|
International Relations Notes on IR |
Share Thread: Facebook Twitter Google+ |
|
LinkBack | Thread Tools | Search this Thread |
#11
|
||||
|
||||
M
Macedonia Pres. Branko CRVENKOVSKI Prime Min. Nikola GRUEVSKI Dep. Prime Min. for Agriculture & Education Zivko JANKULOVSKI Dep. Prime Min. for Economic Affairs Zoran STAVRESKI Dep. Prime Min. for European Integration Gabriela KONEVSKA-TRAJKOVSKA Dep. Prime Min. for Framework Agreement Implementation Imer ALIU Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Waterways Ace SPASENOVSKI Min. of Culture Arifhikmet XHEMAILI Min. of Defense Lazar ELENOVSKI Min. of Economy Vera RAFAJLOVSKA Min. of Education Sulejman RUSHITI Min. of Environment Dzelil BAJRAMI Min. of Finance Trajko SLAVESKI Min. of Foreign Affairs Antonio MILOSOSKI Min. of Health Imer SELMANI Min. of the Interior Gordana JANKULOVSKA Min. of Justice Mihajlo MANEVSKI Min. of Labor & Social Policy Ljupco MESKOV Min. of Local Self-Govt. Zoran KONJANOVSKI Min. of Transport & Communications Mile JANAKIESKI Governor, Macedonian National Bank Petar GOSEV Ambassador to the US Ljupco JORDANOVSKI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Igor DZUNDEV Madagascar Pres. Marc RAVALOMANANA Prime Min. Charles RABEMANANJARA, Gen. Min. of Agriculture & Animal Husbandry Marius RATOLOJANAHARY Min. of Civil Service, Labor, & Social Laws Tsiandopy JACQUIS Min. of Commerce & Consumer Affairs Alphonse RALISON Min. of Communication Mamy RAKOTOARIVELO Min. of Decentralization & Territorial Admin. Yvan ANDRIANASANDRATRINIONY Min. of Defense Petera BEHAJAINA, Gen. Min. of Economy, Commerce, Planning, & Private Sector Harrison RADNRIARIMANANA Min. of Education Hajanirina RAZAFINJATOVO Min. of Energy Patrick RAMIARAMANANA Min. of Environment Koto BERNARD Min. of Finance & Budget Benjamin Andriamparany RADAVIDSON Min. of Foreign Affairs Marcel RANJEVA, Gen. Min. of Health Jean Louis ROBINSON, Dr. Min. of Higher Education Jean Theodore RANJIVASON Min. of Industry & Handicrafts Mejamirado RAZAFIMIHARY Min. of Interior Charles RABEMANANJARA, Gen. Min. of Justice Lala Henriette RATSIHAROVALA Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Maharavo RODELYS Min. of Mines Olivier Donat ANDRIAMAHEFAPARANY Min. of Population Jacob Felicien ANDRIAMPANJAVA Min. of Posts & Telecommunications Bruno ANDRIANATAVISON Min. of Public Works & Meteorology Rolland RANDRIAMAMPIONONA Min. of Scientific Research Alidina EDOUARD Min. of Technical & Professional Education Zoana BLAISE Min. of Transportation & Tourism Julien Laporte RABENARIVO Min. of Urban & Regional Planning Julien REBOZA Min. of Waters & Forests Alibay Jonshon ONESTE Min. of Youth & Sports Philemon RABARISON Sec. of State for Decentralization ENIAVOSOA Sec. of State for Fisheries & Ocean Resources Rarison Ramaroson HIPPOLYTE, RAdm. Sec. of State for Foreign Trade Henri RAKOTONIRAINY Sec. of State for Public Security & National Police Desire RASOLOFOMANANA Governor, Central Bank Gaston RAVELOJAONA Ambassador to the US Narisoa ANDRIANARIVELO Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Zina ANDRIANARIVELO Razafy Malawi Pres. Bingu wa MUTHARIKA Vice Pres. Cassim CHILUMPHA Min. of Agriculture & Food Security Bingu wa MUTHARIKA Min. of Economic Planning & Development Ted KALEBE Min. of Education & Human Resources Bingu wa MUTHARIKA Min. of Factories & Technology Development John KHUMBO CHIRWA Min. of Finance Goodall GONDWE Min. of Foreign Affairs & Intl. Cooperation Joyce BANDA Min. of Gender, Child Welfare, & Community Services Kate KAINJA-KALULUMA Min. of Health Marjorie NGAUNJE Min. of Home Affairs & Internal Security Min. of Information & Civic Education Patricia KALIYATI Min. of Irrigation & Water Development Mohammed SIDIK MIA Min. of Justice & Constitutional Affairs Henry PHOYA Min. of Labor & Vocational Training Anna KACHIKHO Min. of Lands, Physical Planning, & Surveys John KHUMBO CHIRWA Min. of Local Govt. & Rural Development George CHAPONDA Min. of Mines, Natural Resources, & Environmental Affairs Henry Chimunthu BANDA Min. of National Defense Bob KHAMISA Min. for Presidential & Parliamentary Affairs Davis KATSONGA Min. of Social Development & Persons With Disabilities Clement KHEMBO Min. of Statutory Corporations & Civil Service Elizabeth AIPIRA Min. of Tourism, Wildlife, & Culture Callista CHIMOMBO Min. of Trade & Private Sector Development Ken LIPENGA Min. of Transport & Public Works Henry MUSSA Min. of Youth, Sports, & Culture Khumbo KACHALI Min. of State in the Office of the Pres. Richard MSOWOYA Attorney Gen. Jane ANSAH Governor, Reserve Bank Victor MBEWE Ambassador to the US Bernard SANDE Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Stephen MATENJE Malaysia Paramount Ruler Sultan MIZAN Zainal Abidin ibni Al-Marhum Sultan Mahmud Al-Muktafi Billah Shah Dep. Paramount Ruler Sultan ABDUL HALIM Muadzam Shah Prime Minister ABDULLAH bin Ahmad Badawi Dep. Prime Min. Mohamed NAJIB bin Abdul Razak Min. of Agriculture & Agro-Based Industry MUHYIDDIN bin Mohamed Yassin Min. of Arts, Culture, & Heritage RAIS Yatim Min. of Defense Mohamed NAJIB bin Abdul Razak Min. of Domestic Trade & Consumer Affairs SHAFIE Apdal Min. of Education HISHAMUDDIN Tun Hussein Min. of Energy, Communications, & Multimedia LIM Keng Yaik Min. of Entrepreneur Development KHALED Nordin Min. of Federal Territories ZULHASNAN Rafique Min. of Finance ABDULLAH bin Ahmad Badawi Second Min. of Finance NOR Mohamed Yakcop Min. of Foreign Affairs Syed HAMID bin Syed Jaafar Albar Min. of Health CHUA Soi Led Min. of Higher Education MUSTAPA Mohammed Min. of Home Affairs RADZI Sheikh Ahmad Min. of Housing & Local Government ONG Ka Ting Min. of Human Resources FONG Chan Onn Min. of Information ZAINUDDIN Maidin Min. of Internal Security ABDULLAH bin Ahmad Badawi Min. of International Trade & Industry RAFIDAH binti Abdul Aziz Min. of Natural Resources & the Environment AZMI Khalid Min. of Plantation Enterprises & Commodity Peter CHIN Fah Kui Min. of Rural & Regional Development ABDUL AZIZ Shamsuddin Min. of Science & Technology JAMALUDIN Jarjis Min. of Tourism Tengku ADNAN Tengku Mansur Min. of Transport CHAN Kong Choy Min. of Women, Family, & Community Development SHAHRIZAT binte Abdul Jalil Min. of Works S. Samy VELLU Min. of Youth & Sports AZALINA Othman Said Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. Maximus ONGKILI Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. EFFENDI Norwawi Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. ABDULLAH Mohamed Zain Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. Mohamed NAZRI Abdul Aziz Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. Bernard Giluk DOMPOK Min. in the Dept. of the Prime Min. ABDULLAH Mat Zin Governor, Central Bank ZETI Akhtar Aziz Ambassador to the US GHAZZALI bin Sheikh Abdul Khalid Permanent Representative to the UN, New York HAMIDON Ali Maldives President Maumoon Abdul GAYOOM Min. of Atolls Development Thasmeen ALI Min. of Construction & Public Infrastructure Mohamed Mauroof JAMEEL Min. of Defense & National Security Ismail SHAFEEU Min. of Economic Development & Trade Mohamed JALEEL Min. of Education Zaahiya ZAREER Min. of Environment, Energy, & Water Ahmed ABDULLA Min. of Finance & Treasury Gasim IBRAHIM Min. of Fisheries & Agriculture Hussain HILMY Min. of Foreign Affairs Ahmed SHAHEED Min. of Gender and Family Aishath Mohamed DIDI Min. of Health Ilyas IBRAHIM Min. of Higher Education, Employment, & Social Security Abdulla YAMEEN Min. of Home Affairs Abdullah Kamal DEEN Min. of Housing & Urban Development Ibrahim RAFEEQ Min. of Information & Arts Mohamed NASHEED Min. of Justice Mohamed Jameel AHMED Min. of Planning & National Development Hamdoon HAMEED Min. of Presidential Affairs Mohamed HUSSAIN Min. of the President's Office Aneesa AHMED Min. of Tourism & Civil Aviation Mahmood SHAUGEE Min. of Transportation & Communication Mohamed SAEED Min. of Youth & Sports Waheed DEEN Min. of State for Foreign Affairs Abdullah SHAHID Attorney General Hassan SAEED Governor, Maldives Monetary Authority (Central Bank) Mohamed JALEEL Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Mohamed LATHEEF Mali President Amadou Toumani TOURE Prime Minister Ousmane Issoufi MAIGA Min. of Agriculture Seydou TRAORE Min. of Communications Gaoussou DRABO Min. of Culture Cheick Oumar SISSOKO Min. of Defense & Veterans Mamadou Clazier SISSOUMA Min. of Economy & Finance Abou-Bakar TRAORE Min. of Education Mamadou Lamine TRAORE Min. of Employment & Vocational Training Ba Hawa KEITA Min. of Environment Nancoman KEITA Min. of Equipment & Transportation Abodoulaye KOITA Min. of Foreign Affairs Moctar OUANE Min. of Health Zeinab Mint Youba MAIGA Min. of Housing & Urbanism Modibo SYLLA Min. of Industry & Commerce Choguel MAIGA Min. of Internal Security & Civil Protection Sadio GASSAMA, Col. Min. of Justice & Keeper of the Seals Fanta SYLLA Min. of Labor, State Reforms, & Relations With the Institutions Badi Ould GANFOUD Min. of Livestock & Fisheries Oumar Ibrahima TOURE Min. of Malians Abroad & African Integration Oumar Hamadoun DICKO Min. of Minerals, Energy, & Water Resources Hamed Diane SEMEGA Min. of Planning & National Development Marimantia DIARRA Min. of Promotion of Investments & Medium & Small Enterprises Ousmane THIAM Min. of Promotion of Women, Child & Family Affairs Diallo N'bodji SENE Min. of Social Development, Solidarity, & the Aged Djibril TANGARA Min. of State Properties & Real Estate Affairs Soumare Aminata SIDIBE Min. of Territorial Administration & Local Communitites Kafougouna KONE, Gen. Min. of Youth & Sports Natie PLEA Ambassador to the US Abdoulaye DIOP Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Cheick Sidi DIARRA Malta Pres. Edward FENECH ADAMI Prime Min. Lawrence GONZI Dep. Prime Min. Tonio BORG Min. for Competitiveness & Communications Censu GALEA Min. of Education, Youth, & Employment Louis GALEA Min. for the Family & Social Solidarity Dolores CRISTINA Min. of Finance Lawrence GONZI Min. of Foreign Affairs Michael FRENDO Min. for Gozo Giovanna DEBONO Min. of Health, the Elderly, & Community Care Louis DEGUARA Min. for Justice & Home Affairs Tonio BORG Min. for Investment, Industry, & Information Technology Austin GATT Min. for Resources & Infrastructure Ninu ZAMMIT Min. for Rural Affairs & the Environment George PULLICINO Min. for Tourism & Culture Francis ZAMMIT DIMECH Min. for Urban Development & Roads Jesmond MUGLIETT Governor, Central Bank Michael BONELLO Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Victor CAMILLERI Marshall Islands President Kessai Hesa NOTE Min. of Assistance to the President Tadashi M. LOMETO Min. of Education Wilfred KENDALL Min. of Finance Michael KONELIOS Min. of Foreign Affairs & Trade Gerald ZACKIOS Min. of Health & Environment Alvin JACKLICK Min. of Internal Affairs Nidel L. LORA Min. of Justice Witten T. PHILIPPO Min. of Public Works Rien R. MORRIS Min. of Resources & Development John SILK Min. of Transportation & Communications Brenson S. WASE Ambassador to the US Banny DE BRUM Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Alfred CAPELLE Mauritania Chmn., Military Council for Democracy & Justice Ely Ould Mohamed VALL, Col. Pres. Sidi Ould Cheikh ABDELLAHI Prime Min. Zeine Ould ZEIDANE Min. of Agriculture & Animal Resources Correra ISSAGHA Min. of Commerce & Industry Sid Ahmed Ould RAISS Min. of Culture & Communication Mohamed Vall Ould CHEIKH Min. of Decentralization & Land Development Yahya Ould KEBD Min. of Economy & Finance Abderrahmane Ould HAMMA VEZZAZ Min. of Equipment, Urban Development & Housing Mohamed Ould BILAL Min. of Fisheries Assane SOUMARE Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Mohamed Saleck Mohamed LEMINE Min. of Handicrafts & Tourism Ba MADINE Min. of Health Mohamed Lemine Ould RAGHANTI Min. of Islamic Affairs & Original Education Ahmed Vall Ould SALEH Min. of Interior Yall ZAKARIA Min. of Justice Limam Ould TEGUEDI Min. of Labor, Integration, & Vocational Training Cheikh El Kebir Ould CHBIB Min. of National Defense Mohamed Mahmoud Ould MOHAMED LEMINE Min. of National Education Nebghouha Bint Mohamed VALL Min. of Oil & Mines Mohamed El Moktar Ould Mohamed EL HACEN Min. and Sec. Gen. of the Presidency Yahia Ould Ahmed EL OUAKEF Min. of Public Civil Service & Modernization of Administration Aziz Ould DAHI Min. of Transport Ahmed Ould MOHAMEDEN Min. of Water Resources, Energy, & Technologies Oumar Ould YALI Min. in Charge of Relations With Parliament & Civil Society Mohamed Mahmoud Ould BRAHIM KHLIL Min. in Charge of Women's, Childhood, & Family Development Fatimetou Mint KHATTRI Min. in Charge of Youth & Sport Mohamed Ould Ahmed Ould YERG Min.-Del. to the Prime Min., in Charge of Environment Aicha Mint SIDI BOUNA Min.-Del. to the Ministry of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation, in Charge of Arab Maghreb Mohamed El Hafedh Ould ISMAEL Sec. Gen. of Govt. Abdellahi Ould LIMAN MALECK Commissioner in Charge of Social Security Mohamed Ould MOHAMEDOU Gen. Commissioner for Promotion of Private Investment Mohamed Abdellahi Ould YAHA Ambassador to the US Tijani Ould Mohamed EL KERIM Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Mohamed Ould TOLBA Mauritius Pres. Anerood JUGNAUTH, Sir Prime Min. Navinchandra RAMGOOLAM, Dr. Dep. Prime Min. Ahmed Rashid BEEBEEJAUN Dep. Prime Min. Charles Gaetan Xavier Luc DUVAL Dep. Prime Min. Ramakrishna SITHANEN Min. of Agro Industry & Fisheries Arvin BOOLELL Min. of Arts & Culture Mahendra GOWRESSOO Min. of Civil Service & Admin. Reforms Navinchandra RAMGOOLAM, Dr. Min. of Defense & Home Affairs Navinchandra RAMGOOLAM, Dr. Min. of Education & Human Resources Dharambeer GOKHOOL Min. of Environment & National Development Unit Anil Kumar BACHOO Min. of Finance & Economic Development Ramakrishna SITHANEN Min. of Foreign Affairs, Intl. Trade, & Cooperation Murlidhar Madun DULLOO Min. of Health & Quality of Life Satya Veyash FAUGOO Min. of Housing & Lands Mohammed Asraf Ally DULULL Min. of Industry, Small & Medium Enterprises, Commerce, & Cooperatives Rajeshwar JEETAH Min. of Information Technology & Telecommunications Marie Joseph Noel-Etienne Ghislain SINATAMBOU Min. of Justice & Human Rights Jayarama VALAYDEN Min. of Labor, Industrial Relations, & Employment Vasant Kumar BUNWAREE Min. of Local Govt. James Burty DAVID Min. of Public Infrastructure, Land Transport, & Shipping Ahmed Rashid BEEBEEJAUN Min. of Public Utilities Abu Twalib KASENALLY Min. of Rodrigues & Outer Islands Navinchandra RAMGOOLAM, Dr. Min. of Social Security, National Solidarity, & Senior Citizen Welfare & Reform Institutions Sheilabai BAPPOO Min. of Tourism, Leisure, & External Communications Charles Gaetan Xavier Luc DUVAL Min. of Women's Rights, Child Development, Family Welfare, & Consumer Protection Indranee SEEBUN Min. of Youth & Sports Sylvio Hock Sheen TANG WAH HING Attorney Gen. Jayarama VALAYDEN Governor, Central Bank Rameswurlall Basant ROI Ambassador to the US Usha JEETAH Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Jagdish KOONJUL Mexico Pres. Felipe de Jesus CALDERON Hinojosa Sec. of Agrarian Reform Abelardo ESCOBAR Prieto Sec. of Agriculture, Livestock, Rural Development, Fisheries, & Nutrition Alberto CARDENAS Jimenez Sec. of Communications & Transport Luis TELLEZ Kuenzler Sec. of Economy Eduardo SOJO Garza-Aldape Sec. of Energy Georgina KESSEL Martinez Sec. of Environment & Natural Resources Rafael ELVIRA Quezada Sec. of Finance & Public Credit Agustin CARSTENS Carstens Sec. of Foreign Relations Patricia ESPINOSA Cantellano Sec. of Government Francisco Javier RAMIREZ Acuna Sec. of Health Jose Angel CORDOVA Villalobos Sec. of Labor & Social Welfare Javier LOZANO Alarcon Sec. of National Defense Guillermo GALVAN Galvan Sec. of the Navy Mariano Francisco SAYNEZ Mendoza Sec. of Public Education Josefina VAZQUEZ Mota Sec. of Public Security Genaro GARCIA Luna Sec. of Public Service German MARTINEZ Cazares Sec. of Social Development Beatriz ZAVALA Peniche Sec. of Tourism Rodolfo ELIZONDO Torres Attorney Gen. Eduardo MEDINA MORA Icaza Governor, Bank of Mexico Guillermo ORTIZ Martinez Ambassador to the US Arturo SARUKHAN Casamitjana Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Claude HELLER Roussant Micronesia, Federated States of Micronesia President Joseph J. URUSEMAL Vice President Redley KILLION Sec. of Economic Affairs Akillino K. SUSAIA Sec. of Finance & Administration John EHSA Sec. of Foreign Affairs Sebastian ANEFAL Sec. of Health, Education, & Social Affairs Eliuel K. PRETRICK Sec. of Justice Paul E. MCILRATH Sec. of Transportation, Communication, & Infrastructure Akillino K. SUSAIA Ambassador to the US Jesse MAREHALAU Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Masao NAKAYAMA Moldova Pres. Vladimir VORONIN Prime Min. Vasile TARLEV First Dep. Prime Min. Zinaida GRECIANI Dep. Prime Min. Andrei STRATAN Dep. Prime Min. Vitalie VRABIE Min. of Agriculture & Food Industry Anatolie GORODENCO Min. of Culture & Tourism Artur COZMA Min. of Defense Min. of Economics & Trade Igor DODON Min. of Education, Youth, & Sport Victor TVIRCUN Min. of Environment & Natural Resources Constantin MIHAILESCU Min. of Finance Mihai POP Min. of Foreign Affairs Andrei STRATAN Min. of Health Ion ABABII Min. of Industry & Infrastructure Vladimir ANTOSII Min. of Information Development Vladimir MOLOJEN Min. of Internal Affairs Gheorghe PAPUC Min. of Justice Vitalie PIRLOG Min. of Local Public Admin. Vitalie VRABIE Min. of Reintegration Vasile SOVA Min. of Social Protection, Family, & Children Galina BALMUS Min. of Transport & Roads Management Vasile URSU Sec., Supreme Security Council Ion MOREI Prosecutor Gen. Valeriu GURBULEA Dir., Security & Intelligence Service Ion URSU Pres., National Bank Leonid TALMACI Ambassador to the US Nicolae CHIRTOACA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Alexei TULBURE Monaco Chief of State ALBERT II, Prince Min. of State Jean-Paul PROUST Min. of Economy & Finance Franck BIANCHERI Min. of Environmental Affairs & Town Planning Gilles TONELLI Min. of External Relations Rainier IMPERTI Min. of Social Affairs & Health Denis RAVERA Permanent Representative to the UN Gilles NOGHES Mongolia Pres. Nambaryn ENKHBAYAR Speaker, State Great Hural Danzan LUNDEEJANTSAN Prime Min. Miegombyn ENKHBOLD Dep. Prime Min. Mendsaikhan ENKHSAIKHAN Chief of Staff Sanjaa BAYAR Chief, Cabinet Secretariat Sunduin BATBOLD Sec., National Security Council Dugerjav GOTOV Min. of Construction & Urban Development Janlav NARANTSATSRALT Min. of Defense Mishig SONOMPIL Min. of Education, Culture, & Science Ulzisaikhan ENKHTUVSHIN Min. of Environment Ichinkhorloo ERDENEBAATAR Min. of Finance Namid BAYARTSAIKHAN Min. of Food & Agriculture Dendev TERBISHDAGVA Min. of Foreign Affairs Nymaa ENKHBOLD Min. of Fuel & Energy Badarch ERDENEBAT Min. of Health Danzndarjaa TUYA Min. of Industry & Trade Tserengiin DAVAADORJ Min. of Justice & Home Affairs Dorj ODBAYAR Min. of Roads, Transportation, & Tourism Tsegmid TSENGEL Min. of Social Welfare & Labor Damdin DEMBEREL Min. in Charge of Professional Inspections Ukhna KHURELSUKH Ambassador to the US Ravdan BOLD Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Baatar CHOISUREN Montenegro Pres. Filip VUJANOVIC Prime Min. Zeljko STURANOVIC Dep. Prime Min. for Economic Policy Vujica LAZOVIC Dep. Prime Min. for European Integration Gordana DJUROVIC Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Water Management Milutin SIMOVIC Min. of Culture, Sports, & Media Predrag SEKULIC Min. of Defense Boro VUCINIC Min. for Economic Development Branimir GVOZDENOVIC Min. of Education & Science Slobodan BACKOVIC Min. of Finance Igor LUKSIC Min. of Foreign Affairs Milan ROCEN Min. of Health, Labor, & Social Insurance Miodrag RADUNOVIC Min. for Human & Minority Rights Fuad NIMANI Min. of Internal Affairs & Public Admin. Jusuf KALAMPEROVIC Min. of Justice Miras RADOVIC Min. of Transport, Maritime Affairs, &Telecommunications Andrija LOMPAR Min. of Tourism & Environmental Protection Predrag NENEZIC Min. Without Portfolio Suad NUMANOVIC Ambassador to the US Miodrag VLAHOVIC Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Nebojsa KALUDJEROVIC Morocco King MOHAMED VI Prime Min. Driss JETTOU Min. of Agriculture, Rural Development, & Sea Fisheries Mohand LAENSER Min. of Communications & Govt. Spokesperson Nabil BENABDALLAH Min. of Culture Mohamed ACHAARI Min. of Employment & Vocational Training Mustapha MANSOURI Min. of Energy & Mines Mohamed BOUTALEB Min. of Equipment & Transport Karim GHELLAB Min. of External Commerce Mustapha MECHAHOURI Min. of Finance & Privatization Fathallah OUALALOU Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Mohamed BENAISSA Min. of Habous & Islamic Affairs Ahmed TOUFIQ Min. of Health Mohamed Cheikh BIADILLAH Min. of Industry, Trade, & Economic Upgrading Salaheddine MEZOUAR Min. of Interior Chakib BENMOUSSA Min. of Justice Mohamed BOUZOUBAA Min. of National Education, Higher Education, Staff Training, & Scientific Research Habib EL-MALKI Min. in Charge of Public Sector Modernization Mohamed BOUSSAID Min. in Charge of Relations With Parliament Mohamed Saad EL-ALAMI Min. of Social Development, Family, & Solidarity Abderrahim HAROUCHI Min. of Territorial Development, Water, & Environment Mohamed EL-YAZGHI Min. of Tourism, Handicrafts, & Social Economy Adil DOUIRI Min. of State (Without Portfolio) Abbas EL-FASSI Sec. Gen. of the Govt. Abdessadek RABIAH Min.-Del. to the Interior Fouad Ali EL-HIMMA Min.-Del. to the Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Taieb FASSI-FIHRI Min.-Del. to the Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation in Charge of Moroccans Resident Abroad Nouzha CHEKROUNI Min.-Del. to the Prime Min. in Charge of the Admin. of National Defense Abderrahmane SBAI Min.-Del. to the Prime Min. in Charge of General & Economic Affairs Rachid Talbi EL-ALAMI Min.-Del. to the Prime Min. in Charge of Urbanization & Housing Ahmed Toufiq HEJIRA Sec. of State to the Min. of Agriculture, Rural Development, & Sea Fisheries in Charge of Rural Development Mohamed MOHATTANE Sec. of State to the Min. of Social Development, Family, & Solidarity Yasmina BADDOU Sec. of State to the Min. of Employment & Vocational Training in Charge of Vocational Training Said OUBACHA Sec. of State to the Min. of National Education, Higher Education, Staff Training, & Scientific Research in Charge of Literacy & Informal Education Anis BIROU Sec. of State to the Min. of Territorial Development, Water, & Environment in Charge of Water Abdelkebir ZAHOUD Sec. of State to the Prime Min. in Charge of Youth Mohamed EL-GAHS Governor, Central Bank Abdelatif JOUAHRI Ambassador to the US Aziz MEKOUAR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Mustapha SAHEL Mozambique Pres. Armando GUEBUZA Prime Min. Luisa Dias DIOGO Min. of Agriculture Erasmo MUHATE Min. of Coordination of Environmental Action Luciano Andre DE CASTRO Min. of Development & Planning Aiuba CUERENEIA Min. of Education & Culture Aires Bonifacio ALI Min. of Energy Salvador NAMBURETE Min. of Finance Manuel CHANG Min. of Fisheries Cadmiel MUTHEMBA Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Alcinda ABREU Min. of Health Paulo Ivo GARRIDO Min. of Industry & Commerce Antonio FERNANDO Min. of Interior Jose PACHECO Min. of Justice Esperanza MACHAVELA Min. of Labor Helena TAIPO Min. of Mineral Resources Esperanca BIAS Min. of National Defense Tobias DAI Min. of Public Works & Housing Felicio ZACARIAS Min. of Science & Technology Min. of State Admin. Lucas CHOMERA Min. of Tourism Fernando SUMBANA, Jr. Min. of Transport & Communication Antonio Francisco MUNGUAMBE Min. of Veteran's Affairs Min. of Women & Social Action Virgilia MATABELE Min. of Youth & Sports David SIMANGO Min. in the Presidency for Diplomatic Affairs Francisco Caetano MADEIRA Min. in the Presidency for Parliamentary Affairs Isabel Manuel NKAVADEKA Attorney Gen. Antonio NAMBURETE Governor, Bank of Mozambique Adriano Afonso MALEIANE Ambassador to the US Marcos Geraldo NAMASHULUA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Filipe CHIDUMO _________________
|
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#12
|
||||
|
||||
N
Namibia President Hifikepunye POHAMBA Prime Minister Nahas ANGULA Dep. Prime Min. Libertina AMATHILA, Dr. Min. of Agriculture, Water, & Forestry Nickey IYAMBO Min. of Defense Charles NAMOLOH, Maj. Gen. Min. of Education Nangolo MBUMBA Min. of Environment & Tourism Willem KONJORE Min. of Finance Saara KUUGONGELWA-AMADHILA Min. of Fisheries & Marine Resources Abraham IYAMBO Min. of Foreign Affairs Marco HAUSIKU Min. of Gender Equality & Child Welfare Marlene MUNGUNDA Min. of Health & Social Service Richard KAMWI Min. of Home Affairs & Immigration Rosalia NGHINDINWA Min. of Information & Broadcasting Netumbo NANDI-NDAITWAH Min. of Justice Pendukeni IIVULA-ITHANA Min. of Labor & Social Welfare Alpheus NARUSEB Min. of Lands & Resettlement Jerry EKANDJO Min. of Mines & Energy Erkki NGHIMTINA Min. of Presidential Affairs Albert KAWANA Min. of Regional & Local Government, & Housing & Rural Development John PANDENI Min. of Safety & Security Peter TSHEEHAMA Min. of Trade & Industry Immanuel NGATJIZEKO Min. of Veterans' Affairs Ngarikutuke TJIRIANGE Min. of Works, Transport, & Communication Joel KAAPANDA Min. of Youth & National Service John MUTORWA Dir. Gen., National Planning Commission Helmut ANGULA Attorney General Pendukeni IIVULA-ITHANA Governor, Central Bank Tom ALWEENDO Ambassador to the US Leonard IIPUMBU Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Martin ANDJABA Nauru President Ludwig SCOTTY Min. Assisting the President David ADEANG Min. for Civil Aviation Ludwig SCOTTY Min. for Culture & Tourism Kieren KEKE, Dr. Min. for Customs David ADEANG Min. for Education & Vocational Training Baron WAQA Min. for Finance David ADEANG Min. for Foreign Affairs David ADEANG Min. for Health Kieren KEKE, Dr. Min. for Internal Affairs David ADEANG Min. for Immigration Godfrey THOMA Min. for Island Development & Industry Frederick PITCHER Min. for Justice Godfrey THOMA Min. for Nauru Fisheries & Natural Resources Godfrey THOMA Min. for Public Service Ludwig SCOTTY Min. for Public Works Baron WAQA Min. for Shipping Kieren KEKE, Dr. Min. for Sports Godfrey THOMA Min. for Women's Affairs Kieren KEKE, Dr. Min. for Youth Affairs Baron WAQA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Marlene Inemwin MOSES Nepal King GYANENDRA (Bir Bikram Shah Dev) Prime Min. Girija Prasad KOIRALA Min. of Agriculture & Cooperatives Chhabi Lal BISWOKARMA Min. of Culture, Tourism, & Civil Aviation Prithvi Subba GURUNG Min. of Defense Girija Prasad KOIRALA Min. of Education & Sports Pradeep NEPAL Min. of Finance Ram Sharan MAHAT Min. of Foreign Affairs Sahana PRADHAN Min. of Forest & Soil Conservation Matrika Prasad YADAV Min. of Health Amik SHERCHAN Min. of Home Krishna Prasad SITAULA Min. of Industry, Commerce, & Supplies Rajendra MAHATO Min. of Information & Communications Krishna Bahadur MAHARA Min. of Land Reform & Management Jagat Bahadur BOGATI Min. of Law, Justice, & Parliamentary Affairs Narendra Bikram NEMWANG Min. of Local Development Dev GURUNG Min. of Peace & Rehabilitation Ram Chandra POUDEL Min. of Science & Technology Mahanta THAKUR Min. of Women, Children, & Social Welfare Khadga Bahadur BISWOKARMA Min. of Works & Physical Planning Hisila YAMI Governor, Central Bank Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Madhu Raman ACHARYA Netherlands Queen BEATRIX Prime Min. & Min. of Gen. Affairs Jan Peter BALKENENDE Dep. Prime Min. Wouter BOS Dep. Prime Min. Andre ROUVOET Min. of Agriculture, Nature, & Food Quality Gerda VERBURG Min. of Defense Eimert VAN MIDDELKOOP Min. of Development Cooperation Bert KOENDERS Min. of Economic Affairs Maria VAN DER HOEVEN Min. of Education, Culture, & Science Ronald PLASTERK Min. of the Environment & Spatial Planning Jacqueline CRAMER Min. of European Affairs Frans TIMMERMANS Min. of Finance Wouter BOS Min. of Foreign Affairs Maxime VERHAGEN Min. of Health, Welfare, & Sport Abraham "Ab" KLINK Min. of Housing, Communities, & Integration Ella VOGELAAR Min. of Interior & Kingdom Relations Guusje TER HORST Min. of Justice Ernst HIRSCH BALLIN Min. of Social Affairs & Employment Jan Piet Hein DONNER Min. of Transport, Public Works, & Water Management Camiel EURLINGS Min. of Youth & Family Affairs Andre ROUVOET State Sec. for Defense Cees VAN DER KNAAP State Sec. for Education, Culture, & Science Sharon DIJKSMA State Sec. for Education, Culture, & Science Marja VAN BIJSTERVELDT-VLIEGENTHART State Sec. for European Affairs Frans TIMMERMANS State Sec. for Finance Jan Kees DE JAGER State Sec. for Foreign Trade Frans HEEMSKERK State Sec. for Health, Welfare, & Sport Jet BUSSEMAKER State Sec. for Interior & Kingdom Relations Ank BIJLEVELD-SCHOUTEN State Sec. for Justice Nebahat ALBAYRAK State Sec. for Social Affairs & Employment Ahmed ABOUTALEB State Sec. for Transport, Public Works, & Water Management Tineke HUIZINGA-HERINGA President, The Netherlands Central Bank Nout WELLINK Ambassador to the US Christiaan Mark Johan KROENER Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Franciscus MAJOOR Netherlands Antilles (The Netherlands Antilles are a self-governing part of the Kingdom of the Netherlands.) Governor Frits GOEDGEDRAG Prime Minister Etienne YS Dep. Prime Min. Min. of Constitutional & Interior Affairs Richard GIBSON Min. of Economic Affairs & Labor Min. of Education & Cultural Affairs Maritza SILBERIE Min. of Finance Ersilia DE LANNOOY Min. of Foreign Affairs Etienne YS Min. of General Affairs Etienne YS Min. of Health & Social Affairs Joan THEODORA-BREWSTER, Dr. Min. of Justice Norberto RIBEIRO Min. of Telecommunications & Transportation Omayra LEEFLANG Min. Plenipotentiary to The Hague Dir., Bank of the Nertherlands Antilles Emsley TROMP New Zealand Governor General Anand SATYANAND Prime Minister Helen CLARK Dep. Prime Min. Michael CULLEN Min. of the Accident Compensation Corporation (ACC) Ruth DYSON Min. of Agriculture Jim ANDERTON Min. of Arts, Culture, & Heritage Helen CLARK Min. of Biosecurity Jim ANDERTON Min. of Broadcasting Steve MAHAREY Min. of Building Issues Clayton COSGROVE Min. of Civil Defense Rick BARKER Min. of Climate Change Issues David PARKER Min. of Commerce Lianne DALZIEL Min. of Communications David CUNLIFFE Min. of Community & Voluntary Sector Luamanuvao Winnie LABAN Min. of Conservation Chris CARTER Min. of Consumer Affairs Judith TIZARD Min. of Corrections Damien O'CONNOR Min. of Courts Rick BARKER Min. of Crown Research Institutes Steve MAHAREY Min. of Customs Nania MAHUTA Min. of Defense Phil GOFF Min. for Disarmament & Arms Control Phil GOFF Min. of Economic Development Trevor MALLARD Min. of Education David BENSON-POPE Min. of Energy David PARKER Min. of the Environment Marian HOBBS Min. of Finance Michael CULLEN Min. of Fisheries Jim ANDERTON Min. of Food Safety Annette KING Min. of Foreign Affairs Winston PETERS Min. of Forestry Jim ANDERTON Min. of Health Pete HODGSON Min. of Housing Chris CARTER Min. of Information Technology David CUNLIFFE Min. of Immigration David CUNLIFFE Min. of Industry & Regional Development Trevor MALLARD Min. of Internal Affairs Rick BARKER Min. of Justice Mark BURTON Min. of Labor Ruth DYSON Min. of Local Government Mark BURTON Min. of Maori Affairs Parekura HOROMIA Min. of Pacific Island Affairs Phil GOFF Min. of Police Annette KING Min. for Racing Winston PETERS Min. of Research, Science, & Technology Steve MAHAREY Min. of Revenue Peter DUNNE Min. of Senior Citizens Ruth DYSON Min. of Social Development & Employment David BENSON-POPE Min. of Sports & Recreation Trevor MALLARD Min. of State-Owned Enterprises Trevor MALLARD Min. of State Services Annette KING Min. of Tourism Damien O'CONNOR Min. of Trade Phil GOFF Min. for Trade Negotiations Phil GOFF Min. of Transport Anette KING Min. of Transport Safety Harry DUYNHOVEN Min. in Charge of the Treaty of Waitangi Negotiations Mark BURTON Min of Veterans Affairs Rick BARKER Min. of Women's Affairs Lianne DALZIEL Min. of State Mahara OKEROA Min. of State Mita RIRINUI Min. of State Dover SAMUELS Attorney General Michael CULLEN Governor, Reserve Bank Alan BOLLARD Ambassador to the US Roy FERGUSON Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Rosemary BANKS Nicaragua Pres. Daniel ORTEGA Saavedra Vice Pres. Jaime MORALES Carazo Min. of Agriculture & Forestry Ariel BACARDO Min. of Defense Min. of Education, Culture, & Sports Miguel de CASTILLA Urbina Min. of Environment & Natural Resources Juana ARGENAL Min. of Family Glenda Auxiliadora RAMIREZ Noguera Min. of Finance & Public Credit Alberto Jose GUEVARA Obregon Min. of Foreign Affairs Samuel SANTOS Lopez Min. of Govt. Ana Isabel MORALES Mazon Min. of Health Juana Maritza CUAN Min. of Industry, Development, & Commerce Horacio BRENES Min. of Labor Jeaneth CHAVEZ Min. of Tourism Min. of Transportation & Infrastructure Pablo MARTINEZ Sec. of the Presidency Attorney Gen. Hernan ESTRADA Prosecutor Gen. Pres., Central Bank Atenor ROSALES Ambassador to the US Arturo CRUZ Sequeira, Jr. Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Maria RUBIALES Niger Pres. Mamadou TANDJA Prime Min. Seine OUMAROU Min. of Agricultural Development Moussa LABO Min. of African Integration & Nigeriens Abroad Saidou HACHIMOU Min. of Animal Resources Issiat KATO Min. of Basic Education & Literacy Ousame SAMBA Min. of Civil Service & Labor Kanda SIPTEY Min. of Commerce & Aviation Kindo HAMNI Min. of Commerce, Industry, & Standardization Halidou BADJ Min. of Community Development Saad SOULEY Min. of Culture, Arts, & Communication Oumarou HADARI Min. of Defense Djida HAMADOU Min. of Economy & Finance Ali Zeine LAMINE Min. of the Environment & the Fight Against Desertification Mohamed AKOTEY Min. of Equipment Omar SEYNI Min. of Foreign Affairs Aichatou MINDAOUDOU Min. of Health & Disease Control Issa LAMINE Min. of Interior & Decentralization Albade ABOUBA Min. of Justice Dagra MAMADOU Min. of Mining & Energy Abdoulahi MOHAMED Min. of Population & Social Work Mamadou Zilla BOUKARI Min. of Privatization & Enterprise Restructuring Lawali Rahamatou GAZOBI Min. of Professional & Technical Training Maizama HADIZA Min. of Relations With Govt. Institutions Salifou Madou KELZOU Min. of Religious Affairs & Humanitarian Action Labo ISSAKA Min. of Secondary & Higher Education, Research, & Technology Sidikou OUMAROU Min. of Territorial Management & Community Development Moussa MAMANE Min. of Tourism & Handicrafts Amadou Aissa SIDDO Min. of Transport Souleymane KANE Min. of Urban Development, Housing, & Land Registry Aissa Abdoulaye DIALLO Min. of Water Resources, Environment, & Desertification Control Tassiou AMINOU Min. of Women's Promotion & Child Protection Barry BIBATA Min. of Young Business People's Promotion & Public Companies Salou GOBI Min. of Youth, Sports, & Francophonie Games Seydou ABDOURAHAMANIE Ambassador to the US Aminata Maiga Djibrilla TOURE Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Aboubacar Ibrahim ABANI Nigeria Pres. Umaru YAR'ADUA Vice Pres. Goodluck JONATHAN Min. of Agriculture & Water Resources Adamu BELLO Min. of Commerce & Industry Aliyu MODIBO Min. of Culture & Tourism Babalola BORISHADE Min. of Defense Thomas AGUYI-IRONSI Min. of Education Obiaqeli EZEKWESILI Min. of Energy Edmund DAUKOROU Min. of Environment & Housing Helen ESUENE Min. of Federal Capital Territory Nasir EL-RUFAI Min. of Finance Esther NENANDI-USMAN Min. of Foreign Affairs Joy OGWU Min. of Health Eyitayo LAMBO Min. of Information & Communications Frank NWEKE Min. of Internal Affairs Olu ADENIJI Min. of Justice Bayo OJO Min. of Labor & Productivity Hassan LAWAL Min. of Mines & Steel Development Leslye ABOBIORA Min. of Presidency (Economic Matters) Min. of Presidency (Intergovernmental Affairs) Abdallah M. WALI Min. of Science & Technology Turner ISOUN Min. of Solid Minerals Lesley OBORA Min. of Sports & Social Development Bala KAOJE Min. of Transport Cornelius ADEBAYO Min. of Womens Affairs Maryan CIROMA Min. of Youth Development Salome JAKANDA Min. of State for Agriculture & Water Resources Bamidele DADA Min. of State for Agriculture & Water Resources Grace OGWUCHE Min. of State for Commerce & Industry Fidelis TAPGUN Min. of State for Communications Min. of State for Defense Mike OMOLEMENEM Min. of State for Education Adewumi ABITOYE Min. of State for Education Sayyadi Abba RUMA Min. of State for Energy Ahmed ABDULMAHID Min. of State for Environment & Housing Inkra Aliyu BILBIS Min. of State for the Federal Capital Territory Desmond AKAWOR Min. of State for Foreign Affairs Lawan GANA-GUBA Min. of State for Foreign Affairs Abubakar TANKO Min. of State for Health Halima ALAO Min. of State for Information & National Orientation Olufemi ANIBABA Min. of State for Interior Alawel Broderick BOZIMO Min. of State for Justice Min. of State for Mines & Steel Development Bola Mohamed BORADO Min. of State for Power & Steel Aliyu Modibo UMAR Min. of State for Science & Technology Min. of State for Transport & Aviation Sector Femi FANI-KAYODE Min. of State for Transport for Water Transportation Habibu ALIYU Min. of State for Women & Youth Olufunke ADEDOYIN Min. of State for Works Malam Yahaya ABDULKARIM Governor, Central Bank Charles SOLUDO Ambassador to the US George OBIOZOR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Aminu Bashir WALI Norway King HARALD V Prime Minister Jens STOLTENBERG Min. of Culture & Church Affairs Trond GISKE Min. of Defense Anne-Grete STROM-ERICHSEN Min. of the Environment Helen BJORNOY Min. of Equality & Integration Karita BEKKEMELLEM Min. of Finance Kristin HALVORSEN Min. of Fisheries & Coastal Affairs Helga PEDERSEN Min. of Food & Agriculture Terje Riis JOHANSEN Min. of Foreign Affairs Jonas Gahr STORE Min. of Health & Social Care Sylvia BRUSTAD Min. of International Development Erik SOLHEIM Min. of Justice & Police Knut STORBERGET Min. of Knowledge Oystein DJUPEDAL Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Bjarne Hakon HANSSEN Min. of Local Govt. & Regional Development Aslaug HAGA Min. of Modernization Heidi Grande ROYS Min. of Petroleum & Energy Odd Roger ENOKSEN Min. of Trade & Industry Dag Terje ANDERSEN Min. of Transport & Communications Liv Signe NAVARSETE Governor, Bank of Norway Svein GJEDREM Ambassador to the US Knut VOLLEBAEK Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Johan Ludvik LOVALD O Oman Sultan QABOOS bin Said al-Said Special Representative for His Majesty the Sultan THUWAYNI bin Shihab al-Said Prime Min. QABOOS bin Said al-Said Dep. Prime Min. for Cabinet Affairs FAHD bin Mahmud al-Said Min. of Agriculture & Fisheries Salim bin Hilal bin Ali al-KHALILI Min. of Awqaf & Religious Affairs Abdallah bin Muhammad bin Abdallah al-SALIMI Min. of Civil Services Hilal bin Khalid al-MIWALI Min. of Commerce, Industry, & Minerals MAQBUL bin Ali Sultan Min. of Communications Suhail bin Mustahail al-SHAMAS Min. of Defense QABOOS bin Said al-Said Min. of Diwan of the Royal Court SAYF bin Hamad al-Busaidi Min. of Education & Teaching Yahya bin Saud al-SALIMI Min. of Finance QABOOS bin Said al-Said Min. of Foreign Affairs QABOOS bin Said al-Said Min. of Health Ali bin Muhammad bin MUSA, Dr. Min. of Higher Education RAWYA bint Saud al-Busaidi Min. of Housing, Electricity, & Water Khamis bin Mubarak bin Isa al-ALAWI Min. of Information Hamad bin Muhammad al-RASHIDI Min. of Interior SAUD bin Ibrahim al-Busaidi Min. of Justice Muhammad bin Abdallah bin Zahir al-HINAI Min. of Labor Juma bin Ali bin JUMA Min. of Legal Affairs Muhammad bin Ali bin Nasir al-ALAWI Min. of National Economy Ahmad bin Abd al-Nabi al-MAKKI Min. of National Heritage & Culture HAYTHIM bin Tariq al-Said Min. of Oil & Gas Muhammad bin Hamad bin Sayf al-RUMHI Min. of Palace Affairs ALI bin Hamud bin Ali al-Busaidi Min. of Regional Municipalities, Environment, & Water Resources Abdallah bin Muhammad bin Abdallah al-RUWAS Min. of the Royal Office ALI MAJID bin Mussabagh al-Mamari, Gen. Min. of Social Development SHARIFA bint Khalfan bin Nasser al-Yahya Min. of Sports Ali bin Masud bin Ali al-SUNAIDI Min. of Tourism Rajiha bint Abd al-Amir bin ALI Min. of Transport & Telecommunications Muhammad bin Abdallah bin Isa al-HARTHI Min. of State & Governor, Muscat SAYID al-Mutasim bin Hamud al-Busaidi Min. Responsible for Defense Affairs BADR bin Saud bin Harib al-Busaidi Min. Responsible for Foreign Affairs Yusuf bin ALAWI bin Abdallah Special Adviser to His Majesty Salim bin Abdallah al-GHAZALI Special Adviser to His Majesty for Culture Abd al-Aziz bin Muhammad al-RUWAS Special Adviser to His Majesty for Economic Planning Affairs Muhammad bin ZUBAYR Special Adviser to His Majesty for Environmental Affairs SHABIB bin Taymur al-Said Special Adviser to His Majesty for External Liaison Umar bin Abd al-Munim al-ZAWAWI Governor, Central Bank of Oman QABOOS bin Said al-Said Executive Pres., Central Bank of Oman Hamud bin Sangur bin Hashim al-ZADJALI Ambassador to the US Hunaina bint Sultan bin Ahmad al-MUGHAIRI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Fuad bin Mubarak al-HINAI
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#13
|
||||
|
||||
P
Pakistan Pres. Pervez MUSHARRAF, Gen. Prime Min. Shaukat AZIZ Min. of Commerce Humayun Akhtar KHAN Min. of Communication Muhammad Shamim SIDDIQUI Min. of Culture Syiad Ghazi Gulab JAMAL Min. of Defense Rao Sikandar IQBAL Min. of Defense Production Habibullah Khan WARRAICH Min. of Education Javed ASHRAF Min. of Environment Makhdoom Faisal Saleh HAYAT Min. of Finance, Economic Affairs, & Statistics Shaukat AZIZ Min. of Food, Agriculture, & Livestock Sikandar Hayat Khan BOSAN Min. of Foreign Affairs Mian Khurshid Mahmood KASURI Min. of Health Muhammad Nasir KHAN Min. of Housing & Works Syed SAFWANULLAH Min. of Industries, Production, & Special Initiatives Jehangir Khan TAREEN Min. of Information & Broadcasting Mohammad Ali DURRANI Min. of Information Technology Awais Ahmad Khan LEGHARI Min. of Interior Aftab Ahmed Khan SHERPAO Min. of Interprovinicial Coordination Salim Saifullah KHAN Min. of Kashmir Affairs & Northern Areas Tahir IQBAL Min. of Labor, Manpower, & Overseas Pakistanis Ghulam Sarwar KHAN Min. of Law, Justice, & Human Rights Muhammad Wasi ZAFAR Min. of Local Govt. & Rural Development Abdul Razak THAHIM Min. of Narcotics Control Ghaus Bux Khan MAHER Min. of Parliamentary Affairs Sher Afghan Khan NIAZI Min. of Petroleum & Natural Resources Amanullah Khan JADOON Min. of Political Affairs Amir MUQAM Min. of Population Welfare Chaudhry Shahbaz HUSSAIN Min. of Ports & Shipping Babar Khan GHAURI Min. of Privatization & Investment Zahid HAMID Min. of Railways Sheikh Rashid AHMED Min. of Religious Affairs, Zakat, & Ushr Muhammad Ijaz ul-HAQ Min. of Science & Technology Nouraiz SHAKUR Khan Min. of Social Welfare & Special Education Zobaida JALAL Min. of Sports Mian Shamim HAIDER Min. of States & Frontier Regions Sardar Yar Muhammad RIND Min. of Textiles Industry Mushtaq Ali CHEEMA Min. of Tourism Nilofar BAKHTIAR Min. of Water & Power Liaquat Ali JATOI Min. of Women's Development & Youth Affairs Sumaira MALIK Attorney Gen. Makhdoom Ali KHAN Governor, State Bank Shamshad AKHTAR Ambassador to the US Mahmud Ali DURRANI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Munir AKRAM Palau President Tommy REMENGESAU, Jr. Vice President Elias Camsek CHIN Min. of Administration & Finance Elbuchel SADANG Min. of Commerce & Trade Otoichi BESEBES Min. of Community & Cultural Affairs Alexander R. MEREP Min. of Education Mario KATOSANG Min. of Health Victor Minoru YANO Min. of Justice Elias Camsek CHIN Min. of Resources & Development Fritz KOSHIBA Min. of State Temmy SHMULL Ambassador to the US Hersey KYOTA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Stuart BECK Panama Pres. Martin TORRIJOS Espino First Vice Pres. Samuel LEWIS Navarro Second Vice Pres. Ruben AROSEMENA Valdes Min. of Agricultural & Livestock Development Guillermo SALAZAR Min. of Commerce & Industries Alejandro FERRER Min. of Economy & Finances Carlos VALLARINO Min. of Education Miguel Angel CANIZALES Min. of Foreign Affairs Samuel LEWIS Navarro Min. of Govt. & Justice Olga GOLCHER Min. of Health Camilo ALLEYNE Min. of Housing Balbina HERRERA Min. of the Presidency Ubaldino REAL Solis Min. of Public Works Benjamin COLAMARCO Min. of Social Development Maria del Carmen ROQUEBERT Leon Min. of Work & Labor Development Reynaldo RIVERA Min. of Youth, Women, Children, & Family Affairs Leonor CALDERON Attorney Gen. Ana Matilde GOMEZ Ruiloba Dir., Council for Public Security & National Defense Erick ESPINOSA Concepcion Manager, National Bank of Panama Juan Ricardo DE DIANOUS Ambassador to the US Federico Antonio HUMBERT Arias Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Ricardo Alberto ARIAS Papua New Guinea Governor General Paulius MATANE, Sir Prime Minister Michael SOMARE, Sir Dep. Prime Min. Moi AVEI, Sir Min. for Agriculture & Livestock Mathew SIUNE Min. for Bougainville Affairs Peter BARTER, Sir Min. for Communications Information Ben SEMRI Min. for Correctional Institutional Services (CIS) Posi MENAI Min. for Culture & Tourism David BASUA Min. for Defense Mathew GUBAG Min. for Education Michael LAIMO Min. for Enterprises & Information Temu PUKA Min. for Environment & Conservation William DUMA Min. for Finance John HICKEY Min. of Fisheries Ben SIMRI Min. for Foreign Affairs Michael SOMARE, Sir Min. for Forestry Patrick PRUAITCH Min. for Health Melchior PEP Min. for Higher Education, Research, Science, & Technology Brian PULAYASI Min. for Housing Atimeng BUHUPE Min. for Inter-Government Relations Peter BARTER, Sir Min. for Internal Security Bire KIMISOPA Min. for Justice Mark MAIPAKAI Min. for Labor & Industrial Relations Roy BIYAMA Min. for Lands & Physical Planning Petrus THOMAS Min. for Mining Sam AKOITAI Min. for National Planning & Monitoring Moses MALADINA Min. for Petroleum & Energy Moi AVEI, Sir Min. for Public Service Sinai BROWN Min. for State Enterprise, Communication, & Information Arthur SOMARE Min. for Trade Michael SOMARE, Sir Min. for Transport & Civil Aviation Don POYLE Min. for Treasury Rabbie NAMALIU, Sir Min. for Welfare & Social Development Carol KIDU, Lady Min. for Works Gabriel KARPIS Attorney General Michael GENE Governor, Central Bank Wilson KAMIT Ambassador to the US Evan PAKI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Robert AISI Paraguay Pres. Nicanor DUARTE FRUTOS Vice Pres. Luis CASTIGLIONI Min. of Agriculture & Livestock Alfredo Silvo MOLINAS Maldonado Min. of Education & Culture Ester GIMENEZ Min. of Finance Ernst BERGEN Min. of Foreign Affairs Ruben RAMIREZ Lezcano Min. of Industry & Commerce Jose Maria IBANEZ Min. of Interior Guillermo DELMAS Frescura Min. of Justice & Labor Derlis CESPEDES Min. of National Defense Roberto GONZALEZ Min. of Public Health & Social Welfare Oscar MARTINEZ Doldan Min. of Public Works & Communications Rogelio BENITEZ Presidential Security Adviser Oscar LATORRE Governor, Central Bank German ROJAS Ambassador to the US James SPALDING Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Eladio LOIZAGA Peru Pres. Alan GARCIA Perez First Vice Pres. Luis GIAMPIETRI Rojas Second Vice Pres. Lourdes MENDOZA del Solar Prime Min. Jorge DEL CASTILLO Galvez Min. of Agriculture Ismael BENAVIDES Ferreyros Min. of Commerce & Tourism Mercedes ARAOZ Fernandez Min. of Defense Allan WAGNER Tizon Min. of Economy & Finance Luis CARRANZA Ugarte Min. of Education Jose Antonio CHANG Escobedo Min. of Energy & Mines Juan VALDIVIA Romero Min. of Foreign Relations Jose Antonio GARCIA BELAUNDE Min. of Health Carlos VALLEJOS Min. of Housing Hernan GARRIDO Lecca Min. of Interior Luis ALVA Castro Min. of Justice Maria ZAVALA Min. of Labor Susana PINILLA Cisneros Min. of Production Rafael REY Rey Min. of Transportation & Communications Veronica ZAVALA Min. of Women & Social Development Virginia BORRA Pres., Central Reserve Bank Julio VELARDE Ambassador to the US Felipe ORTIZ de Zevallos Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Jorge VOTO-BERNALES Gatica Philippines Pres. Gloria MACAPAGAL-ARROYO Vice Pres. Manuel Noli DE CASTRO, Jr. Executive Sec. Eduardo ERMITA Chief of Staff Jose SALCEDA Sec. of Agrarian Reform Nasser PANGANDAMAN Sec. of Agriculture Arthur YAP Sec. of the Budget & Management Rolando ANDAYA Sec. of Education, Culture, & Sports Jesli LAPUS Sec. of Energy Raphael LOTILLA Sec. of Environment & Natural Resources Angelo REYES Sec. of Finance Margarito Gary TEVES Sec. of Foreign Affairs Alberto ROMULO Sec. of Health Francisco DUQUE III Sec. of Interior & Local Govt. Ronaldo PUNO Sec. of Justice Raul GONZALEZ Sec. of Labor & Employment Arturo BRION Sec. of National Defense Hermogenes EBDANE, Jr. Sec. of Public Works & Highways (Acting) Manuel BONOAN Sec. of Science & Technology Estrella ALABASTRO Sec. of Social Welfare & Development Esperanza CABRAL Sec. of Socioeconomic Planning Romulo NERI Sec. of Tourism Joseph DURANO Sec. of Trade & Industry Peter FAVILA Sec. of Transportation & Communications Leandro MENDOZA National Security Adviser Norberto GONZALES Governor, Central Bank Amando TETANGCO, Jr. Ambassador to the US Willy GAA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Hilario DAVIDE Poland Pres. Lech KACZYNSKI Prime Min. Jaroslaw KACZYNSKI Dep. Prime Min. Ludwik DORN Dep. Prime Min. Roman GIERTYCH Dep. Prime Min. Zyta GILOWSKA Dep. Prime Min. Przemyslaw GOSIEWSKI Dep. Prime Min. Min. of Agriculture & Rural Development Min. of Construction Andrzej AUMILLER Min. of Culture & National Heritage Kazimierz UJAZDOWSKI Min. of Economy Piotr WOZNIAK Min. of Education Roman GIERTYCH Min. of Environment Jan SZYSZKO Min. of Finance Zyta GILOWSKA Min. of Foreign Affairs Anna FOTYGA Min. of Health Zbigniew RELIGA Min. of Internal Affairs & Admin. Janusz KACZMAREK Min. of Justice Zbigniew ZIOBRO Min. of Labor & Social Policy Anna KALATA Min. of Maritime Economy Rafal WIECHECKI Min. of National Defense Aleksander SZCZYGLO Min. of Regional Development Grazyna GESICKA Min. of Science & Higher Education Michal SEWERYNSKI Min. of Sport Min. of Transport Jerzy POLACZEK Min. of Treasury Wojciech JASINSKI Min.-Coordinator for Special Services Zbigniew WASSERMANN Chief, Office of the Prime Min. Mariusz BLASZCZAK Pres., Polish National Bank Slawomir SKRZYPEK Ambassador to the US Janusz REITER Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Andrzej TOWPIK Portugal Pres. Anibal Antonio CAVACO SILVA Prime Min. Jose SOCRATES Min. of State Luis AMADO Min. of State Fernando TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Min. for Agriculture, Rural Development, & Fisheries Jaime SILVA Min. for Culture Isabel PIRES DE LIMA Min. for Economy & Innovation Manuel PINHO Min. for Education Maria DE LURDES RODRIGUES Min. for Environment, Territorial Planning, & Regional Development Francisco NUNES CORREIA Min. for Finance Fernando TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS Min. for Foreign Affairs Luis AMADO Min. for Health Antonio CORREIA DE CAMPOS Min. for Internal Admin. Rui PEREIRA Min. for Justice Alberto COSTA Min. for National Defense H. Nuno SEVERIANO TEIXEIRA Min. for Parliamentary Affairs Agusto SANTOS SILVA Min. for the Presidency Pedro SILVA PEREIRA Min. for Public Works, Transportation, & Communications Mario LINO Min. for Science, Technology, & Higher Education Mariano GAGO Min. for Work & Social Solidarity Jose VIEIRA DA SILVA Governor, Bank of Portugal Victor CONSTANCIO Ambassador to the US Joao DE VALLERA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Joao SALGUEIRO Q Qatar Amir HAMAD bin Khalifa al-Thani Prime Min. HAMAD bin Jasim bin Jabir al-Thani Dep. Prime Min. Abdallah bin Hamad al-ATIYAH Min. of Communications & Transport AHMAD bin Nasir al-Thani Min. of Defense HAMAD bin Khalifa al-Thani Min. of Economy & Commerce Yusif Husayn al-KAMAL Min. of Education Shaykha bint Ahmad al-MAHMUD Min. of Electricity & Water Abdallah bin Hamad al-ATIYAH Min. of Endowments & Islamic Affairs Faysal bin Abdallah al-MAHMUD Min. of Energy & Industry Muhammad Salih al-SADAH Min. of Finance Yusif Husayn al-KAMAL Min. of Foreign Affairs HAMAD bin Jasim bin Jabir al-Thani Min. of Interior ABDALLAH bin Khalid al-Thani Min. of Justice Hasan bin Abdallah al-GHANIM Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Sultan Hasan al-Dhabit al-DUSARI Min. of Municipal Affairs & Agriculture ABD al-Rahman bin Khalifa bin Abd al-Aziz al-Thani Min. of Public Health Hajar bin Ahmad al-Hajar al-BINALI, Dr. Min. of State HAMAD bin Abdallah bin Muhammad al-Thani Min. of State HAMAD bin Suhaym al-Thani Min. of State for Cabinet Affairs (Acting) Sultan Hasan al-Dhabit al-DUSARI Min. of State for Foreign Affairs Ahmad bin Abdallah al-MAHMUD Min. of State for Internal Affairs ABDALLAH bin Nasir bin Khalifa al-Thani Governor, Central Bank ABDALLAH bin Saud al-Thani Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Nasir bin Abd al-Aziz al-NASIR R Romania Pres. (Acting) Nicolae VACAROIU Prime Min. Calin Popescu-TARICEANU Dep. Prime Min. for Culture, Education, & European Integration Bela MARKO Min. of Admin. Reform & Interior Cristian DAVID Min. of Agriculture & Rural Development Decebal Traian REMES Min. of Communication & Information Technology Zsolt NAGY Min. of Culture & Religious Affairs Adrian IORGULESCU Min. of Defense Teodor Viorel MELESCANU Min. of Development, Public Works, & Housing Laszlo BORBELY Min. of Economy & Finance Varujan VOSGANIAN Min. of Education, Youth, & Research Cristian ADOMNITEI Min. of Environment & Sustainable Development Attila KORODI Min. of Foreign Affairs Adrian CIOROIANU Min. of Health Eugen NICOLAESCU Min. of Justice Tudor CHIUARIU Min. of Labor, Social Solidarity, & Family Paul PACURARU Min. for Small & Medium-Sized Enterprises, Trade, Tourism & Freelance Professions Ovidiu SILAGHI Min. of Transport Ludovic ORBAN Min.-Del. for Relations With Parliament Mihai Alexandru VOICU Governor, National Bank of Romania Mugur ISARESCU Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Mihnea MOTOC Russia Pres. Vladimir Vladimirovich PUTIN Premier Mikhail Yefimovich FRADKOV First Dep. Premier Sergey Borisovich IVANOV First Dep. Premier Dmitriy Anatolyevich MEDVEDEV Dep. Premier Sergey Yevgenyevich NARYSHKIN Dep. Premier Aleksandr Dmitriyevich ZHUKOV Min. of Agriculture Aleksey Vasilyevich GORDEYEV Min. of Civil Defense, Emergencies, & Natural Disasters Sergey Kuzhugetovich SHOYGU Min. of Culture & Mass Communication Aleksandr Sergeyevich SOKOLOV Min. of Defense Anatoliy Eduardovich SERDYUKOV Min. of Economic Development & Trade German Oskarovich GREF Min. of Education & Science Andrey Aleksandrovich FURSENKO Min. of Finance Aleksey Leonidovich KUDRIN Min. of Foreign Affairs Sergey Viktorovich LAVROV Min. of Health & Social Development Mikhail Yuryevich ZURABOV Min. of Industry & Energy Viktor Borisovich KHRISTENKO Min. of Information Technology & Communications Leonid Dododzhonovich REYMAN Min. of Internal Affairs Rashid Gumarovich NURGALIYEV Min. of Justice Vladimir Vasilyevich USTINOV Min. of Natural Resources Yuriy Petrovich TRUTNEV Min. of Regional Development Vladimir Anatolyevich YAKOVLEV Min. of Transportation Igor Yevgenyevich LEVITIN Dir., Foreign Intelligence Service (SVR) Sergey Nikolayevich LEBEDEV Dir., Federal Security Service (FSB) Nikolay Platonovich PATRUSHEV Head, Govt. Apparatus Sergey Yevgenyevich NARYSHKIN First Dep. Chmn. of the Military-Industrial Commission Vladislav Nikolayevich PUTILIN Sec., Security Council Igor Sergeyevich IVANOV Procurator Gen. Yuriy Yakovlevich CHAYKA Chmn., Central Bank of Russia Sergey Mikhaylovich IGNATYEV Ambassador to the US Yuriy Viktorovich USHAKOV Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Vitaliy Ivanovich CHURKIN Rwanda Pres. Paul KAGAME Prime Min. Bernard MAKUZA Min. of Agriculture & Animal Resources Anastase MUREKEZI Min. of Commerce, Industry, Investment Promotion, Tourism, & Cooperatives Protais MITALI Min. of Defense & National Security Marcel GATSINZI, Maj. Gen. Min. of Education Jeanne d'Arc MUJAWAMARIYA Min. of Finance & Economic Planning James MUSONI Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Charles MURIGANDE Min. of Health Jean-Damascene NTAWUKURIRYAYO, Dr. Min. of Infrastructure Stanislas KAMANZI Min. of Internal Security Fazil Musa HARERIMANA Min. of Justice Tharcisse KARUGARAMA Min. of Lands, Environment, Forestry, Water, & Natural Resources Christopher BAZIVAMO Min. of Local Govt., Good Governance, Community Development, & Social Affairs Protais MUSONI Min. of Public Service & Labor Manasseh NSHUTI Min. of Youth, Culture, & Sports Joseph HABINEZA Min. in the Office of the Pres. Solina NYIRAHABIMANA Min. in the Office of the Pres. in Charge of Science, Technology, & Scientific Research Romain MURENZI Min. in the Office of the Prime Min. in Charge of Gender & Women in Development Valerie NYIRAHABINEZA Min. in the Office of the Prime Min. in Charge of Information Laurent NKUSI Min. of State, Min. of Agriculture & Animal Resources, in Charge of Agriculture Daphrose GAHAKWA Min. of State, Min. of Commerce, Industry, Investment Promotion, Tourism, & Cooperatives, in Charge of Industry & Investment Promotion Vincent KAREGA Min. of State, Min. of Education, in Charge of Primary & Secondary Education Joseph MUREKERAHO Min. of State, Min. of Finance & Economic Planning, in Charge of Economic Planning Monique NSANZABAGANWA Min. of State, Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation, in Charge of Cooperation Rosemary MUSEMINARI Min. of State, Min. of Health, in Charge of HIV/AIDS & Other Epidemics Innocent NYARUHIRIRA, Dr. Min. of State, Min. of Infrastructure, in Charge of Energy & Communications Albert BUTARE Min. of State, Min. of Lands, Environment, Forestry, Water, & Natural Resources, in Charge of Water & Mines Bikoro MUNYANGANIZI Min. of State, Min. of Lands, Environment, Forestry, Water, & Natural Resources, in Charge of Lands & Environment Patricia HAJABAKIGA Min. of State, Min. of Local Govt., Good Governance, Community Development, & Social Affairs, in Charge of Social Community Development Affairs Christine NYATANYI Min. of State, Min. of Publice Service & Labor, in Charge of Labor Angelina MUGANZA Governor, Central Bank Francois KANIMBA Ambassador to the US Zac NSENGA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Joseph NSENGIMANA
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ Last edited by Sureshlasi; Friday, September 07, 2007 at 04:54 AM. |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#14
|
||||
|
||||
S
Saint Kitts and Nevis Governor General Cuthbert Montraville SEBASTIAN Prime Minister Denzil DOUGLAS, Dr. Dep. Prime Min. Sam CONDOR Min. of Agriculture, Fisheries, & Consumer Affairs Cedric Roy LIBURD Min. of Education Sam CONDOR Min of Finance Denzil DOUGLAS, Dr. Min. of Foreign Affairs & International Trade Timothy HARRIS Min. of Health Rupert Emmanuel HERBERT Min. of Housing Cedric Roy LIBURD Min. of Immigration & Labor Gerald Anthony Dwyer ASTAPHAN Min. of Industry & Commerce Timothy HARRIS Min. of Justice Gerald Anthony Dwyer ASTAPHAN Min. of Legal Affairs Delano Frank BART Min. of National Security Gerald Anthony Dwyer ASTAPHAN Min. of Public Works, Utilities, Transport, & Posts Earl Asim MARTIN Min. of Sustainable Development Denzil DOUGLAS, Dr. Min. of Technology Denzil DOUGLAS, Dr. Min. of Tourism & Culture Denzil DOUGLAS, Dr. Min. of Youth, Social, & Community Development Sam CONDOR Min. of State in the Office of the \Prime Minister With the Responsibility for Finance, Technology, & Sustainable Development Nigel Alexis CARTY Min. of State in the Office of the Prime Minister With the Responsibility for Tourism, Sports, & Culture Richard SKERRIT Attorney General Delano Frank BART Ambassador to the US Izben Cordinal WILLIAMS Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Joseph CHRISTMAS Saint Lucia Governor Gen. Pearlette LOUISY, Dame Prime Min. John Compton, Sir Min. for Agriculture, Forestry, & Fisheries Ezechiel JOSEPH Min. for Communications, Work, Transport, & Public Utilities Guy Eardley JOSEPH Min. for Economic Affairs, Economic Planning, National Development, & Public Service Ausbert D'AUVERGNE Min. for Education & Culture Arsene Vigil JAMES Min. for External Affairs, Intl. Financial Services, Information, & Broadcasting Rufus BOUSQUET Min. for Finance & Physical Development John Compton, Sir Min. for Health & Labor Relations Stephenson KING Min. for Home Affairs & National Security Keith MONDESIR, Dr. Min. of Housing, Urban Renewal, & Local Govt. Richard FREDRICK Min. for Justice Min. for Social Transformation, Human Services, Family Affairs, Youth, & Sports Lenard Spider MONTOUTE Min. for Tourism & Civil Aviation Allen CHASTANET Min. of Trade, Industry, & Commerce George Guy MAYERS Attorney Gen. Nicholas FREDERICK Ambassador to the US Sonia JOHNNY Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Julian HUNTE Saint Vincent and the Grenadines Governor General Frederick Nathaniel BALLANTYNE, Sir Prime Minister Ralph E. GONSALVES Dep. Prime Minister Louis STRAKER Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Fisheries Montgomery DANIEL Min. of Education Girlyn MIGUEL Min. of Finance Ralph E. GONSALVES Min. of Foreign Affairs, Commerce, & Trade Louis STRAKER Min. of Grenadine Affairs & Legal Affairs Ralph E. GONSALVES Min. of Health & the Environment Douglas SLATER Min. of Housing, Informal Human Settlements, Physical Planning, & Lands & Surveys Julian FRANCIS Min. of Information Ralph E. GONSALVES Min. of Labor Ralph E. GONSALVES Min. of National Mobilization, Social Development, NGO Relations, Family, Gender Affairs, & Persons with Disabilites Michael BROWNE Min. of Planning & Economic Development Ralph E. GONSALVES Min. of Rural Transformation, Information, Public Service, & Ecclesiastical Affairs Selmon WATERS Min. of Telecommunications, Science, Technology, & Industry Jerrol THOMPSON Min. of Tourism, Youth, & Sports Glen BEACHE Min. of Transportation & Works Clayton BURGIN Min. of Urban Development, Labor, Culture, & Electoral Matters Rene BAPTISTE Attorney General Judith JONES-MORGAN Ambassador to the US Ellsworth JOHN Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Margaret Hughes FERRARI Samoa Head of State Malietoa, Tanumafili II Prime Minister Tuila'epa, Sailele Malielegaoi Deputy Prime Minister Misa, Telefoni Retzlaff Min. of Agriculture Tuisugaletaua, Sofara Aveau Min. of Commerce, Industry, & Labor Hans, Joachim Min. of Communication & Information Technology Palusalue, Faapo Min. of Education, Sports, & Culture Fiame, Naomi Mata'afa Min. of Foreign Affairs Tuila'epa, Sailele Malielegaoi Min. of Health Mulitalo, Siafausa Vui Min. of Justice & Courts Admin. Min. of Natural Resources & Environment Tagaloa, Sale Tagaloa Min. of Police Ulu, Vaomalo Kini Min. of Revenue Gaina, Tino Min. of Women, Community, & Social Development Tuala, Ainiu Iusitino Min. of Works, Transport, & Infrastructure Faumuina, Liuga Attorney General Heather, Brenda Governor, Central Bank Scanlan, Papali'i Tommy Ambassador to the US Elisaia, Aliioaiga Feturi Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Elisaia, Aliioaiga Feturi San Marino Captain Regent (Co-Head of State) Alessandro MANCINI Captain Regent (Co-Head of State) Alessandro ROSSI Sec. of Budget & Finance Stefano MACINA Sec. of Health & Social Security Fabio BERARDI Sec. of Industry, Trade, & Research Tito MASI Sec. of Interior & Civil Protection Valeria CIAVATTA Sec. of Justice, Information, & Peace Ivan FOSCHI Sec. of Labor Antonello BACCIOCCHI Sec. of Public Education, Culture, & Social Affairs Francesca MICHELOTTI Sec. of State for Foreign & Political Affairs & for Economic Planning Fiorenzo STOLFI Sec. of Territory, Environment, & Agriculture Marino RICCARDI Sec. of Tourism, Telecommunications, Transportation, Economic Cooperation, & Sports Paride ANDREOLI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Daniele BODINI Sao Tome and Principe President Fradique DE MENEZES Prime Minister Tome Soares da VERA CRUZ Dep. Prime Min. Maria TEBUS Min. of Defense & Internal Order Oscar SOUSA Min. of Economy Cristina DIAS Min. of Education, Culture, Youth, & Sports Maria de Fatima LEITE Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Carlos GUSTAVO Min. of Health Arlindo de CARVALHO Min. of Justice & Parliamentary Affairs Justino VEIGAS Min. of Labor, Solidarity, Women, & Family Affairs Maria da Costa CARVALHO Min. of Natural Resources & Environment Manuel Deus LIMA Min. of Planning & Finance Maria TEBUS Min. of Public Administration, State Reform, & Territorial Administration Armindo AGUIAR Min. of Public Works & Infrastructure Delfim NEVES Min. of Social Communication & Regional Integration Tome Vera CRUZ Governor, Bank of Sao Tome & Principe Ambassador to the US Ovidio Manuel BARBOSA PEQUENO Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Ovidio Manuel BARBOSA PEQUENO Saudi Arabia King ABDALLAH bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Prime Min. ABDALLAH bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Dep. Prime Min. SULTAN bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Agriculture Fahd bin Abd al-Rahman bin Sulayman BALGHUNAYM Min. of Civil Service Muhammad bin Ali FAYIZ Min. of Commerce & Industry Hashim bin Abdallah bin Hashim YAMANI Min. of Communications & Information Technology Muhammad bin Jamil bin Ahmad MULLA Min. of Culture & Information Iyad bin Amin MADANI Min. of Defense & Aviation SULTAN bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Economy & Planning Khalid bin Muhammad al-QUSAYBI Min. of Education Abdallah bin Salih al-UBAYD Min. of Finance Ibrahim Abd al-Aziz al-ASAF Min. of Foreign Affairs SAUD al-Faysal bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Health Hamad bin Abdallah al-MANAI Min. of Higher Education Khalid bin Muhammad al-ANQARI Min. of Interior NAYIF bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. for Islamic Affairs, Endowment, Call, & Guidance Salih bin Abd al-Aziz bin Muhammad bin Ibrahim al-SHAYKH Min. of Justice Abdallah bin Muhammad bin Ibrahim al-SHAYKH Min. of Labor Ghazi bin Abd al-Rahman al-QUSAYBI Min. of Municipal & Rural Affairs MITIB bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of Petroleum & Mineral Resources Ali Ibrahim al-NAIMI Min. of Pilgrimage Affairs & Religious Trusts Fuad Abd al-Salam Muhammad al-FARSI Min. of Social Affairs Abd al-Muhsin bin Abd al-Aziz al-AKAS Min. of Transport Jubarah SURAYSRI Min. of Water & Electricity Abdallah al-HUSAYN Min. of State Musaid bin Muhammad al-AYBAN Min. of State Abd al-Aziz bin Abdallah al-KHUWAYTIR Min. of State Mutalib bin Abdallah al-NAFISA Min. of State ABD AL-AZIZ bin Fahd bin Abd al-Aziz Al Saud Min. of State Abdallah bin Zainal ALI REZA Pres., Higher Council of Ulema Abdallah bin Ahmad bin Yusif ZAYNAL Governor, Saudi Arabian Monetary Agency Hamad bin Saud al-SAYARI Ambassador to the US Adil al-Ahmad al-JUBAYR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Fawzi bin Abd al-Majid SHUBUKSHI Senegal Pres. Abdoulaye WADE Prime Min. Cheikh Hadjibou SOUMARE Min. of Animal Husbandry Oumou Khairy Gueye SECK Min. of Armed Forces Becaye DIOP Min. of Civil Service, Labor, & Professional Orgs. Innocence NTAB Min. of Commerce Amadou Habibou NDIAYE Min. of Competitiveness & Good Governance Fatou DIAGNE Min. of Craft Industry, Mining, & Industry Madicke NIANG Min. of Culture & Listed Historic Heritage Birame DIOUF Min. of Decentralization & Local Development Ousmane Masseck NDIAYE Min. of Economy & Finance Abdoulaye DIOP Min. of Education Moustapha SOURANG Min. of Energy Samuel Ameth SARR Min. of Environment & Conservation Souleymane Ndene NDIAYE Min. of Expatriates Aminata LO Min. of Foreign Affairs Cheikh Tidiane GADIO Min. of Health & Medical Prevention Issa Mbaye SAMB Min. of Information, Institutional Relations, & Govt. Spokesperson Bacar DIA Min. of Infrastructure, Urban Hydraulics, & Sanitation Habib SY Min. of Interior Ousmane NGOM Min. of Justice Cheikh Tidiane SY Min. of Land & Air Transportation Farba SENGHOR Min. of Living Environment & Public Health Maimouna Sourang NDIR Min. of Maritime Economy Djibo LEYTI KA Min. of Microfinance & Decentralized Cooperation Abdourahim AGNE Min. of National Languages & Francophonie Mamadou MAKALOU Min. of National Solidarity Fatou Bintou Taya NDIAYE Min. of Rural Development & Agriculture Amath SALL Min. of Rural Hydraulics, National River System, Retention Basins, & Artificial Lakes Adama SALL Min. of Scientific Research Yaye Kene Gassama DIA Min. of Sports El Hadj Daouda FAYE Min. of Technical Education & Vocational Training Moussa SAKHO Min. of Telecommunications, Posts & Information & Communication Technologies Sophie Gladima SIBY Min. of Tourism Fatou GASSAMA Min. of Urban Planning, Housing, & Construction Oumar SARR Min. of Women's Affairs & Entrepreneurship Awa NDIAYE Min. of Youth & Employment Mamadou Lamine KEITA Ambassador to the US Amadou BA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Paul BADJI Serbia Pres. Boris TADIC Prime Min. Vojislav KOSTUNICA Dep. Prime Min. for European Integration Bozidar DJELIC Min. of Agriculture Slobodan MILOSAVLJEVIC Min. of Culture Vojislav BRAJOVIC Min. of Defense Dragan SUTANOVAC Min. of Diaspora Milica CUBRILO Min. of Economy Mladjan DINKIC Min. of Education Zoran LONCAR Min. of Energy Aleksandar POPOVIC Min. of Environment Sasa DRAGIN Min. of Finance Mirko CVETKOVIC Min. of Foreign Affairs Vuk JEREMIC Min. of Health Tomica MILOSAVLJEVIC Min. of Infrastructure Velimir ILIC Min. of Interior Dragan JOCIC Min. of Justice Dusan PETROVIC Min. of Kosovo & Metohija Slobodan SAMARDZIC Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Rasim LJAJIC Min. of Religion Radomir NAUMOV Min. of Science Ana PESIKAN Min. of Sport & Youth Snezana SAMARDZIC-MARKOVIC Min. of State Admin. & Local Self-Govt. Milan MARKOVIC Min. of Telecommunications & Information Technology Aleksandra SMILJANIC Min. of Trade Predrag BUBALO Min. Without Portfolio for Coordinating the National Investment Plan Dragan DJILAS Ambassador to the US Ivan VUJACIC Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Pavle JEVREMOVIC Seychelles President James Alix MICHEL Vice President Joseph BELMONT Min. of Agriculture & Marine Resources William HERMINIE Min. of Arts, Culture, & Sports Sylvette POOL Min. of Community Development & Youth Vincent MERITON Min. of Education Bernard SHAMLAYE Min. of Environment Ronnie JUMEAU Min. of Finance & Designated Minister Danny FAURE Min. of Foreign Affairs & International Cooperation Patrick Georges PILLAY Min. of Health MacSuzy MONDON Min. of Land Use & Habitiat Joel MORGAN Min. of Investment, Industries, & Technology Jacqueline DUGASSE Min. of Internal Affairs, Defense, & Legal Affairs James Alix MICHEL Min. of Public Administration Joseph BELMONT Min. of Social Affairs & Employment Marie-Pierre LLOYD Min. of Tourism & Transport Joseph BELMONT Governor, Central Bank Norman WEBER Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Jeremie BONNELAME Sierra Leone Pres. Ahmad Tejan KABBAH Vice Pres. Solomon BEREWA Min. of Agriculture & Food Security Sama Sahr MONDEH Min. of Country Planning, Forestry, Environment, & Social Welfare Alfred Bobson SESAY Min. of Defense Ahmad Tejan KABBAH Min. of Development & Economic Planning Mohamed B. DARAMY Min. of Education, Science, & Technology Alpha T. WURIE Min. of Energy & Power Lloyd DURING Min. of Finance John BENJAMIN Min. of Foreign Affairs & International Cooperation Momodu KOROMA Min. of Health & Sanitation Agnes TAYLOR-LEWIS, Dr. Min. of Information & Broadcasting Septimus KAIKAI Min. of Internal Affairs Pascal EGBENDA Min. of Justice Eke Ahmed HALLOWAY Min. of Labor, Industrial Relations, & Social Security Alpha TIMBO Min. of Local Government & Community Development Sidikie BRIMA Min. of Marine Resources Chernor JALLOH Min. of Mineral Resources Mohamed Swarray DEEN Min. of Political & Parliamentary Affairs George Banda THOMAS Min. of Social Welfare, Gender, & Children's Affairs Shirley Yema GBUJAMA Min. of Tourism Okere ADAMS Min. of Trade & Industry Kadi SESAY Min. of Transport & Communications Min. of Works, Housing, & Technical Maintenance Caiser J. BOIMA Min. of Youth & Sport Dennis BRIGHT Min. of State for Eastern Region Sahr Randolph FILLIE-FABOE Min. of State for Northern Region Alex Alie KARGBO Min. of State for Presidential Affairs Foday YUMKELLA Min. of State for Southern Region S. U. M. JAH Attorney General Eke Ahmed HALLOWAY Governor, Central Bank James ROGERS Ambassador to the US Ibrahim M. KAMARA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Joe Robert PEMAGBI Singapore Pres. Sellapan Rama NATHAN Prime Min. LEE Hsien Loong Dep. Prime Min. (Foreign Affairs), Prime Minister's Office Shunmugam JAYAKUMAR Dep. Prime Min., Prime Minister's Office WONG Kan Seng Senior Min., Prime Minister's Office GOH Chok Tong Min. Mentor, Prime Minister's Office LEE Kuan Yew Coordinating Min. for National Security, Prime Minister's Office Shunmugam JAYAKUMAR Min. for Community Development, Youth, & Sports Vivian BALAKRISHNAN Min. for Defense TEO Chee Hean, RAdm. (Ret.) Min. for Education Tharman SHANMUGARATNAM Min. for the Environment & Water Resources YAACOB Ibrahim Min. for Finance LEE Hsien Loong Min. for Foreign Affairs George Yong-Boon YEO Min. for Health KHAW Boon Wan Min. for Home Affairs WONG Kan Seng Min. for Information, Communications, & the Arts LEE Boon Yang Min. for Law Shunmugam JAYAKUMAR Min. for Manpower NG Eng Hen Min. in Charge of Muslim Affairs YAACOB Ibrahim Min. for National Development MAH Bow Tan Min. for Trade & Industry LIM Hng Kiang Min. for Transport Raymond LIM Siang Keat Min., Prime Minister's Office LIM Swee Say Min., Prime Minister's Office LIM Boon Heng Chmn., Monetary Authority of Singapore GOH Chok Tong Ambassador to the US CHAN Heng Chee Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Vanu Gopala MENON to be continued
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#15
|
||||
|
||||
Slovakia
President Ivan GASPAROVIC Prime Minister Robert FICO Dep. Prime Min. Robert KALINAK Dep. Prime Min. Jan MIKOLAJ Dep. Prime Min. for European Affairs, Human Rights, & Minorities Dusan CAPLOVIC Dep. Prime Min. for Legislation Stefan HARABIN Min. of Agriculture Miroslav JURENA Min. of Construction & Regional Development Marian JANUSEK Min. of Culture Marek MADARIC Min. of Defense Frantisek KASICKY Min. of Economy Lubomir JAHNATEK Min. of Education Jan MIKOLAJ Min. of Environment Jaroslav IZAK Min. of Finance Jan POCIATEK Min. of Foreign Affairs Jan KUBIS Min. of Health Ivan VALENTOVIC Min. of Interior Robert KALINAK Min. of Justice Stefan HARABIN Min. of Labor, Social Affairs, & Family Viera TOMANOVA Min. of Transportation, Post, & Telecommunications Lubomir VAZNY Governor, Central Bank of Slovakia Ivan SRAMKO Ambassador to the US Rastislav KACER Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Peter BURIAN Slovenia Pres. Janez DRNOVSEK Prime Min. Janez JANSA Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Nutrition Iztok JARC Min. of Culture Vasko SIMONITI Min. of Defense Karl ERJAVEC Min. of Economic Affairs Andrej VIZJAK Min. of Education & Sports Milan ZVER Min. of Environment & Spatial Planning Janez PODOBNIK Min. of Finance Andrej BAJUK Min. of Foreign Affairs Dimitrij RUPEL Min. of Health Andrej BRUCAN Min. of Higher Education, Science, & Technology Jure ZUPAN Min. of Internal Affairs Dragutin MATE Min. of Justice Lovro STURM Min. of Labor, Family, & Social Affairs Marjeta COTMAN Min. of Public Admin. Gregor VIRANT Min. of Transport & Communication Janez BOZIC Min. Without Portfolio for Local Self-Govt. & Regional Policy Ivan ZAGAR Min. Without Portfolio for Development Ziga TURK Governor, National Bank Mitja GASPARI Ambassador to the US Samuel ZBOGAR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Sanja STIGLIC Solomon Islands Governor Gen. Nathaniel WAENA, Sir Prime Min. Manasseh SOGAVARE Dep. Prime Min. Snyder RINI Min. of Agriculture & Livestock Enele KWANAIRARA Min. of Commerce, Industries, & Employment Peter SHANEL Min. of Communications, Aviation, & Meteorology Simeon BOURO Min. of Culture & Tourism Trevor OLAVAE Min. of Education & Training Snyder RINI Min. of Finance & Treasury Peter BOYERS Min. of Fisheries & Marine Resources Paul MAENU'U Min. of Foreign Affairs John Patteson OTI Min. of Forestry, Environment, & Conservation David HOLOSIVI Min. of Health & Medical Services Benjamin UNA Min. of Home Affairs Nelson KILE Min. of Infrastructure Development Bernard GIRO Min. of Lands & Surveys Siriako USA Min. of Mines & Energy Basil MANELEGUA Min. of National Reform & Planning Fred FONO Min. of National Unity, Reconciliation, & Peace James TORA Min. of Police, National Security, & Justice Augustine TANEKO Min. of Provincial Govt. & Rural Development Stephen PAENI Min. of State Assisting the Prime Min. John Martin GARO Governor, Central Bank Rick HOU Ambassador to the US Collin David BECK Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Collin David BEC Somalia Somalia has lacked any internationally recognized central government since the fall of the Siad Barre regime in 1991. The current Transitional Federal Government is the fifteenth attempt to create a formal state. The country is currently controlled by various political and regional factions as well as local warlords in the south and in two "republics" in the north. The former British colony of Somaliland---consisting of five districts in the northwest---declared independence in 1991, and the northeastern region---known as Puntland---declared autonomy in 1998. Pres. Abdullahi YUSUF Ahmed Prime Min. Ali Mohamed GEDI Dep. Prime Min. ABDULLAHI SHEIKH Ismail Dep. Prime Min. Hussein Mohamed Farah AIDEED Dep. Prime Min. Salim Alio IBRO Min. of Agriculture Abdulkadir Nur ARALE Min. of Air & Land Transport Mohamed Ibrahim Mohamed HABSADE Min. of Commerce Abdullahi Ahmed AFRAH Min. of Constitution & Federal Affairs ABDULLAHI SHEIKH Ismail Min. of Culture & Higher Education Salim Alio IBRO Min. of Defense Barre Aden Shire HIRAALE Min. of Education Ismail Mohamed Hurre BUBA Min. of Environment Mohamed Mahamud HAYD Min. of Finance Hassan Mohamed Nur SHATIGADUD Min. of Fisheries & Marine Resources HASSAN ABSHIR Farah Min. of Foreign Affairs & Intl. Cooperation Husayn Elabe FAHIYE Min. of Health Qamar Adan ALI Min. of Industry Mohamed Abdullahi KAMIL Min. of Information Madobe NOUNO Min. of Interior Mohamed Mohamud Guled GAMADHERE Min. of Justice Hassan Dimbil ROBLE Min. of Labor & Human Resources Salah ALI FARAH Min. of Livestock, Forestry, & Range Development Ali Ahmed JAMA Min. of Minerals & Water Resources Mohamed Nurani BAKAR Min. of National Security Abdulahi Abdi GARUN Min. of Petrol & Energy Abdullahi Yussuf MOHAMED Min. of Planning & Census Ali OSOBLE Min. of Ports & Marine Transport Ali ISMAIL ABDI-Giir Min. of Post & Telecommunications ABDI MOHAMED Tarrah Min. of Public Works & Housing Hussein Mohamed Farah AIDEED Min. of Reconciliation & Diaspora Relationship Mohamed Abdi HAYIR Min. of Rehabilitation & Resettlement Abdirahman Jama ABDALLA Min. of Religious Affairs Sheikh Hassan Ismail BILE Min. of Sports & Youth Affairs MAULID Ma'ane Mahamud Min. of Tourism & Wildlife Ali Mohamed Mohamud HARED Min. of Women Development & Family Affairs Amina Mohamed MURSAL Governor, Central Bank Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Elmi Ahmed DUALE South Africa President Thabo Mvuyelwa MBEKI Deputy President Phumzile Gloria MLAMBO-NGCUKA Min. of Agriculture & Land Affairs Angela Thoko DIDIZA Min. of Arts & Culture Pallo JORDAN Min. of Communications Ivy MATSEPE-CASABURRI Min. of Correctional Services Ngconde BALFOUR Min. of Defense Mosiuoa LEKOTA Min. of Education Naledi PANDOR Min. of Environment & Tourism Marthinus VAN SCHALKWYK Min. of Finance Trevor MANUEL Min. of Foreign Affairs Nkosazana DLAMINI-ZUMA Min. of Health Manto TSHABALALA-MSIMANG Min. of Home Affairs Nosiviwe MAPISA-NQAKULA Min. of Housing Lindiwe SISULU Min. of Intelligence Ronnie KASRILS Min. of Justice & Constitutional Affairs BridgItte MABANDLA Min. of Labor Membathisi MDLADLANA Min. of Minerals & Energy Lindiwe Benedicta HENDRICKS Min. of Provincial & Local Government Sydney MUFAMADI Min. of Public Enterprises Alexander ERWIN Min. of Public Service & Administration Geraldine FRASER-MOLEKETI Min. of Public Works Stella SIGCAU Min. of Safety & Security Charles NQAKULA Min. of Science & Technology Mosibudi MANGENA Min. of Social Development Zola SKWEYIYA Min. of Sport & Recreation Makenkesi STOFILE Min. of Trade & Industry Mandisi MPAHLWA Min. of Transport Jeffrey Thamsanqa RADEBE Min. of Water & Forestry Buyi SONJICA Min. of the Presidency Essop PAHAD Governor, Reserve Bank Tito MBOWENI Ambassador to the US Barbara MASEKELA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Dumisani Shadrack KUMALO Spain Chief of State JUAN CARLOS I, King Pres. of the Govt. Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ ZAPATERO First Vice Pres. Maria Teresa FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Second Vice Pres. Pedro SOLBES Min. of Agriculture, Fisheries, & Food Elena ESPINOSA Min. of Culture Carmen CALVO Min. of Defense Jose Antonio ALONSO Min. of Development Magdalena ALVAREZ Min. of Economy & Finance Pedro SOLBES Min. of Education & Science Mercedes CABRERA Min. of Environment Cristina NARBONA Min. of Foreign Affairs & Cooperation Miguel Angel MORATINOS Min. of Health & Consumer Affairs Elena SALGADO Min. of Housing Maria Antonio TRUJILLO Min. of Industry, Commerce, & Tourism Joan CLOS Min. of Interior Alfredo Perez RUBALCABA Min. of Justice Mariano FERNANDEZ BERMEJO Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Jesus CALDERA Min. of the Presidency Maria Teresa FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA Min. of Public Admin. Jordi SEVILLA Governor, Bank of Spain Miguel Angel FERNANDEZ ORDONEZ Ambassador to the US Carlos WESTENDORP Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Juan Antonio YANEZ-BARNUEVO Sri Lanka Pres. Mahinda RAJAPAKSA Prime Min. Ratnasiri WICKREMANAYAKE Min. of Agricultural Development & Agrarian Services Development Maithripala SIRISENA Min. of Child Development & Women's Empowerment Sumedha JAYASENA Min. of Community Development & Social Inequity Eradication P. CHANDRASEKARAN Min. of Constitutional Affairs & National Integration D. E. W. GUNASEKARA Min. of Construction & Engineering Services Rajitha SENARATNE Min. of Cultural Affairs Mahinda Yapa ABEYWARDENA Min. of Defense Mahinda RAJAPAKSA Min. of Disaster Management & Human Rights Mahinda SAMARASINGHE Min. of Education Susil PREMAJAYANTHA Min. of Enterprise Development & Investment Promotion Sarath AMUNUGAMA Min. of Environment Champika RANAWAKA Min. of Export Development & International Trade G. L. PEIRIS Min. of Finance & Planning Mahinda RAJAPAKSA Min. of Fisheries & Aquatic Resources Felix PERERA Min. of Foreign Affairs Rohitha BOGOLLAGAMA Min. of Foreign Employment Promotion & Welfare Kehelilya RAMBUKWELLA Min. of Heath Care & Nutrition Nimal Siripala DE SILVA Min. of Higher Education Wisva WARNAPALA Min. of Highways & Road Development Jeyaraj FERNANDOPULLE Min. of Housing & Common Amenities Ferial ASHRAFF Min. of Indigenous Medicine Tissa KARALLIYADDE Min. of Industrial Development Kumara WELGAMA Min. of Internal Admin. Ratnasiri WICKREMANAYAKE Min. of Irrigation & Water Management Chamal RAJAPAKSA Min. of Justice Amarasiri DODANGODA Min. of Labor Relations & Manpower Athauda SENAVIRATNE Min. of Land & Land Development Jeewan KUMARATUNGE Min. of Livestock Development R. M. C. B. RATNAYAKE Min. of Local Govt. & Provincial Councils Janaka Bandara TENNEKOON Min. of Mass Media & Information Anura Priyadharshana YAPA Min. of National Herritage Anura BANDARANAIKE Min. of Parliamentary Affairs M. H. MOHAMED Min. of Petroleum & Petroleum Resources Development A. H. M. FOWZIE Min. of Plan & Implementation P. DAYARATNE Min. of Plantation Industries D. M. JAYARATNE Min. of Ports & Aviation Chamal RAJAPAKSA Min. of Posts & Telecommunications Rauff HAKEEM Min. of Power & Energy John SENAVIRATNE Min. of Public Admin. & Home Affairs Karu JAYASURIYA Min. of Public Estate Management & Development Milroy FERNANDO Min. of Resettlement & Disaster Relief Service Abdul Risath BATHIYUTHEEN Min. of Rural Industries & Self-Employment Promotion R. M. S. B. NAVINNA Min. of Science & Technology Tissa WITARANA Min. of Social Services & Social Welfare Douglas DEVANANDA Min. of Special Projects Mahinda WIJESEKERA Min. of Sports & Public Relations Gamini LOKUGE Min. of Supplementary Crops Development Dharmadasa BANDA Min. of Tourism Milinda MORAGODA Min. of Trade, Marketing Development, Cooperatives, & Consumer Affairs Bandula GUNAWARDENA Min. of Transport Dullas ALAHAPPERUMA Min. of Urban Development & Sacred Area Development Dinesh GUNAWARDENA Min. of Vocational & Technical Training Piyasena GAMAGE Min. of Water Supply & Drainage A. L. M. ATHAULLAH Min. of Youth Affairs Pavithra WANNIARACHCHI Min. of Youth Empowerment & Socioeconomic Development Arumugam THONDAMAN Governor, Central Bank Ajith Nivard CABRAAL Ambassador to the US Bernard GOONETILLEKE Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Prasad KARIYAWASAM Sudan Pres. Umar Hassan Ahmad al-BASHIR, Fd. Mar. First Vice Pres. Salva KIIR Mayardit Vice Pres. Ali Osman TAHA Senior Asst. to the Pres. Minni Arkou MINNAWI Asst. to the Pres. Nafie Ali NAFIE Min. of Agriculture & Forestry Mohammed al-Amin Issa KABASHI Min. of Animal & Resources GALWAK Deng Min. of Cabinet Affairs DENG Alor Kuol Min. of Culture, Youth, & Sport Mohammed Yusuf ABDALLAH Min. of Defense Abdel Rahim Mohammed HUSSEIN Min. of Energy & Mining Awad Ahmed AL-JAZ Min. of Environment & Urban Development Ahmed Babkir NAHAR Min. of Federal Govt. Abdel Basit Saleh SABDARAT Min. of Finance & National Economy Al-Zubayr Ahmad al-HASAN Min. of Finance & Planning Zubeir Mohammed HASSAN Min. of Foreign Affairs LAM Akol Ajawin Min. of Foreign Trade George BORENG Niyami Min. of Gen. Education Hamid Muhammad IBRAHIM Min. of Health Tabita SOKAYA Min. of Higher Education Peter NIYOT Kok Min. of Humanitarian Affairs KOSTI Manibe Min. of Industry Jalal AL-DUGAIR Min. of Information & Communication Zahawi Ibrahim MALEK Min. of Interior Zubeir Beshir TAHA Min. of Intl. Cooperation AL-TIJANI Saleh Hudeib Min. of Investment Min. of Justice & Prosecutor Gen. Mohammed Ali AL-MARDI Min. of Labor & Human Resources Alison MANANI Magaya Min. of Parliamentary Affairs Josheph OKELO Min. of the Presidency BAKRI Hassan Saleh Min. of Religious Affairs & Waqf Azhari Al-Tigani Awad AL-SID Min. of Science & Technology Abdalrahman SAID, Lt. Gen. (Ret.) Min. of Tourism Josef MALWAL Min. of Transportation KUOL Manyang Ajok Min. of Water Resources Kamal Ali MOHAMMED Attorney Gen. Ali Mohamed Osman YASSIN Governor, Central Bank of Sudan Muhammad al-Hasan SABIR Charge d'Affaires to the US John UKEC Leuth Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Abdalmahmood Abdalhaleem MOHAMAD Suriname Pres. Ronald VENETIAAN Vice Pres. Ramdien SARDJOE Min. of Agriculture, Animal Husbandry, & Fisheries Kermechend RAGHOEBARSINGH Min. of Defense Ivan FERNALD Min. of Education & Human Development Edwin WOLF Min. of Finance Humphrey HILDENBERG Min. of Foreign Affairs Lygia KRAAG-KETELDIJK Min. of Health Celcius WATERBERG Min. of Home Affairs Urmila JOELLA-SEWNUNDUN Min. of Interior Maurits HASSANKHAN Min. of Justice & Police Chandrikapersad SANTHOKI Min. of Labor Clifford MARICA Min. of Natural Resources Gregory RUSLAND Min. of Planning & Development Cooperation Rick Van RAVENSWAAY Min. of Public Works Ganeshkoemar KANHAI Min. of Regional Development Michel FELISIE Min. of Social Affairs & Housing Hendrik SETROWIDJOJO Min. of Trade & Industry Min. of Transportation, Communication, & Tourism Guno CASTELEN Min. of Zoning Michael JONG TJIEN FA Pres., Central Bank Andre TELTING Ambassador to the US Henry ILLES Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Ewald Wensley LIMON Swaziland King MSWATI III Prime Minister Absalom Themba DLAMINI Dep. Prime Min. Albert SHABANGU Min. for Agriculture Mtiti FAKUDZE Min. for Economic Planning Absalom Muntu DLAMINI, Rev. Min. for Education Constance SIMELANE Min. for Enterprise & Employment Lufto DLAMINI Min. for Finance Majozi SITHOLE Min. for Foreign Affairs & Trade Moses Mathedele DLAMINI Min. for Health Mfomfo NKAMBULE Min. for Home Affairs GABHENI, Prince Min. for Housing & Urban Development Mabili DLAMINI Min. for Justice David DLAMINI, Prince Min. for Natural Resources Dumsile SUKATI Min. for Public Service & Information Themba MSIBI Min. for Public Works & Transport Elijah SHONGWE Min. for Regional Development Sipho SHONGWE Min. for Tourism & Environment Thandie SHONGWE Governor, Central Bank Martin DLAMINI Ambassador to the US Mary Madzandza KANYA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Phesheya DLAMINI Sweden King CARL XVI GUSTAF Prime Minister Fredrik REINFELDT Dep. Prime Min. Maud OLOFSSON Min. of Agriculture, Food, & Fisheries Eskil ERLANDSSON Min. of Culture Lena Adelsohn LILJEROTH Min. of Defense Mikael ODENBERG Min. of Development Aid Gunilla CARLSSON Min. of Education Lars LEIJONBORG Min. of Enterprise & Energy Maud OLOFSSON Min. of Environment Andreas CARLGREN Min. of European Affairs Cecila MALMSTROM Min. of Finance Anders BORG Min. of Foreign Affairs Carl BILDT Min. of Foreign Trade Sten TOLGFORS Min. of Health & Elderly Care Maria LARSSON Min. of Infrastructure Asa TORSTENSSON Min. of Integration & Gender Equality Affairs Nyamko SABUNI Min. of Justice Beatrice ASK Min. for Labor Market Issues Sven Otto LITTORIN Min. of Local Government & Financial Markets Mats ODELL Min. of Migration Tobias BILLSTROM Min. of Schools Jan BJORKLAND Min. of Social Affairs Goran HAGGLUND Min. of Social Benefits Cristina Husmark PEHRSSON Governor, Swedish Central Bank Stefan INGVES Ambassador to the US Gunnar LUND Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Anders LIDEN Switzerland President Micheline CALMY-REY Vice President Pascal COUCHEPIN Chief, Federal Dept. of Defense, Civil Protection, & Sports Samuel SCHMID Chief, Federal Dept. of Economic Affairs Doris LEUTHARD Chief, Federal Dept. of Finance Hans-Rudolf MERZ Chief, Federal Dept. of Foreign Affairs Micheline CALMY-REY Chief, Federal Dept. of Home Affairs Pascal COUCHEPIN Chief, Federal Dept. of Justice & Police Christoph BLOCHER Chief, Federal Dept. of Transportation, Communications, & Energy Moritz LEUENBERGER Federal Chancellor Annemarie HUBER-HOTZ Chmn., Swiss National Bank Jean-Pierre ROTH Ambassador to the US Urs ZISWILER Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Peter MAURER Syria President Bashar al-ASAD Vice President Farouk al-SHARA Vice President Najah al-ATTAR Prime Minister Muhammad Naji al-UTRI Dep. Prime Min. for Economic Affairs Abdallah al-DARDARI Min. of Agriculture Adil SAFIR Min. of Construction & Housing Hamud al-HUSAYN Min. of Culture Riyad Nasan AGHA Min. of Defense Hassan Ali TURKMANI, Lt. Gen. Min. of Economy & Trade Amir Husni LUTFI Min. of Education Ali SAD Min. of Electricity Ahmad Khalid al-ALI Min. of Environment & Local Government Hilal al-ATRASH Min. of Expatriates Buthaynah SHABAAN Min. of Finance Muhammad al-HUSAYN Min. of Foreign Affairs Walid MUALEM Min. of Health Mahir HUSAMI, Dr. Min. of Higher Education Ghiath BARAKAT Min. of Industry Fuad Isa JUNI Min. of Information Muhsin BILAL, Dr. Min. of Interior Basam ABD AL-MAJID, Gen. Min. of Irrigation Nadir al-BUNI Min. of Justice Muhammad al-GHAFRI Min. of Labor & Social Affairs Dayala al-Haj ARIF Min. of Oil Sufiyan al-AW Min. of Presidency Affairs Ghasan LAHAM Min. of Religious Endowments Muhammad Ziyad al-AYUBI Min. of Telecommunications & Technology Amir Nasir SALIM Min. of Tourism Sadallah Agha al-QALA Min. of Transport Yarub Sulayman BADR Min. of State Yusuf Sulayman AHMAD Min. of State Husayn Mahmud FARZAT Min. of State Ghayth JARATLI Min. of State Muhammad Yahya KHARAT Min. of State Hasan al-SARI Min. of State Bashar SHAR Min. of State Yusuf SUWAYD Governor, Central Bank Adib MAYALA Ambassador to the US Imad MUSTAFA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Bashar al-JAFARI
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#16
|
||||
|
||||
T
Taiwan -- NDE President CHEN Shui-bian Vice President Annette LU Pres., Executive Yuan (Premier) SU Tseng-chang Vice Pres., Executive Yuan (Vice Premier) TSAI Ing-wen Sec. Gen., Executive Yuan Arthur IAP Pres., Control Yuan Fredrick CHIEN Pres., Examination Yuan YAO Chia-wen Pres., Judicial Yuan WENG Yueh-sheng Pres., Legislative Yuan WANG Jin-pyng Min. of Economic Affairs Morgan HWANG Ing-san Min. of Education TU Cheng-sheng Min. of Finance LIN Chuan Min. of Foreign Affairs Mark CHEN Min. of Health CHEN Chien-jen Min. of Interior SU Jia-chyuan Min. of Justice SHIH Mao-lin Min. of National Defense LI Chieh Min. of Transportation & Communications LIN Ling-san Min. Without Portfolio CHEN Chi-mai Min. Without Portfolio FU Li-yeh Min. Without Portfolio HU Sheng-cheng Min. Without Portfolio KUO Yao-chi Min. Without Portfolio LIN Ferng-ching Min. Without Portfolio LIN Sheng-Fong Min. Without Portfolio LIN Yi-fu Chmn., Agricultural Council LEE Ching-lung Chmn., Atomic Energy Council OUYANG Min-sheng Chmn., Central Election Commission CHANG Masa Chmn., Consumer Protection YEH Chu-lan Chmn., Cultural Affairs CHEN Chi-nan Chmn., Economic Planning & Development Council HU Sheng-cheng Chmn., Fair Trade Commission HWANG Tzong-leh Chmn., Labor Affairs Council CHEN Chu Chmn., Mainland Affairs Council Joseph WU Chmn., Mongolian & Tibetan Affairs Commission HSU Chih-hsiung Chmn., National Council on Physical Fitness & Sports CHEN Chuan-show Chmn., National Palace Museum SHIH Shou-chien Chmn., National Science Council WU Mau-kuen Chmn., National Youth Commission CHENG Li-chiun Chmn., Overseas Chinese Affairs Commission CHANG Fu-mei Chmn., Public Construction Commission KUO Yao-chi Chmn., Research Development & Evaluation Commission YEH Jiunn-rong Chmn., Veterans Affairs Commission KAO Hua-chu Governor, Central Bank of China PERNG Fai-nan Representative to the US David LEE Tajikistan Pres. Emomali RAHMON Prime Min. Oqil OQILOV Dep. Prime Min. Asadullo GULOMOV Dep. Prime Min. Khayrinisso MAVLONOVA Min. of Agriculture Abdurohim QODIROV Min. of Culture Mirzoshohrukh ASROROV Min. of Defense Sherali KHAYRULLOYEV, Col. Gen. Min. of Economy & Trade Gulomjon BOBOEV Min. of Education Abdujabbor RAHMONOV Min. of Energy & Industry Sherali GULOV Min. of Finance Safarali NAJMUDDINOV Min. of Foreign Affairs Hamrohon ZARIFI Min. of Health Ranokhon ABDURAHMONOVA Min. of Internal Affairs Mahmadnazar SOLEHOV Min. of Justice Bakhtiyor KHUDOYOROV Min. of Labor & Social Security Shukhurjon ZUHOROV Min. of Land Improvement & Water Economy Masaid HOMIDOV Min. of Transport & Communications Abdurahim ASHUROV Chmn., Agency for Land Management, Geodesy, & Cartography Davlatsho GULMAHMADOV Chmn., State Committee on Construction & Architecture Ismat ESHMIRZOYEV Chmn., State Committee for Environmental Protection & Forestry Abduvohid KOMILOV Chmn., State Committee on National Security Khayriddin ABDURAHIMOV Chmn., State Committee for Oil & Gas Salamsho MUHABBATOV Chmn., State Committee for Radio & Television Asadullo RAHMONOV Chmn., State Committee on State Property Sharif RAHIMOV Chmn., State Committee on Statistics Mirgand SHABOZOV Prosecutor Gen. Bobojon BOBOKHONOV Dir., Drug Control Agency Rustam NAZAROV, Lt. Gen. Chmn., National Bank Murodali ALIMARDONOV Ambassador to the US Abdujabbor SHIRINOV Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Sirodjiddin ASLOV Tanzania Pres. Jakaya Mrisho KIKWETE Vice Pres. Ali Mohamed SHEIN, Dr. Prime Min. Edward LOWASSA Pres. of Zanzibar Amani Abeid KARUME Min. of Agriculture, Food Security, & Cooperatives Stephen Masatu WASSIRA Min. of Community Development, Gender, & Children Sofia Mnyambi SIMBA Min. of Defense & National Service Juma Athumani KAPUYA Min. of East Africa Cooperation Affairs Ibrahim Said MSABAHA Min. of Education & Vocational Training Margareth Simwanza SITTA Min. of Energy & Mineral Resources Naziri Mustafa KARAMAGI Min. of Finance Zakia Hamdani MEGHJI Min. of Foreign Affairs & Intl. Cooperation Bernard Kamillius MEMBE Min. of Health & Welfare Development David Homeli MWAKYUSA Min. of Home Affairs Joseph James MUNGAI Min. of Industry, Trade, & Marketing Basil Pesambili MRAMBA Min. of Information, Culture, & Sports Muhammed Seif KHATIB Min. of Infrastructure Development Andrew John CHENGE Min. of Justice & Constitutional Affairs Mary Michael NAGU Min. of Labor, Employment, & Youth Development John Zefania CHILIGATI, Capt. Min. of Lands & Human Settlement Development John Pombe MAGUFULI Min. of Livestock Development Anthony Mwandu DIALLO Min. of Natural Resources & Tourism Jumanne Abdallah MAGHEMBE Min. of Planning, Economy, & Empowerment Juma Alifa NGASONGWA Min. of Public Safety & Security Bakari MWAPACHU Min. of Science, Technology, & Higher Education Peter Mahmoud MSOLLA Min. of Water Shukuru Jumanne KAWAMBWA Min. of State for Central Establishment, Pres.'s Office Mary Michael NAGU Min. of State for Good Governance, Pres.'s Office Philip Sang'ka MARMO Min. of State for Environment, Vice Pres.'s Office Mark James MWANDOSYA Min. of State for Union Matters, Vice Pres.'s Office Hussein Ali MWINYI Min. of State, Prime Min.'s Office Batilda Salha BURIAN Min. of State, Prime Min.'s Office Mizengo Kayanza Peter PINDA Attorney Gen. Johnson MWANYIKA Governor, Central Bank Daudi BALLALI Ambassador to the US Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Augustine Philip MAHIGA Thailand Interim Prime Minister Surayut Chulanon was appointed on 1 Oct 2006 and selected an interim cabinet on 9 Oct. Thai officials are addressed by the first element in their names. King PHUMIPHON Adunyadet Prime Min. SURAYUT Chulanon Dep. Prime Min. KHOSIT Panpiamrat Dep. Prime Min. PHAIBUN Wattanasiritham Min. of Agriculture & Cooperatives THIRA Sutabut Itsarangkun na Ayutthaya Min. of Commerce KROEKRAI Chiraphaet Min. of Culture KHAISI Si-arun Min. of Defense BUNROT Somthat, Gen. Min. of Education WICHIT Sisa-an Min. of Energy PIYASAWAT Ammaranan Min. of Finance CHALONGPHOB Sussangkan Min. of Foreign Affairs NIT Phibunsongkram Min. of Industry KHOSIT Panpiamrat Min. of Information & Communication Technology SITTHICHAI Phokhaiya-udom Min. of Interior AREE Wongareeya Min. of Justice CHANCHAI Likhitjittha Min. of Labor APHAI Chanthanajunlaka Min. of Natural Resources & Environment KASEM Sanitwong na Ayutthaya Min. of Public Health MONGKHON Na Songkhla, Dr. Min. of Science & Technology YONGYUT Yutthawong Min. of Social Development & Human Security PHAIBUN Wattanasiritham Min. of Tourism & Sports SUWIT Yotmanee Min. of Transport THIRA Haocharoen, Gen. Governor, Bank of Thailand THARISA Watthanaket Ambassador to the US KRIT Kanchanakunchon Permanent Representative to the UN, New York LAKSANACHANTHON Laohaphan Togo Pres. Faure GNASSINGBE Prime Min. Yawovi AGBOYIBO Min. of Agriculture, Animal Breeding, & Fisheries Charles AGBA Min. of Cities Marc AKITEM Min. of Commerce, Industry, & Trades Jean-Lucien Savi de TOVE Min. of Communication & Civic Education Kokou TOZOUN Min. of Culture, Tourism, & Leisure Gabriel DOSSEH-ANYROH Min. of Development & Territorial Management Yendja YENTCHABRE Min. of Economy, Finance, & Privatization Payadowa BOUKPESSI Min. of Environment & Forest Resources Issifou OKOULOU-KANTCHATI Min. of Equipment, Transportation, Posts, & Telecommunications Kokouvi DOGBE Min. of Foreign Affairs & African Integration Zarifou AYEVA Min. of Health Suzanne ASSOUMA Min. of Higher Education & Research Fidel NOUBOUKPO Min. of Human Rights, Democracy, & Reconciliation Loreta AKUETE Min. of Justice & Keeper of the Seals Tchessa ABI Min. of Labor, Employment, & Civil Service Yves NAGOU Min. of Mines, Energy, & Water Kokou AGBEMADON Min. of Population, Social Affairs, & Advancement of Women Kangi DIALLO, Dr. Min. of Primary & Secondary Education Komi KLASSOU Min. of Relations With Institutions of the Republic Comlangan D'ALMEIDA Min. of Security Pitalouna-Ani LAOKPESSI, Col. Min. of Social Promotion, Women's Promotion, & Child Protection Sayo BOYOTI Min. of Technical Education & Professional Training Antoine EDOH Min. of Territorial Admin. & Decentralization Katari FOLI-BAZI Min. of Youth & Sports Agouta OUYENGA Min.-Del. to the Pres. in Charge of Defense & Veterans Affairs Kpatcha GNASSINGBE Min.-Del. to the Prime Min. in Charge of the Private Sector & the Development of the Free Trade Zone Idrissa DERMANE Min.-Del. to the Min. of Foreign Affairs & African Integration Gilbert BAWARA Min.-Del. to the Min. of Agriculture, Animal Breeding, & Fisheries Kassegne ADJONOU Sec. of State to the Min. for Population, Social Affairs, & Advancement of Women Agnele MENSAH Sec. of State to the Min. of Youth & Sports Gilbert ATSU Tonga King Siaosi TUPOU V Prime Minister Feleti SEVELE Dep. Prime Min. Viliami TANGI, Dr. Min. of Agriculture, Food, Fisheries, & Forestry Peauafi HAUKINIMA Min. of Civil Aviation, Marine, & Ports Paul KARALUS Min. of Communication Feleti SEVELE Min. of Defense Sonatane Tu'akinamolahi Taumoepeau TUPOU Min. of Disaster Relief & Activities Feleti SEVELE Min. of Education, Women's Affairs, & Culture Tevita Hala PALEFAU Min. of Finance Siosiua UTOIKAMANU Min. of Foreign Affairs Sonatane Tu'akinamolahi Taumoepeau TUPOU Min. of Health Vailami TANGI, Dr. Min. of Justice Malia Viviena 'Alisi Numia Afeaki TAUMOEPEAU Min. of Labor, Commerce, & Industries Feleti SEVELE Min. of Lands, Survey, Natural Resources, & Environment Siosaia Ma'Ulupekotofa TUITA Min. of Police, Fire Services, & Prisons Taimani SIAOSI 'Aho Min. of Tourism Fineasi FUNAKI Min. of Training, Employment, Youth, & Sports TU'IVAKANO Min. of Works NUKU Attorney General Malia Viviena 'Alisi Numia Afeaki TAUMOEPEAU Governor, National Reserve Bank Siosiua UTOIKAMANU Ambassador to the US Fekitamoeloa 'UTOIKAMANU Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Fekitamoeloa 'UTOIKAMANU Trinidad and Tobago President George Maxwell RICHARDS Prime Minister Patrick MANNING Min. of Agriculture, Land, & Marine Resources Jarette NARINE Min. of Community Development & Culture Joan YUILLE-WILLIAMS Min. of Education Hazel MANNING Min. of Energy & Energy Industries Lenny SAITH Min. of Finance Patrick MANNING Min. of Foreign Affairs Arnold PIGGOTT Min. of Health John RAHAEL Min. of Housing Anthony ROBERTS Min. of Labor & Small & Micro-Enterprise Development Danny MONTANO Min. of Legal Affairs & Consumer Affairs Christine KANGALOO Min. of Local Government Rennie DUMAS Min. of National Security Martin JOSEPH Min. of Public Administration & Information Lenny SAITH Min. of Public Utilities & the Environment Penelope BECKLES Min. of Science, Technology, & Tertiary Education Mustapha ABDUL-HAMID Min. of Social Development, Social Services Delivery, & Gender Affairs Anthony ROBERTS Min. of Sports & Youth Affairs Roger BOYNES Min. of Trade & Industry Kenneth VALLEY Min. of Tourism Howard Chin LEE Min. of Works & Transport Colm IMBERT Min. in the Ministry of Finance Conrad ENILL Min. in the Ministry of Finance Christine SAHADEO Min. in the Ministry of Finance Kenneth VALLEY Attorney General John JEREMIE Governor, Central Bank Ewart WILIAMS Ambassador to the US Marina Annette VALERE Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Philip Reuben Arnott SEALY Tunisia Pres. Zine el Abidine BEN ALI Prime Min. Mohamed GHANNOUCHI Special Adviser to the Pres. & Spokesman of the Republic Abdelaziz BEN DHIA Min. of Agriculture & Water Resources Habib HADDAD Min. of Communication Technologies Montasser OUAILI Min. of Communications & Relations With the Chamber of Deputies & the Chamber of Counselors Rafaa DEKHIL Min. of Culture & Protection of National Heritage Mohamed Aziz BEN ACHOUR Min. of Development & Intl. Cooperation Mohamed Nouri JOUINI Min. of Education & Vocational Training Sadok KORBI Min. of Employment & Vocational Integration of Youth Chadli LAROUSSI Min. of Environment & Sustainable Development Nadhir HAMADA Min. of Equipment, Housing, & Land Development Samira Khayache BELHAJ Min. of Finance Mohamed Rachid KECHICHE Min. of Foreign Affairs Abdelwaheb ABDALLAH Min. of Higher Education & Scientific Research Lazhar BOUOUNI Min. of Industry, Energy, & Small- & Medium-Size Enterprises Afif CHELBI Min. of the Interior & Local Development Rafiq BELHAJ KACEM Min. of Justice & Human Rights Bechir TEKKARI Min. of National Defense Kamel MORJANE Min. of Public Health Ridha KECHRID Min. of Public Property & Real Estate Affairs Ridha GRIRA Min. of Religious Affairs Boubaker EL-AKHZOURI Min. of Scientific Research, Technology, & Expertise Development Taieb HADHRI Min. of Social Affairs, Solidarity, & Tunisians Living Abroad Ali CHAOUCH Min. of Tourism Tijani HADDAD Min. of Trade & Handicrafts Mondher ZENAIDI Min. of Transport Abderrahim ZOUARI Min. of Women, Children, & Family Affairs Saloua Ayachi LABBEN Min. of Youth, Sport, & Physical Education Abdallah KAABI Min.-Dir. of the Presidential Cabinet Ahmed Eyadh OUEDERNI Sec. Gen. of the Govt. Mounir JAIDANE Governor, Central Bank Taoufik BACCAR Ambassador to the US Nejib HACHANA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Ali HACHANI Turkey Pres. Ahmet Necdet SEZER Prime Min. Recep Tayyip ERDOGAN Dep. Prime Min. Abdullah GUL Dep. Prime Min. Mehmet Ali SAHIN Dep. Prime Min. Abdullatif SENER Min. of State Besir ATALAY Min. of State Mehmet AYDIN Min. of State Ali BABACAN Min. of State Nimet CUBUKCU Min. of State Mehmet Ali SAHIN Min. of State Abdullatif SENER Min. of State Kursad TUZMEN Min. of Agriculture & Village Affairs Mehmet Mehdi EKER Min. of Culture & Tourism Atilla KOC Min. of Energy & Natural Resources Hilmi GULER Min. of Environment & Forestry Osman PEPE Min. of Finance Kemal UNAKITAN Min. of Foreign Affairs Abdullah GUL Min. of Health Recep AKDAG Min. of Industry & Trade Ali COSKUN Min. of Interior (Acting) Osman GUNES Min. of Justice (Acting) Fahri KASIRGA Min. of Labor & Social Security Murat BASESGIOGLU Min. of National Defense Mehmet Vecdi GONUL Min. of National Education Huseyin CELIK Min. of Public Works & Housing Faruk Nafiz OZAK Min. of Transportation (Acting) Ismet YILMAZ Governor, Central Bank Durmus YILMAZ Ambassador to the US Nabi SENSOY Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Baki ILKIN Turkmenistan to the Turkmen Constitution, the president serves as de facto chairman of the Cabinet of Ministers. Pres. Gurbanguly BERDIMUHAMEDOV Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Education, Health, Science, Religious Affairs, & Tourism Khydyr SAPARLYYEV Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Intl. Relations Rashid MEREDOV Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Oil & Gas Tachberdy TAGIYEV Dep. Chmn. of the Cabinet of Ministers for Transport & Communications Gurbannazar ASHYROV Min. of Agriculture Esenmyrat ORAZGELDIYEV Min. of Communication Resulberdy KHODZHAGURBANOV Min. of Culture Kakgeldi CHARYYARDURDYYEV Min. of Defense Agageldy MAMEDGELDYYEV Min. of Economics & Finance Khojamurat GELDYMURADOV Min. of Education Mukhammedgeldy ANNAAMANOV Min. of Environmental Protection Makhtumkuli AKMURADOV Min. of Foreign Affairs Rashid MEREDOV Min. of Health & Medical Industry Ata SERDAROV Min. of Industry & Construction Materials Dzhumadurdy KAKALYYEV Min. of Internal Affairs Khodzhamurad ANNAKURBANOV Min. of Justice Myrat GARRYEV Min. of National Security Geldymukhamed ASHIRMUKHAMMEDOV Min. of Oil & Gas Industry & Mineral Resources Gurbanmyrat ATAYEV Min. of Power Engineering & Industry Yusup DAVUDOV Min. of Railways Orazberdy kHUDAIBERDYYEV Min. of Textile Industry Iklymberdy PAROMOV Min. of Trade & Foreign Economic Relations Kurbangeldy MELEKEYEV Min. of Transport & Roads Ashyrgeldy ZAMANOV Min. of Water Resources Muratgeldy AKMAMMEDOV Min. of Welfare & Social Protection Gurbandurdy KAKALYYEV Prosecutor Gen. Mukhammedkuli OGSHUKOV Chmn., Central Bank Geldimyrat ABILOV Ambassador to the US Mered ORAZOV Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Aksoltan ATAYEVA Tuvalu Governor Gen. Filomea TELITO, Honorable Rev. Prime Minister Apisai IELEMIA Dep. Prime Min. Saufatu SOPOANGA Min. for Communications & Transport Saufatu SOPOANGA Min. for Education & Sports Alesana K. SELUKA, Dr. Min. for Finance, Economic Planning, & Industries Lotoala METIA Min. for Foreign Affairs Apisai IELEMIA Min. for Health Alesana K. SELUKA, Dr. Min. for Home Affairs, Rural & Urban Development Leti PELESALA Min. for Labor Maatia TOAFA Min. for Natural Resources Samuelu P. TEO Min. for Works & Energy Saufatu SOPOANGA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Enele Sosene SOPOAGA
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#17
|
||||
|
||||
U
Uganda Pres. Yoweri Kaguta MUSEVENI Vice Pres. Gilbert Balibaseka BUKENYA, Dr. Prime Min. Apollo NSIBAMBI First Dep. Prime Min. Eriya KATEGAYA Second Dep. Prime Min. Henry KAJURA Third Dep. Prime Min. Kirunda KIVEJINJA Min. for Agriculture, Animal Industry, & Fisheries Hillary ONEK Min. for Communication & Information Communication Technology Hamu MULIIRA Min. for Defense Crispus KIYONGA Min. in Charge of East African Affairs Eriya KATEGAYA Min. for Education & Sports Namirembe BITAMAZIRE Min. for Energy & Minerals Daudi MIGEREKO Min. for Finance Ezra SURUMA Min. for Foreign Affairs Sam KUTESA Min. for Gender, Labor, & Social Affairs Syda BUMBA Min. for General Duties, Office of the Prime Min. Adolf MWESIGE Min. for Health Stephen MALLINGA, Dr. Min. for Information & National Guidance Kirunda KIVEJINJA Min. for Internal Affairs Ruhakana RUGUNDA Min. for Justice & Constitutional Affairs Khiddu MAKUBUYA Min. for Lands, Housing, & Urban Development Omara ATUBO Min. for Local Govt. Kahinda OTAFIIRE, Maj. Gen. Min. for the Presidency Beatrice WABUDEYA Min. for Public Service Henry KAJURA Min. for Relief & Disaster Preparedness Tarsis KABWEGYERE Min. for Security Amama MBABAZI Min. for Trade & Industry Janat MUKWAYA Min. for Water & Environment Maria MUTAGAMBA Min. for Works John NASASIRA Min. of State for Agriculture Kibirige SSEBUNYA Min. of State for Animal Industry Bright RWAMIRAMA, Maj. Min. of State for Defense Ruth NANKABIRWA Min. of State for Disabilities Sulaiman MADADA Min. of State for Energy Simon D'UJANGA Min. of State for Environment Jessica ERIYO Min. of State for Finance (General Duties) Fred OMACH Min. of State for Fisheries Fred MUKISA Min. of State for Foreign Affairs (Intl. Affairs) Okello ORYEM Min. of State for Gender (Women) Rukia ISANGA Min. of State for Health (General) Richard NDUHURA Min. of State for Higher Education Gabriel OPIO Min. of State for Housing Werikhe KAFABUSA Min. of State for Industry Ephraim KAMUNTU Min. of State for Information Communication Technology Nsambu BALINTUMA Min. of State for Internal Affairs Matia KASAIJA Min. of State for Investment Ssemakula KIWANUKA Min. of State for Justice Fred RUHINDI Min. of State for Labor Mwesigwa RUKUTANA Min. of State for Lands Atwoki KASIRIVU Min. of State for Local Govt. Hope MWESIGYE Min. of State for Microfinance Salim SALEH Min. of State for Minerals Kamanda BATARINGAYA Min. of State for Planning Omwony OJWOK Min. of State for Primary Education Peter LOKERIS Min. of State for Primary Health Care Otaala EMMANUEL, Dr. Min. of State for Privatization Chekamondo RUKIA Min. of State for Public Service Sezi MBAGUTA Min. of State for Regional Affairs Isaac MUSUMBA Min. of State for Sports Charles BAKABULINDI Min. of State for Tourism Serapio RUKUNDO Min. of State for Trade, Tourism, Wildlife, & Antiquities Wambuzi GAGAWALA Min. of State for Transport Simon EJUA Min. of State for Urban Development Urbane TIBAMANYA Min. of State for Water Jenipher NAMUYANGU Min. of State for Works John BYABAGAMBI Min. of State for Youth James KINOBE Min. of State for Karamoja, Office of the Prime Min. Tom BUTIME Min. of State for Luwero Triangle, Office of the Prime Min. Nyombi THEMBO Min. of State for Northern Uganda, Office of the Prime Min. David WAKIKONA Min. of State for Relief & Disaster Preparedness, Office of the Prime Min. Musa ECWERU Min. of State in the Office of the Vice Pres. James BABA Min. of State for Economic Monitoring, Office of the Vice Pres. Kagimu KIWANUKA Min. of State for Ethics, Office of the Vice Pres. Nsabo BUTURO Min. Without Portfolio Dorothy HYUHA Chief Whip Kabakumba MASIKO Attorney Gen. Khiddu MAKUBUYA Dep. Attorney Gen. Adolf MWESIGYE Governor, Bank of Uganda Emmanuel TUMUSIIME-MUTEBILE Ambassador to the US Perezi Karukubiro KAMUNANWIRE Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Francis K. BUTAGIRA Ukraine Pres. Viktor YUSHCHENKO Prime Min. Viktor YANUKOVYCH First Dep. Prime Min. Mykola AZAROV Dep. Prime Min. Andriy KLYUYEV Dep. Prime Min. Volodymyr RYBAK Dep. Prime Min. Dmytro TABACHNYK Min. of the Cabinet of Ministers Anatoliy TOLSTOUKHOV Min. for Liaison With Parliament & Other State Institutions Ivan TKALENKO Min. of Agriculture Yuriy MELNYK Min. of Architecture & Construction Volodymyr RYBAK Min. of the Coal Industry Serhiy TULUB Min. of Culture & Tourism Yuriy BOHUTSKYY Min. of Defense Anatoliy HRYTSENKO Min. of Economics Anatoliy KINAKH Min. of Emergencies Nestor SHUFRYCH Min. of Environmental Protection Vasyl DZHARTY Min. of Family, Children, & Sports Viktor KORZH Min. of Finance Mykola AZAROV Min. of Foreign Affairs Arseniy YATSENYUK Min. of Fuel & Energy Yuriy BOYKO Min. of Health Yuriy HAYDAYEV Min. of Industrial Policy Anatoliy HOLOVKO Min. of Internal Affairs Vasyl TSUSHKO Min. of Justice Oleksandr LAVRYNOVYCH Min. of Labor & Social Policy Mykhaylo PAPIYEV Min. of Science & Education Stanislav NIKOLAYENKO Min. of Transport & Communications Mykola RUDKOVSKYY State Sec. of the Pres. Viktor BALOHA Sec., National Security & Defense Council Ivan PLYUSHCH Chmn., Security Services (Acting) Valentyn NALYVAYCHENKO Prosecutor Gen. Oleksandr MEDVEDKO Chmn., State Property Fund Valentyna SEMENYUK Chmn., National Bank Volodymyr STELMAKH Ambassador to the US Oleh SHAMSHUR Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Yuriy SERHEYEV United Arab Emirates Pres. KHALIFA bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Vice Pres. MUHAMMAD bin Rashid al-Maktum Prime Min. MUHAMMAD bin Rashid al-Maktum Dep. Prime Min. SULTAN bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Dep. Prime Min. HAMDAN bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Min. of Culture, Youth, & Welfare Abd al-Rahman Muhammad al-UWAIS Min. of Defense MUHAMMAD bin Rashid al-Maktum Min. of Economy LUBNA al-Qasimi Min. of Education Hanif Hassan Ali al-QASIMI Min. of Energy Muhammad bin Dhain al-HAMILI Min. of Environment & Water Muhammad Said al-KINDI Min. of Finance & Industry HAMDAN bin Rashid al-Maktum Min. of Foreign Affairs ABDALLAH bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Min. of Health Humaid Muhammad Ubayd al-QATAMI Min. of Higher Education & Scientific Research NUHAYYAN bin Mubarak al-Nuhayyan Min. of Interior SAIF bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Min. of Justice Muhammad Nakhira al-DHAHIRI Min. of Labor Ali bin Abdallah al-KABI Min. of Presidential Affairs MANSUR bin Zayid al-Nuhayyan Min. of Public Sector & Development Sultan bin Said al-MANSURI Min. of Public Works HAMDAN bin Mubarak al-Nuhayyan Min. of Social Affairs Mariam Muhammad al-RUMI Min. of State for Cabinet Affairs Muhammad Abdallah al-GARGAWI Min. of State for Finance & Industry Muhammad bin Khalfan al-KHARBASH Min. of State for Foreign Affairs Muhammad Husayn al-SHALI Min. of State for National Council Affairs Anwar Muhammad al-GARGASH Governor, Central Bank Sultan bin Nasir al-SUWAYDI Ambassador to the US Saqr Ghobash Said GHOBASH Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Abd al-Aziz bin Nasir al-SHAMSI United Kingdom Queen ELIZABETH II Prime Min., First Lord of the Treasury, & Minister for the Civil Service Gordon BROWN Chancellor of the Exchequer Alistair DARLING Sec. of State for Business, Enterprise, & Regulatory Reform John HUTTON Sec. of State for Children, Schools, & Families Ed BALLS Sec. of State for Communities & Local Govt. Hazel BLEARS Sec. of State for Culture, Media, & Sport James PURNELL Sec. of State for Defense & Scotland Desmond BROWNE Sec. of State for the Environment, Food, & Rural Affairs Hilary BENN Sec. of State for Foreign & Commonwealth Affairs David MILIBAND Sec. of State for Health Alan JOHNSON Sec. of State for the Home Dept. Jacqui SMITH Sec. of State for Innovation, Universities, & Skills John DENHAM Sec. of State for Intl. Development Douglas ALEXANDER Sec. of State for Justice & Lord Chancellor Jack STRAW Sec. of State for Northern Ireland Shaun WOODWARD Sec. of State for Transport Ruth KELLY Sec. of State for Work & Pensions, & Wales Peter HAIN Leader of the House of Lords ASHTON, Baroness Pres. of Council, Leader of the House of Commons, & Chmn. of the Labor Party Harriet HARMAN Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster & Cabinet Office Minister Ed MILIBAND Chief Sec. to the Treasury Andy BURNHAM Chief Whip & Parliamentary Sec. to the Treasury Geoff HOON Governor, Bank of England Mervyn KING Ambassador to the US David MANNING, Sir Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Emyr JONES PARRY, Sir Uruguay Pres. Tabare VAZQUEZ Vice Pres. Rodolfo NIN NOVOA Min. of Agriculture, Livestock, & Fishing Jose MUJICA Min. of Economy & Finance Danilo ASTORI Min. of Education, Sports, & Youth Jorge BROVETTO Min. of Foreign Affairs Reinaldo GARGANO Min. of Health Maria Julia MUNOZ Min. of Housing Mariano ARANA Min. of Industry, Energy, & Mines Jorge LEPRA Min. of Interior Daisy TOURNE Min. of Labor & Social Welfare Eduardo BONOMI Min. of National Defense Azucena BERRUTTI Min. of Tourism Hector LESCANO Min. of Transportation & Public Works Victor ROSSI Pres., Central Bank Walter CANCELA Ambassador to the US Carlos GIANELLI Derois Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Alejandro ARTUCIO Rodriguez Uzbekistan President Islom KARIMOV Chmn., Supreme Assembly (Oliy Majlis) Erkin HALILOV Prime Minister Shavkat MIRZIYAYEV Dep. Prime Min. Abdullah ARIPOV Dep. Prime Min. Rustam AZIMOV Dep. Prime Min. Svetlana INAMOVA Dep. Prime Min. Rustam KASYMOV Dep. Prime Min. Nodirkhon KHANOV Dep. Prime Min. Ergash SHAISMATOV Min. of Agriculture & Water Resources Sayfiddin ISMOILOV Min. of Culture & Sports Rustam KURBANOV Min. of Defense Ruslan MIRZAYEV Min. of Economics Vyacheslav GOLYSHEV Min. of Emergency Situations Bakhtiyor SUBANOV Min. of Finance Rustam AZIMOV Min. of Foreign Affairs Vladimir NOROV Min. of Foreign Economic Relations, Investments, & Trade Elyor GANIYEV Min. of Higher & Secondary Specialized Education Rustam QOSIMOV Min. of Internal Affairs Bahodir MATLUBOV Min. of Justice Buritosh MUSTAFAEV Min. of Labor & Social Security Akijan ABIDOV Min. of Public Education Turobjon JORAYEV Min. of Public Health Feruz NAZIROV Sec., National Security Council Murod ATAYEV Chief of Staff, Presidential Administration Zilemkhon HAIDAROV Chmn., State Bank Fayzulla MULLAJANOV Chmn., National Bank for Foreign Economic Activity Rahimov BORIEVICH Chmn., National Security Service (NSS) Rustam INOYATOV, Col. Gen. Ambassador to the US Abdulaziz KAMILOV Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Alisher VOHIDOV
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following User Says Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#18
|
||||
|
||||
V
Vanuatu President Kalkot Matas KELEKELE Prime Minister Ham LINI Dep. Prime Min. Sato KILMAN Min. of Agriculture, Forestry, & Fisheries Barak SOPE Ma'au Tamate Min. of the Comprehensive Reform Program Isabelle DONALD Min. of Education Joseph NATUMAN Min. of Finance & Economic Development Moana CARCASSES Min. of Foreign Affairs Sato KILMAN Min. of Health Morkin Iatika STEVENS Min. of Internal Affairs Georges Andre WELLS Min. of Lands, Geology, & Mines Willie Jimmy TAPANGARARUA Min. of Ni-Vanuatu Business Development Joshua KALSAKAU Min. of Public Utilities Edward NATAPEI Min. of Trade, Commerce, & Industries James BULE Min. of Youth & Sports Arnold PRASAD Venezuela Pres. Hugo CHAVEZ Frias Executive Vice Pres. Jorge RODRIGUEZ Gomez Min. of Agriculture & Lands Elias JAUA Milano Min. of Basic Industry & Mining Jose KHAN Min. of Culture Francisco de Asis SESTO Novas Min. of Defense Gustavo Reyes RANGEL Briceno, Gen. Min. of Education Adan CHAVEZ Frias Min. of Energy & Petroleum Rafael Dario RAMIREZ Carreno Min. of Environment & Natural Resources Yubiri del Carmen ORTEGA Lovera Min. of Finance Rodrigo Eduardo CABEZAS Morales Min. of Foreign Affairs Nicolas MADURO Moros Min. of Health & Social Development Jesus MANTILLA Oliveros Min. of Higher Education Luis Augusto ACUNA Cedeno Min. of Housing & Habitat Ramon Alonzo CARRIZALES Rengifo Min. of Indigenous Peoples Nicia Marina MALDONADO Min. of Information & Communications Willian Rafael LARA Min. of Infrastructure Jose David CABELLO Rondon Min. of Interior & Justice Pedro Miguel CARRENO Escobar Min. of Labor & Social Security Jose Ramon RIVERO Min. of Light Industry & Commerce Maria Cristina IGLESIAS Min. of Nutrition Rafael OROPEZA Min. of Planning & Development Jorge GIORDANI Min. of Popular Economy Pedro MOREJON Min. of Science & Technology Hector Augusto NAVARRO Diaz Min. of the Secretariat of the Presidency Hugo Cesar CABEZA Bracamonte Min. of Social Development & Popular Participation David Nieves VELASQUEZ Caraballo Min. of Sports Eduardo Esteban ALVAREZ Camacho Min. of Telecommunications Jesse CHACON Escamillo Min. of Tourism Olga Cecilia AZUAJE Prosecutor Gen. Isaias RODRIGUEZ Diaz Pres., Central Bank Gaston PARRA Luzardo Ambassador to the US Bernardo ALVAREZ Herrera Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Francisco Javier ARIAS Cardenas Vietnam Vietnamese officials are addressed by the last element in their names. President Nguyen Minh TRIET Vice President Truong My HOA Prime Minister Nguyen Tan DUNG Dep. Prime Min. Nguyen Sinh HUNG Dep. Prime Min. Pham Gia KHIEM Dep. Prime Min. Truong Vinh TRONG Min. of Agriculture & Rural Development Cao Duc PHAT Min. of Construction Nguyen Hong QUAN Min. of Culture & Information Le Doan HOP Min. of Education & Training Nguyen Thien NHAN Min. of Finance Vu Van NINH Min. of Fisheries Ta Quang NGOC Min. of Foreign Affairs Pham Gia KHIEM Min. of Home Affairs Do Quang TRUNG Min. of Industry Hoang Trung HAI Min. of Justice Uong Chu LUU Min. of Labor, War Invalids, & Social Welfare Nguyen Thi HANG Min. of National Defense Phung Quang THANH, Sr. Lt. Gen. Min. of Natural Resources & Environment Mai Ai TRUC Min. of Planning & Investment Vo Hong PHUC Min. of Posts, Telecommunications, & Technology Do Trung TA Min. of Public Health Tran Thi Trung CHIEN, Dr. Min. of Public Security Le Hong ANH Min. of Science & Technology Hoang Van PHONG Min. of Trade Truong Dinh TUYEN Min. of Transportation & Communications Ho Nghia DUNG Chmn., National Assembly Nguyen Phu TRONG Chmn., State Ethnic Minorities Committee Ksor PHUOC Chmn., State Inspection Committee Quach Le THANH Chmn., State Population, Family, and Children Committee Le Thi THU Chmn., State Sports & Physical Training Affairs Committee Nguyen Danh THAI Chmn., Govt. Office Doan Manh GIAO Governor, State Bank Le Duc THUY Chief, People's Army of Vietnam Phung Quang THANH, Lt. Gen. Ambassador to the US Nguyen Tam CHIEN Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Le Luong MINH Y Yemen Pres. Ali Abdallah SALIH Vice Pres. Abd al-Rab Mansur al-HADI, Maj. Gen. Prime Min. Ali Muhammad MUJAWWAR Dep. Prime Min. Rashad Muhammad al-ALIMI Dep. Prime Min.for Economic Affairs Abd al-Karim Ismail al-ARHABI Min. of Agriculture & Irrigation Mansur Ahmad al-HAWSHABI Min. of Cabinet Affairs Salim al-AYDARUS Min. of Civil Service & Social Security Hamud Khalid Naji al-SUFI Min. of Communications & Information Technology Kamal Husayn al-JABRI Min. of Construction, Housing, & Urban Planning Abdallah Husayn al-DAFA Min. of Culture Muhammad Abu Bakr al-MAFLAHI Min. of Defense Muhammad Nasir Ahmad ALI, Brig. Gen. Min. of Education Abd al-Salman Muhammad Hizam al-JAWFI Min. of Electricity Mustafa Yahya BAHRAN Min. of Expatriate Affairs Salih Hasan SUMAI Min. of Finance Numan Salih al-SUHAYBI Min. of Fisheries Mahmud Ibrahim SAGHIRI Min. of Foreign Affairs Abu Bakr Abdallah al-QIRBI Min. of Higher Education & Scientific Research Salih Ali BA SURA Min. of Human Rights Huda Abd al-Latif al-BAN Min. of Industry & Trade Yahya Yahya al-MUTAWAKIL Min. of Information Hasan Ahmad al-LAWZI Min. of Interior Rashad Muhammad al-ALIMI Min. of Justice Ghazi Shaif al-AGHBARI Min. of Legal Affairs Rashad Ahmad al-RASAS Min. of Local Admin. Abd al-Qadir Ali HILAL Min. of Oil & Minerals Khalid Mahfuz BAHAH Min. of Planning & Intl. Cooperation Abd al-Karim Ismail al-ARHABI Min. of Public Health & Population Abd al-Karim RASI Min. of Public Works & Roads Umar Abdallah al-KURSHAMI Min. of Religious Endowment & Islamic Affairs Hamud Abd al-Hamid al-HITAR Min. of Social & Labor Affairs Amat al-Razaq Ali HAMAD Min. of Supply & Trade Abd al-Aziz al-KUMAYM Min. of Technical Education & Vocational Training Ibrahim Umar HAJRI Min. of Tourism Nabil Hasan al-FAQIH Min. of Transport Khalid Ibrahim al-WAZIR Min. of Water & Environment Abd al-Rahman Fadhl al-IRIYANI Min. of Youth & Sports Mahmud Muhammad UBAD Min. of State & Sec. Gen. of the Presidency Abdallah al-BASHIRI, Maj. Gen. Min. of State & Cabinet Member Qasim Ahmad al-AJAM Min. of State & Cabinet Member Muhammad Ali al-YASIR Min. of State & Mayor of Sanaa Yahya Muhammad al-SHUAYBI Min. of State for Parliamentary & Shura Council Affairs Adnan Umar al-JIFRI Governor, Central Bank Ahmad Abd al-Rahman al-SAMAWI Ambassador to the US Abd al-Wahab Abdallah al-HAJRI Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Abdallah Muhammad al-SAIDI Z Zambia Pres. Levy Patrick MWANAWASA Vice Pres. Rupiah BANDA Min. of Agriculture & Cooperatives Ben KAPITA Min. of Commerce, Trade, & Industry Felix MUTATI Min. of Community Development & Social Services Catherine NAMUGALA Min. of Defense George MPOMBO Min. of Education Geoffrey LUNGWANGA Min. of Energy & Water Development Kenneth KONGA Min. of Environment, Natural Resources, & Tourism Kabinga PANDE Min. of Finance & National Planning Ngandu Peter MAGANDE Min. of Foreign Affairs Mundia SIKATANA Min. of Gender & Women's Development Sarah SAYIFWANDA Min. of Health Angela CIFIRE Min. of Home Affairs Ronnie SHIKAPWASHA, Lt. Gen. Min. of Labor & Social Security Min. of Lands Gladys NYIRONGO Min. of Justice George KUNDA Min. of Local Govt. & Housing Sylvia MASEBO Min. of Mines & Mineral Resources Kalombo MWANSA Min. of Science, Technology, & Vocational Training Brian CHITUWO Min. of Sports, Youth, & Child Development Gabriel NAMULAMBE Min. of Transport & Communications Peter DAKA Min. of Works & Supply Kapembwa SIMBAO Permanent Sec., Office of the Pres. Gibson ZIMBA Attorney Gen. George KUNDA Solicitor Gen. Sunday NKONDE Governor, Central Bank Caleb FUNDANGA Ambassador to the US Inonge MBIKUSITA-LEWANIKA Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Tens KAPOMA Zimbabwe Pres. Robert MUGABE Vice Pres. Joseph MSIKA Vice Pres. Joyce MUJURU Min. of Agriculture Rugare GUMBO Min. of Defense Sidney SEKERAMAYI Min. of Economic Development Sylvester NGUNI Min. of Education, Sport, & Culture Anneas CHIGWEDERE Min. of Energy & Power Development Michael NYAMBUYA Min. of Finance Samuel MUMBENGEGWI Min. of Foreign Affairs Simbarashe MUMBENGEGWI Min. of Health David PARIRENYATWA Min. of Higher & Tertiary Education Stanislaus MUDENGE Min. of Home Affairs Kembo MOHADI Min. of Indigenization & Empowerment Josiah TUNGAMIRAI Min. of Industry & Trade Obert MPOFU Min. of Information & Publicity Sikhanyiso NDLOVU Min. of Legal & Parliamentary Affairs Patrick CHINAMASA Min. of Local Govt. Ignatius CHOMBO Min. of Mines Amos MIDZI Min. of National Security Didymus MUTASA Min. of Policy Implementation Webster SHAMU Min. of Public Services Nicholas GOCHE Min. of Rural Housing & Social Amenities Emmerson MNANGAGWA Min. of Science & Technology Olivia MUCHENA Min. of Small- & Medium-Scale Enterprises Sithembiso NYONI Min. of State Affairs Responsible for Land & Resettlement Programs Paul MANGWANA Min. of State Enterprises, Antimonopolies, & Anticorruption Samuel UNDENGE Min. of Tourism Francis NHEMA Min. of Transport & Communications Chris MUSHOWE Min. of Water Resources & Infrastructural Development Munacho MUTEZO Min. of Women's Affairs, Gender, & Community Development Oppah MUCHINGURI Min. of Youth Development & Employment Ambrose MUTIHIRI Min. Without Portfolio Elliot MANYIKA Governor, Reserve Bank of Zimbabwe Gideon GONO Ambassador to the US Simbi Veke MUBAKO Permanent Representative to the UN, New York Boniface Guwa CHIDYAUSIKU ?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•. «`'•.¸.¤ «`'•.¸.¤THE END¤.¸.•'´» «`'•.¸.¤'´» ¤.¸.•'´» ?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.¸¸.•?´¨`?•.
__________________
ஜ иστнιπg ιš ιмթΘรรιвlε тσ α ωιℓℓιиg нєαят ஜ |
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to Sureshlasi For This Useful Post: | ||
Himmat Na Haar (Thursday, November 26, 2009), MoonSaghar (Tuesday, January 15, 2013) |
#19
|
||||
|
||||
Wht to say to that much valuable work u doo.. Its not easy to collect such information.. Applause.. Dear Bro
|
The Following User Says Thank You to Sumairs For This Useful Post: | ||
waleedbaig (Thursday, February 11, 2010) |
#20
|
|||
|
|||
Current Heads of States etc
Amir-e-Kuwait Sheikh Sabah Al-Ahmad Al-Jaber Al-Sabah (Mar 2008)
Amir-e-Qatar Sheikh Hamad Bin Khalifa Al-Thani (Apr 2008) Chancellor of Austria Alfred Gusenbauer (Apr 2008) Chancellor of Germany Angela Merkel (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Bahrain Sheikh Salman Bin Hammad Al-Khalifa (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Belgium Prince Philippe (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Bhutan Jigyel Ugyen Wangchuck (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Brunei Darussalam Al-Muhtadee Billah (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Japan Naruhito (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Jordan Prince Hussein Bin Abdullah II (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Kuwait Nawaf Al-Ahmad Al-Jaber Al-Sabah (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Morocco Moulay Hassan (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Monaco Caroline (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Nepal Paras (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Qatar Sheikh Tamim Bin Hamad Al-Thani (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of Saudi Arabia Prince Sultan (Mar 2008) Crown Prince of UK Prince Charles (Mar 2008) Crown Princess of Sweden Princess Victoria (Mar 2008) Defence Minister of India A. K. Anthony (Mar 2008) Duchess of York Sarah Furgosan (Mar 2008) Emperor of Japan Akihito (Since 1989) (Mar 2008) First Lady of USA Laura Bush (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Afghanistan Rangeen Dadfar Spanta (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Albania Lulzim Basha (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Algeria Mourad Medelci (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Argentina Jorge Taiana (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Armenia Vardan Oskanyan (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Australia Stephen Smith (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Austria Ursula Plassnik (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Azerbaijan Elmar Mammadyarov (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Bahrain Sheikh Khalid Bin Ahmed al-Khlifa (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Bangladesh Iftekhar Ahmed Chowdhury (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Belgium Karel de Gucht (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Benin Moussa Okanla (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Bhutan Yeshey Dorji (Mar 2008) acting Foreign Minister of Bosnia Sven Alkalaj (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Brazil Celso Amerim (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Brunei Prince Haji Muhammad Bolkiah (Since 1984) (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Bulgaria Ivailo Kalfin (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Burkina Faso Djibril Bassolé (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Cameroon Henri Eyebe Ayissi (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Canada Maxime Bernier (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Chad Ahmad Allam-Mi (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Chechnya Akhmed Zakayev (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Chile Alejandro Foxley (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of China Yang Jiechi (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Colombia Fernando Araújo (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Comoros Ahmed Said Jaffar (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Costa Rica Bruno Stagno (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Croatia Gordan Jandroković (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Cuba Felipe Perez Roque (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Cyprus Markos Kyprianou (Since Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Czech Republic Karel Schwarzenberg (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Denmark Per Stig Mřller (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Djibouti Muhammad Ali Youssouf (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Dominican Republic Carlos Morales Troncoso (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of East Timor Zacarias da Costa (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Ecuador María Isabel Salvador (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Egypt Ahmed Abdul Gheit (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Eritrea Osman Saleh (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Ethiopia Seyoum Mesfin (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Fiji Epeli Nailatikau (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Finland Alexander Stubb (Since Apr 2008) Foreign Minister of France Bernard Kouchner (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Gambia Crispin Grey-Johnson (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Georgia David Bakradze (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Germany Frank Walter Steinmeier (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Ghana Akwasi Osei-Adjei (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Greece Dora Bakoyannis (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Guatemala Haroldo Rodas Melgar (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Guinea Lord Abdoul Kabele Camara (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Haiti Rénald Clérismé (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Hungary Kinga Gonez (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of India Parnab Muker Jee (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Indonesia Hassan Wirajuda (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Iran Manouhehr Muttaki (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Iraq Hoshyar Zebari (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Ireland Dermot Ahem (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Israel Tzipi Livni (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Italy Massimo D’Alema (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Jamaica Kenneth Baugh (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Japan Masahiko Komura (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Jordan Salah Bashir (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Kazakhstan Marat Tazhin (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Kenya Moses Wetangula (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Kosovo Skënder Hyseni (Since Apr 2008) Foreign Minister of Kuwait Sh. Muhammad Al-Sabah al-Salim al-Sabah (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Kyrgzstan Ednan Karabayev (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Lebanon Tarek Mitri (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Libya Abdel Rahman Shalgham (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Luxembourg Jean Asselborn (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Macedonia Antonio Milosovski (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Malawi Joyce Banda (Since June 2006) Foreign Minister of Malaysia Syed Hamid Albar (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Maldives Abdullah Shahid (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mali Moctar Ouane (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Malta Tonio Borg (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mauritania Mohamed Saleck Ould Mohamed Lemine (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mauritius Navin Ramgoolam (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mexico Patricia Espinosa (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Monaco Jean Pastorelli (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mongolia Sanjaasuren Oyun (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Montenegro Milan Rocen (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Mozambique @ Oldemiro Balói (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Myanmar Nyan Win (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Namibia Marco Hausiku (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Nepal Sahana Pradhan (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Netherlands Maxime Verhagen (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of New Zealand Winston Peters (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Nigeria Ojo Maduekwe (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of North Korea Pak Ui Chun (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Norway Jonas Gahr Store (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Oman Youssef al-Alawi Abdullah (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Palestine Mehmood Al-Zahar (Since March 2006) Foreign Minister of Pakistan Shah Mehmood Qureshi (Since Apr 2008) Foreign Minister of Palestine Salam Fayyad (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Panama Samuel Lewis Navarro (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Papua New Guinea Sam Abal (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Peru Jose Antonio Garcia Belaunde (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Philippines Alberto Romulo (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Poland Radosław Sikorski (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Portugal Luis Amado (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Qatar Hamad ibn Jaber Al Thani (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Russia Sergey Lavrov (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Rwanda Rosemary Museminali (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Senegal Cheikh Tidiane Gadio (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Saudi Arabia Prince Saud Al Faisal (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Serbia Vuk Eremic (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Seychelles Patrick Pillay (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Sierra Leone Zainab Bangura (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Singapore George Yeo (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Somalia Ali Ahmed Jamal (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of South Africa Dr. Nkosazana Dlamini-Zuma (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of South Korea Song Min Soon (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Spain Miguel Angel Moratinos (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Sri Lanka Rohitha Bogollagama (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Sudan Deng Alor (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Sweden Carl Bildt (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Switzerland Madam Micheline Calmy Rey (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Syria Wallid Al-Muallem (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Taiwan James Huang (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Tajikistan Khamrokhon Zaripov (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Tanzania Bernard Membe (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Thailand Noppadon Pattama (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Tunisia Abdelwahab Abdallah (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Turkmenistan Rashid Meredov (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Turkey Ali Babacan (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Uganda Sam Kutesa (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Ukraine Volodymyr Ohryzko (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of UAE Sh. Abdullah Bin Zaid Al-Nahyan (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of UK David Miliband (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Uruguay Gonzalo Fernández (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Uzbekistan Vladimir Norov (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Vatican City Dominique Mamberti (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Venezuela Nicolos Maduro (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Vietnam Pham Gia Khięm (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Yemen Abu Bakr al-Kerbi (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Zambia Kabinga Pande (Mar 2008) Foreign Minister of Zimbabwe Simbarashe Mumbengegwi (Mar 2008) Foreign Secretary of USA Prof. Dr. Condoleezza Rice (Since 16th Nov 2004) Governor General of Australia Mickal Jeffory (Apr 2008) Governor General of Bahmas Arthur Dion Hanna (Apr 2008) Governor General of Canada Michaelle Jean (Apr 2008) Governor General of Grenada Sir Daniel Williams (Since 1996) Governor General of Jamaica Kenneth Hall (Apr 2008) Governor General of New Zealand Anand Satyanand (Apr 2008) Governor General Solomon Islands Nathaniel Waena (Apr 2008) Head of state Libya Col. Moammer Al-Qaddafi (Since Sep 1969) (Apr 2008) Head of state Luxembourg Grand Duke Henri (Since Nov 2000) (Apr 2008) Head of state Monaco Prince Albert II (Since July 2005) (Apr 2008) Head of state Nepal (Acting) Girija Prasad Koirala (Apr 2008) Head of state Vatican City Pope Benedict XVI (Apr 2008) King of Bahrain Hamad Bin Isa al-Khalifah (Mar 2008) King of Bhutan Jigme Khesar Namgyel Wangchuck (Mar 2008) King of Cambodia Norodom Sihamoni (Mar 2008) King of Jordan Abdullah II (Apr 2008) King of Malaysia Mizan Zainal Abidin (Apr 2008) King of Morocco Mohammed VI (April 2008) King of Norway Harald V (Apr 2008) King of Saudi Arabia Abdullah Bin Abdul Aziz al-Saud (Apr 2008) King of Spain Juan Carlos I (Apr 2008) King of Swaziland King Maswati III (Since April 1986) (Apr 2008) King of Sweden Carl XVI Gustaf (Apr 2008) King of Thailand Rama IX (Apr 2008) Oil Minister of Iran * Gholam Hossein Nozari (Mar 2008) Oil Minister of Iraq * Thamir Ghadhban (Mar 2008) President of Albania Bamir Topi (Mar 2008) President of Algeria Abdelaziz Bouteflika (Mar 2008) President of Angola * Jose Eduardo dos Santos (Since Sep 1979) President of Argentina Cristina Kirchner (Apr 2008) President of Armenia Serzh Sargsyan (Since 9th Apr 2008) President of Austria Heinz Fischer (Mar 2008) President of Azerbaijan Ilham Aliyev (Apr 2008) President of Bangladesh* Iajuddin Ahmed (Mar 2008) President of Belarus Alexander Lukashenke (Mar 2008) President of Benin Yayi Boni (Mar 2008) President of Bolivia Evo Morales (Mar 2008) President of Botswana Festus Mogae (Mar 2008) President of Brazil * Luiz Inacio Lula da Silva (Mar 2008) President of Bulgaria George Parvanov (Mar 2008) President of Cameroon Paul Biya (Mar 2008) President of Central African Republic François Bozizé (Mar 2008) President of Chad Lt. Gen. Idriss Deby (Mar 2008) President of Chile Michelle Bachelet (Mar 2008) President of China Hu Jintao (Mar 2008) President of Colombia Álvaro Uribe Vélez (Mar 2008) President of Comoros Ahmed Abdullah Sambi (Mar 2008) President of Congo Joseph Kabila (Mar 2008) President of Costa Rica Óscar Arias (Mar 2008) President of Cuba Raúl Castro (Mar 2008) President of Czech Republic Václav Klaus (Mar 2008) President of Djibouti Ismail Omar Guelleh (Mar 2008) President of Dominica Nicholas Liverpool (Mar 2008) President of Dominican Republic Leonel Fernández (Mar 2008) President of East Timor (Acting) Fernando de Araújo (Apr 2008) President of Ecuador Rafael Correa (Mar 2008) President of Egypt * Hosni Mubarak (Mar 2008) President of Estonia Toomas Hendrik Ilves (Mar 2008) President of Ethiopia Girma Wolde-Giorgis (Mar 2008) President of Fiji Josefa Iloilo (Mar 2008) President of Finland Tarja Halonen (Mar 2008) President of France Nicolas Sarkozy (Mar 2008) President of Gabon Omar Bongo (Apr 2008) President of Gambia Alhaji Yahya Jammeh (Apr 2008) President of Germany Horst Koehler (Apr 2008) President of Ghana John Agyekum Kufuor (Apr 2008) President of Greece Károlos Papoúlias (Apr 2008) President of Guatemala Álvaro Colom (Apr 2008) President of Guinea Lansana Conté (Apr 2008) President of Guyana Bharrat Jagdeo (Apr 2008) President of Haiti René Préval (Apr 2008) President of Honduras Manuel Zelaya (Apr 2008) President of India (13th) Pratibha Patil (Apr 2008) President of Indonesia Gen. Susilo Bambang Yudhoyono (Apr 2008) President of Iran Mehmood Ahmadinejad (Apr 2008) President of Iraq Jalal Talabani (Apr 2008) President of Ireland Mary McAleese (Apr 2008) President of Israel Simon Peres (Apr 2008) President of Italy Giorgio Napolitano (Apr 2008) President of Ivory Cost Laurent Gbagbo (Apr 2008) President of Kazakhstan Nur Sultan Nazar Bayev (Apr 2008) President of Kenya Mwai Kibaki (Apr 2008) President of Kosovo Fatmir Sejdiu (Apr 2008) President of Kyrgyzstan Kurmanbek Bakiyev (Apr 2008) President of Lebanon (Acting) Fouad Siniora (Apr 2008) President of Liberia Ellen Johnson Sirleaf (Apr 2008) President of Malawi Bingu wa Mutharika (Apr 2008) President of Maldives Maumoon Abdul Gayyoom (Apr 2008) President of Mali Amadou Toumani Touré (Mar 2008) President of Malta Edward Fenech Adami (Apr 2008) President of Mauritania Sidi Ould Cheikh Abdallahi (Apr 2008) President of Mauritius Anerood Jugnauth (Apr 2008) President of Mexico Felipe Calderón (Apr 2008) President of Mozambique Armando Guebuza (Apr 2008) President of Nicaragua Daniel Ortega (June 2007) President of Nigeria Umaru Yar’Adua (Apr 2008) President of North Korea Kim II-Sung (Apr 2008) President of Palestine Mehmood Abbas (Mar 2008) President of Panama Martín Torrijos (Apr 2008) President of Peru Alan Garcia (Apr 2008) President of Philippines Gloria Macapagal-Arroyo (Mar 2008) President of Poland Lech Kaczynski (Apr 2008) President of Portugal Anibal Cavaco Silva (Apr 2008) President of Romania Traun Basescu (Apr 2008) President of Russia Dmitri Medvedev (Since May 2008) President of Rwanda Paul Kagame (Apr 2008) President of Senegal Abdoulaye Wade (Apr 2008) President of Serbia Boris Tadić (Apr 2008) President of Seychelles James Michel (Apr 2008) President of Sierra Leone Ernest Bai Koroma (Apr 2008) President of Singapore Sellapan Ramanathan (Apr 2008) President of Slovenia Danilo Türk (Apr 2008) President of Somalia Abdullahi Yusuf Ahmed (Apr 2008) President of South Africa Thabo Mbeki (Apr 2008) President of South Korea Lee Myung-bak (Apr 2008) President of Sri Lanka Mahinda Rajapaksa (Apr 2008) President of Sudan Omar Hassan Ahmed Al Bashir (Apr 2008) President of Syria Bashar Al Assad (Apr 2008) President of Taiwan Ma Ying-Jeou (Since Apr 2008) President of Tajikistan Emomali Rahmanov (Apr 2008) President of Tanzania Jakaya Mrisho Kikwete (Apr 2008) President of Tunisia Zine El Abidine Ben Ali (Apr 2008) President of Turkmenistan Gurbanguli Berdymukhamedov (Apr 2008) President of Turkey Abdullah Gul (Apr 2008) President of Uganda Yoweri Museveni (Apr 2008) President of Ukraine Viktor Yushchenko (Apr 2008) President of Uzbekistan Islam Karimov (Apr 2008) President of UAE Sheikh Khalifa Bin Zayed Al Nahayan (Apr 2008) President of USA (43rd) George Walker Bush (20th Jan 2001) President of Venezuela Hugo Chavez (Apr 2008) President of Vietnam Nguyen Minh Triet (Apr 2008) President of Western Sahara Mohamed Abdelaziz (Apr 2008) President of Yemen Ali Abdullah Saleh (Apr 2008) President of Zambia Levy Mwanawasa (Apr 2008) President of Zimbabwe Robert G Mugabe (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Albania Sali Berisha (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Algeria Abdel Aziz Belkhadem (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Andorra Albert Pintat (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Armenia Tigran Sarkisyan (Since Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Australia Kevin Rudd (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Azerbaijan Artur Rasizade (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bahamas Hubert Ingraham (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bahrain Khalifah Bin Salman Al-Khalifa (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bangladesh Fakhruddin Ahmed (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Barbados David Thompson (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Belarus Sergey Sidorsky (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Belgium Yves Leterme (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Belize Dean Barrow (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bhutan Lyonpo Jigme Thinley (Since Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bosnia & Herzegovina Nikola Špirić (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Bulgaria Sergey Stanishev (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Burma Thein Sein (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Cambodia Hun Sen (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Cameroon Ephraim Inoni (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Canada Stephen Harper (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Chad Pascal Yoadimnadji (2006) Prime Minister of Chechnya Ramzan Kadyrov (since March 2007) Prime Minister of China Wen Jiabao (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Croatia Ivo Sanader (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Czech Republic Mirek Topolanek (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Denmark Anders Fogh Rasmussen (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Djibouti Dileita Mohamed Dileita (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of East Timor Xanana Gusmăo (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Egypt Dr Ahmed Nazif (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Estonia Andrus Ansip (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Ethiopia Meles Zenawi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Fiji Frank Bainimarama (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Finland Matti Vanhanen (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of France Francois Fillon (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Gabon Jean Eyeghe Ndong (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Georgia Lado Gurgenidze (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Greece Kostas Karamanlis (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Grenada Keith Mitchell (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Guinea Lansana Kouyaté (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Guyana Sam Hinds (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Haiti Jacques Edouard Alexis (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Hungary Ferenc Gyurcsány (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Iceland Geir H. Haarde (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of India Dr. Man Mohan Singh (Since 22nd May 2004) (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Iraq Nuri Al-Maliki (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Ireland Bertie Ahern (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Israel Ehuud Olmert (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Italy Romano Prodi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Jamaica Bruce Golding (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Japan Yasuo Fukuda (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Jordan Nader al-Dahabi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Kazakhstan Karim Massimov (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Kenya Raila Odinga (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Kosovo Hashim Thaçi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Kuwait Nasser Al-Mohammed Al-Ahmed Al-Sabah (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Kyrgyzstan Igor Chudinov (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Lebanon Fouad Siniora (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Libya Al-Baghadi Ali al-Mahmudi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Luxemburg Jean-Claude Juncker (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Macedonia Nikola Gruevski (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Malaysia Abdullah Ahmed Badawi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Mali Modibo Sidibé (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Malta Lawrence Gonzi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Mauritania Zeine Ould Zeidane (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Mauritius Dr Navinchandra Ramgoolam (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Monaco Jean-Paul Proust (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Mongolia Sanjaagiin Bayar (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Morocco Abbas El Fassi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister Mozambique Luisa Diogo (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Nepal Girija Prasad Koirala (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Netherlands Jan Peter Balkenende (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of New Zealand Helen Clark (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of North Korea Kim Yong-il (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Norway Jen Stoltenberg (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Pakistan (25th) * Yousaf Raza Gilani (Since 25th Mar 2008) Prime Minister of Palestine Salam Fayyad (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Papua New Guinea Michael Somare (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Peru Jorge del Castillo (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Poland Donald Tusk (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Portugal Jose Socrates (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Qatar Sheikh Hamad Bin Jassem Bin Jabr Al-Thani (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Russia Viktor Zubkov (Apr 2008) Vladimir Putin will become PM in May 2008 Prime Minister of Rwanda Bernard Makuza (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Serbia Vojislav Koštunica (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Singapore Lee Hsien Loong (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Slovakia Robert Fico (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Slovenia Janez Janša (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Solomon Islands Derek Sikua (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Somalia Nur Hassan Hussein (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of South Korea Han Seung-soo (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Spain Jose Luis Rodriguez Zapatero (Since Mar 2008) Prime Minister of Sweden Fredrik Reinfeldt (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Syria Muhammad Naji al-Otari (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Taiwan Chang Chun-hsiung (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Tajikistan Oqil Oqilov (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Tanzania Mizengo Pinda (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Thailand Samak Sundaravej (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Togo Komlan Mally (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Tunisia Mohamed Ghannouchi (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Turkey Recep Tayyip Erdogan (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Ukraine Yulia Tymoshenko (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of UAE Sheikh Mohammed Bin Rashid Al Maktoum (Apr 2008) Prime Minister UK Gordon Brown (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Uzbekistan Shavkat Mirziyoyev (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Vietnam Nguyen Tan Dung (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Western Sahara Abdelkader Taleb Oumar (Apr 2008) Prime Minister of Yemen Ali Muhammad Mujawar (April 2008) Prince of Wales Prince Charles (Mar 2008) Queen of Denmark Margrethe II (Mar 2008) Queen of Netherlands Queen Beatrix (Since April 1980) (Apr 2008) Queen of Spain Sofia (Apr 2008) Queen of United Kingdom Elizabeth Alexandra Mary (Elizabeth II) (Apr 2008) Sultan of Brunei Darussalam Sultan Haji Hassan al-Balkiah (Since Oct 1967) (Apr 2008) Sultan of Oman Sultan Qaboos Bin Said (Since July 1970) (Apr 2008) Supreme Leader of Iran Ayatollah Ali Khamenei (Apr 2008) US Ambassador to United Nations Zalmay-Khalilzad (Apr 2008) US Assistant Secretary of State for South Asia Richard Boucher (Apr 2008) US Deputy Secretary of State John Negroponte (Apr 2008) US National Security Advisor Stephen Hadley (Apr 2008) US Secretary of Defence Robert Gates (Apr 2008) ex-CIA Director US Vice President Richard Bruce (Dick) Cheney (Apr 2008) |
The Following User Says Thank You to safdarmehmood For This Useful Post: | ||
saadat110 (Saturday, April 12, 2008) |
Thread Tools | Search this Thread |
|
|
Similar Threads | ||||
Thread | Thread Starter | Forum | Replies | Last Post |
development of pakistan press since 1947 | Janeeta | Journalism & Mass Communication | 15 | Tuesday, May 05, 2020 03:04 AM |
Constitution of the United States | Muhammad Adnan | General Knowledge, Quizzes, IQ Tests | 3 | Saturday, February 01, 2020 02:25 AM |
Pakistan's History From 1947-till present | Sumairs | Pakistan Affairs | 13 | Sunday, October 27, 2019 02:55 PM |
History of Presidentship in Pakistan | Naseer Ahmed Chandio | General Knowledge, Quizzes, IQ Tests | 1 | Tuesday, May 31, 2011 03:00 PM |
indo-pak relations | atifch | Current Affairs | 0 | Monday, December 11, 2006 09:01 PM |