min. of Local Govt. & Provincial Councils A. L. M. ATHAULLAH Min. of National Heritage & Cultural Affairs Pavithra WANNIARACHCHI Min. of National Languages & Social Integration S. B. NAVINNE Min. of Parliamentary Affairs Sumedha JAYASENA Min. of Petroleum Industries Susil PREMAJAYANTHA Min. of Plantation Mahinda SAMARASINGHE Min. of Ports & Aviation Mahinda Percy RAJAPAKSA Min. of Post & Telecommunication Jeewan KUMARATUNGA Min. of Power & Energy Champika RANAWAKA Min. of Public Admin. & Home Affairs John SENEVIRATNE Min. of Public Management & Reforms Ratnasiri WICKRAMANAYAKE Min. of Rehabilitation & Prison Reforms D. E. W. GUNASEKERA Min. of Resettlement Milroy FERNANDO Min. of Social Services Felix PERERA Min. of Sports C. B. RATHNAYAKE Min. of State Resources & Enterprise Development P. DAYARATNE Min. of Traditional Industries & Small Enterprise Development Douglas DEVANANDA Min. of Transport Kumara WELGAMA Min. of Water Supply & Drainage Dinesh GUNAWARDENA Min. of Youth Affairs Dullas ALAHAPERUMA Governor, Central Bank Ajith Nivard CABRAAL Ambassador to the US Jaliya Chitran WICKRAMASURIYA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Palitha KOHONA
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#46
|
||||
|
||||
Syria
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 5/25/2010 Pres. Bashar al-ASAD Vice Pres. Farouk al-SHARA Vice Pres. Najah al-ATTAR Prime Min. Muhammad Naji al-UTRI Dep. Prime Min. for Economic Affairs Abdallah al-DARDARI Min. of Agriculture Adil SAFR Min. of Construction & Housing Umar Ibrahim GHALAWANJI Min. of Culture Riyad Nassan AGHA Min. of Defense Ali HABIB, Lt. Gen. Min. of Economy & Trade Lamia 'ASSI Min. of Education Ali SAAD Min. of Electricity Ahmad Qussay KAYYALI Min. of Environmental Affairs Kawkab al-Sabah DAYA Min. of Expatriates Joseph SUWAYD Min. of Finance Muhammad al-HUSAYN Min. of Foreign Affairs Walid MUALEM Min. of Health Rida Adnan SAID, Dr. Min. of Higher Education Ghayath BARAKAT Min. of Industry Fuad Isa al-JUNI Min. of Information Muhsin BILAL, Dr. Min. of Interior Said Muhammad SAMMUR, Maj. Gen. Min. of Irrigation Nadir al-BUNI Min. of Justice Ahmad Hammud YUNUS Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Dayala al-Haj ARIF Min. of Local Admin. Tamir al-HIJAH Min. of Oil Sufiyan 'ALAW Min. of Presidency Affairs Mansur Fadlallah AZZAM Min. of Religious Endowments Muhammad Abd al-Sattar al-SAYID Min. of Telecommunications & Technology Imad SABBUNI Min. of Tourism Sadallah Agha al-QALAA Min. of Transport Yarob Sulayman BADR Min. of State Yussef Sulayman al-AHMAD Min. of State Husayn Mahmud FARZAT Min. of State Ghayath JARATLI Min. of State Hassan al-SARI Min. of State Bashar al-SHAR Governor, Central Bank Adib MAYALA Ambassador to the US Imad MOUSTAPHA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Bashar al-JAFARI
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#47
|
||||
|
||||
Taiwan
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 6/4/2010 Pres. MA Ying-jeou Vice Pres. Vincent SIEW Pres., Executive Yuan (Premier) WU Den-yih Vice Pres., Executive Yuan (Vice Premier) Sean C. CHEN Sec. Gen., Executive Yuan LIN Join-sane Dep. Sec. Gen., Executive Yuan CHEN Ching-tsai Pres., Control Yuan WANG Chien-shien Pres., Examination Yuan KUAN Chung Pres., Judicial Yuan LAI In-jaw Pres., Legislative Yuan WANG Jin-pyng Min. of Economic Affairs SHIH Yen-shiang Min. of Education WU Ching-ji Min. of Finance LEE Sush-der Min. of Foreign Affairs YANG Chin-tien (a.k.a. Timothy YANG) Min. of Health YAUNG Chih-liang Min. of Interior JIANG Yi-huah Min. of Justice TSENG Yung-fu Min. of National Defense KAO Hua-chu Min. of Transportation & Communications MAO Chi-kuo Min. Without Portfolio CHANG Jin-fu Min. Without Portfolio FAN Liang-shiow Min. Without Portfolio HSUEH Cherng-tay (a.k.a. James HSUEH) Min. Without Portfolio KAO Su-po Min. Without Portfolio LIANG Chi-yuan Min. Without Portfolio LIN Junq-tzer Min. Without Portfolio TZENG Ovid J. L. Min. Without Portfolio YIIN Chii-ming Min., Agricultural Council CHEN Wu-hsiung Min., Atomic Energy Council TSAI Chuen-horng Min., Aviation Safety Council CHANG Yu-hern Min., Central Election Commission RAI Hau-min Min., Central Personnel Administration WU Tai-cheng Min., Coast Guard Administration WANG Ginn-wang Min., Consumer Protection Commission Sean C. CHEN Min., Council for Cultural Affairs SHENG Chihjen (a.k.a. Emile SHENG) Min., Council for Economic Planning & Development Christina Y. LIU Min., Council for Hakka Affairs HUANG Yu-cheng Min., Council of Indigenous Peoples SUN Ta-chuan Min., Council of Labor Affairs WANG Ju-hsuan (a.k.a. Jennifer WANG) Min., Directorate General of Budget, Accounting, & Statistics SHIH Su-mei Min., Environmental Protection Administration SHEN Shu-hung (a.k.a. Stephen SHEN) Chmn., Fair Trade Commission WU Shiow-ming Min., Financial Supervisory Commission CHEN Yuh-chang Min., Government Information Office CHIANG Chi-chen (a.k.a. Johnny CHIANG) Min., Mainland Affairs Council LAI Shin-yuan Min., Mongolian & Tibetan Affairs Commission KAO Su-po Min., National Communications Commission Bonnie PENG Dir., National Palace Museum CHOU Kung-shin Min., National Science Council LEE Lou-chuang Min., National Youth Commission WANG Yu-ting Min., Overseas Compatriot Affairs Commission WU Ying-yih Min., Public Construction Commission FAN Liang-shiow Min., Research, Development, & Evaluation Commission CHU Chin-peng Min., Sports Affairs Council TAI Hsia-ling Min., Veterans Affairs Commission TSENG Jing-ling Governor, Central Bank of the Republic of China (Taiwan) PERNG Fai-nan Representative to the US Jason YUAN
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#48
|
||||
|
||||
Tajikistan
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 9/7/2010 Pres. Emomali RAHMON Prime Min. Oqil OQILOV Dep. Prime Min. Murodali ALIMARDON Dep. Prime Min. Asadullo GHULOMOV Dep. Prime Min. Ruqiya QURBANOVA Min. of Agriculture Qosim QOSIMOV Min. of Culture Mirzoshohrukh ASRORI Min. of Defense Sherali KHAYRULLOYEV, Col. Gen. Min. of Economic Development & Trade Farrukh HAMRALIEV Min. of Education Abdujabbor RAHMONOV Min. of Energy & Industry Sherali GUL Min. of Finance Safarali NAJMUDDINOV Min. of Foreign Affairs Hamrokhon ZARIFI Min. of Health Nusratullo SALIMOV Min. of Internal Affairs Abdurahim QAHOROV Min. of Justice Bakhtiyor KHUDOYOROV Min. of Labor & Social Security Mahmadamin MAHMADAMINOV Min. of Land Improvement & Water Economy Saidi YOQUBZOD Min. of Transport & Communications Olimjon BOBOEV Chmn., State Committee on National Security Saymumin YATIMOV Chmn., State Committee on State Property Davlatali SAIDOV Chmn., State Committee on Statistics Mirgand SHABOZOV Prosecutor Gen. Sherhon SALIMZODA Dir., Drug Control Agency Rustam NAZAROV, Lt. Gen. Chmn., National Bank Sharif RAHIMZODA Ambassador to the US Abdujabbor SHIRINOV Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Sirojidin ASLOV
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#49
|
||||
|
||||
Turkey
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 6/16/2010 Pres. Abdullah GUL Prime Min. Recep Tayyip ERDOGAN Dep. Prime Min. Bulent ARINC Dep. Prime Min. Ali BABACAN Dep. Prime Min. Cemil CICEK Min. of State Bulent ARINC Min. of State Mehmet AYDIN Min. of State Ali BABACAN Min. of State Egemen BAGIS Min. of State Mehmet Zafer CAGLAYAN Min. of State Faruk CELIK Min. of State Cemil CICEK Min. of State Selma Aliye KAVAF Min. of State Faruk Nafiz OZAK Min. of State Hayati YAZICI Min. of State Cevdet YILMAZ Min. of Agriculture & Village Affairs Mehmet Mehdi EKER Min. of Culture & Tourism Ertugrul GUNAY Min. of Energy & Natural Resources Taner YILDIZ Min. of Environment & Forestry Veysel EROGLU Min. of Finance Mehmet SIMSEK Min. of Foreign Affairs Ahmet DAVUTOGLU Min. of Health Recep AKDAG Min. of Industry & Trade Nihat ERGUN Min. of Interior Besir ATALAY Min. of Justice Sadullah ERGIN Min. of Labor & Social Security Omer DINCER Min. of National Defense Mehmet Vecdi GONUL Min. of National Education Nimet CUBUKCU Min. of Public Works & Housing Mustafa DEMIR Min. of Transport & Communication Binali YILDIRIM Governor, Central Bank Durmus YILMAZ Ambassador to the US Namik TAN Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Ertugrul APAKAN
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
#50
|
||||
|
||||
Turkmenistan
Chiefs of State and Cabinet Members of Foreign Governments Date of Information: 8/30/2010 According to the Turkmen Constitution, the president serves as de facto chairman of the Cabinet of Ministers. Pres. Gurbanguly BERDIMUHAMEDOW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Agriculture & Water Resources Myratgeldi AKMAMMEDOW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Construction Deryageldi ORAZOW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Economy & Finance Tuwakmammet JAPAROW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Education, Health, Science, Religious Affairs, & Tourism Hydyr SAPARLYYEW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Energy & Industry Nazarguly SAGULYYEW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Intl. Relations Rasit MEREDOW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Media & Culture Maysa YAZMUHAMMEDOWA Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Oil & Gas (Acting) Yasygeldi KAKAYEW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Trade, Commerce, Textiles, & Customs Hojamuhammet MUHAMMEDOW Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Transport & Communication (Acting) Nazarguly SAGULYYEW Min. of Agriculture (Acting) Myratgylyc ATAYEW Min. of Communication Owilyaguly JUMAGULYYEW Min. of Construction Jumageldi BAYRAMOW Min. of Construction Materials Yazmirat HOMMADOW Min. of Culture & TV & Radio of Turkmenistan Gulmyrat MYRADOW Min. of Defense Yaylym BERDIYEW Min. of Economics & Development Basimmyrat HOJAMAMMEDOW Min. of Education Gulsat MAMMEDOWA Min. of Energy & Industry Yazmuhammet ORAZGULYYEW Min. of Environmental Protection Magtymguly AKMYRADOW Min. of Finance Annamuhammet GOCYYEW Min. of Foreign Affairs Rasit MEREDOW Min. of Health & Medical Industry Gurbanmammet ELYASOW Min. of Industry & Construction Materials Jumadurdy KAKALYYEW Min. of Internal Affairs Isgender MULIKOW Min. of Justice Myrat GARRYYEW Min. of National Security Carymyrat AMANOW Min. of Oil & Gas Industry & Mineral Resources Bayramgeldi NEDIROW Min. of Railways Rosmyrat SEYITGULYYEW Min. of Textile Industry Aynabat BABAYEWA Min. of Trade & Foreign Economic Relations Batyr ABAYEW Min. of Transport Gurbanmyrat HANGULYYEW Min. of Water Resources Annageldi YAZMYRADOW Min. of Welfare & Social Protection Bekmyrat SAMYRADOW Dir., State Agency for the Management & Use of Hydrocarbon Resources Yagsygeldi KAKAYEW Head, State Concern for Turkmen Roads Asyr SARYBAYEW Prosecutor Gen. Cary HOJAMYRADOW Chmn., Central Bank Guwancmyrat GEKLENOW Ambassador to the US Meret ORAZOW Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Aksoltan ATAYEWA
__________________
I find that the harder I work, the more luck I seem to have |
Thread Tools | Search this Thread |
|
|
Similar Threads | ||||
Thread | Thread Starter | Forum | Replies | Last Post |
G.K objectives for all | terminator | Topics and Notes | 18 | Friday, January 21, 2022 01:35 AM |
Constitution of the United States | Muhammad Adnan | General Knowledge, Quizzes, IQ Tests | 3 | Saturday, February 01, 2020 02:25 AM |
Pakistan's History From 1947-till present | Sumairs | Pakistan Affairs | 13 | Sunday, October 27, 2019 02:55 PM |
World War II | Naseer Ahmed Chandio | European History | 0 | Tuesday, December 12, 2006 10:15 AM |
indo-pak relations | atifch | Current Affairs | 0 | Monday, December 11, 2006 09:01 PM |