Monday, September 24, 2018
12:52 AM (GMT +5)

Go Back   CSS Forums > CSS Past Papers > CSS 2009 Papers

Reply Share Thread: Submit Thread to Facebook Facebook     Submit Thread to Twitter Twitter     Submit Thread to Google+ Google+    
 
LinkBack Thread Tools Search this Thread
  #1  
Old Thursday, April 30, 2009
shallowwater's Avatar
Senior Member
Medal of Appreciation: Awarded to appreciate member's contribution on forum. (Academic and professional achievements do not make you eligible for this medal) - Issue reason: Qualifier: Awarded to those Members who cleared css written examination - Issue reason: CE 2011 - Roll no 1127
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Faisalabad
Posts: 845
Thanks: 249
Thanked 866 Times in 334 Posts
shallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to all
Post Political Science papers 2009.

FEDERAL PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION

COMPETITIVE EXAMINATION FOR
RECRUITMENT TO POSTS IN BPS-17 UNDER
THE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT, 2009

Political science- Paper-I



TIME ALLOWED:
(PART-I)…………30 MINUTES…………..…..MAXIMUM MARKS:20
(PART-II)…………2 Hours & 30 Minutes……..MAXIMUM MARKS:80


Section –I


Q.2. Examine Montesquieu’s theory of separation of powers. Why has he been called the Aristotle of eighteenth century? Discuss.

Q.3. Write note on the following:
i) Appreciation and criticism of Rousseau’s theory of General Will.
ii) Mao’s views on Individualism.

Q.4. Discuss the theory of Kingship as propounded by Nizam-ul-Mulk Tusi.

Q.5. Discuss Plato’s contribution to the History of political thought.

Section-II

Q.6. Discuss organization & functions of pressure groups. Point out indicators of its effectiveness also.

Q.7. Define and discuss Liberty and its safeguards. Enlist the causes of its decline in modern times also.

Q.8. Write notes on the following:

i) Principles of Fascism.
ii) Merits of Federation.





FEDERAL PUBLIC SERVICE COMMISSION

COMPETITIVE EXAMINATION FOR
RECRUITMENT TO POSTS IN BPS-17 UNDER
THE FEDERAL GOVERNMENT, 2009

Political science- Paper-II



TIME ALLOWED:
(PART-I)…………30 MINUTES…………..…..MAXIMUM MARKS:20
(PART-II)…………2 Hours & 30 Minutes……..MAXIMUM MARKS:80


Section –I
Q. 2. Discuss committee system in American congress and point out its demerits. Also compare it with British committee system.

Q.3. How local government functions in France? Discuss.

Q.4. what is Supreme Soviet? Discuss its powers and functions.


Section-II

Q.5. How political parties organize and function in accordance with Turkish constitution?
Also enlist five major parties with names of their founding fathers.

Q.6. Write comprehensive note on the following:
i) Cadres scheme in Chinese political system.
ii) Role played by Sir Syed Ahmad Khan in the rise of Muslim Nationalism in the sub-continent.

Q.7. “India is a Secular state” critically examine and comment.

Q.8. Compare and critically examine the following under 1956, 1962, and 1973 (Reinstated in 1985 with amendments) constitutions of Pakistan:

i) Delegation of Powers. ii) No. of seats in provincial Assemblies
iii) Basic Rights. iv) Mode of Elections.
v) National Language.
__________________
2009,2010,2011

Last edited by Mumtaz Hayat Maneka; Friday, May 01, 2009 at 12:09 AM.
Reply With Quote
The Following 4 Users Say Thank You to shallowwater For This Useful Post:
atta.muhammad (Saturday, May 09, 2009), hasnom (Tuesday, October 20, 2009), isha saeed (Wednesday, February 27, 2013), Khushboo Ali (Thursday, August 20, 2009)
  #2  
Old Monday, May 04, 2009
shallowwater's Avatar
Senior Member
Medal of Appreciation: Awarded to appreciate member's contribution on forum. (Academic and professional achievements do not make you eligible for this medal) - Issue reason: Qualifier: Awarded to those Members who cleared css written examination - Issue reason: CE 2011 - Roll no 1127
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Faisalabad
Posts: 845
Thanks: 249
Thanked 866 Times in 334 Posts
shallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to all
Post Solve the Political Science( Paper 2009) MCQs.

Political Science Paper-I.
MCQs.

Q.1. Select the best option/answer and fill in the appropriate box on the Answer Sheet. (20)


(i) The turning point in the life of Plato came in the year 339 BC when he was of:

(a) 24 years
(b) 26 years
(c) 28 years
(d) None of these

(ii) " The cause of sedition is always to be found in inequality" is said by:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Machiavelli
(d) None of these


(iii) According to Aristotle the end of state is:

(a) Logical
(b) Legal
(c) Ethical
(d) None of these

(iv) Allam Iqbal characterized as " the sharp agent of devil" to a political philosopher namely:

(a) Chanki Kutalia
(b) Machiavelli
(c) Karl Marx
(d) None of these

(v) Al-Mawardi was a jurist who followed the fiqah of:

(a) Imam Malik
(b) Imam Shafi
(c) Imam Abu Hanifa
(d) None of these

(vi) The concept of sovereignty was introduced for the first time into politics by:

(a) Hugo Grotious
(b) Jean Bodin
(c) Thomas Hobbes
(d) None of these

(vii) Khawaja Abu Ali Hasan bin Ali bin Ishaq is widely known in the history of Islamic political thoughts:


(a) Al-Farabi
(b) Al-Ghazali
(c) Al-Mawardi
(d) None of these

(viii) The Fascism of Plato got birth in 4th century BC, whereas the modern Fascism is the product of:


(a) 18th Century
(b) 19th Century
(c) 20th Century
(d) None of these

(ix)" Ilmul-Iqtasad" is written by:

(a) Ibn-Khuldun
(b) Allama Iqbal
(c) Nizam-ul-Mulk Tusi
(d) None of these

(x) " A summary of Plato's Laws" was written by:

(a) Al-Farabi
(b) Al-Ghazalli
(c) Al-Mawardi
(d) None of these

(xi) The doctrine which is a curious blend of German Idealism, English economics and French revolutionary and social thoughts is known as:

(a) Socialism
(b) Communism
(c) Fascism
(d) None of these


(xii) J.S. Mill wrote a famous book " On Liberty" in the year:

(a) 1759
(b) 1859
(c) 1895
(d) None of these

(xiii) Allam Iqbal did his M.A. in Philosophy from Government College Lahore in the year:

(a) 1890
(b) 1895
(c) 1899
(d) None of these

(xiv) "Re-construction of Religious Thought in Islam" was written by:


(a) Resenthal
(b) Al-Mawardi
(c) Ibn-Khaldun
(d) None of these

(xv) Machiavelli wrote " The Discourses of the first ten books on Titus Livius" in the year:

(a) 1735
(b) 1745
(c) 1755
(d) None of these

(xvi) Montesquieu restricts forms of Government upto:

(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 5
(d) None of these

(xvii) Rousseau was born on 28 June 1712 at:

(a) New York
(b) Washington D.C.
(c) Geneva
(d) None of these

(xviii) " Man when seperated from Law and Justice is the worst of all animals" is the saying of:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Machiavelli
(d) None of these

(xix) The great but ungrateful pupil of his master who was born in 384 BC was:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Socrates
(d) None of these

(xx) " An essay concerning Human Understanding" was published in 1690, is the most important work of:

(a) J.S. Mill
(b) Bentham
(c) Thomas Hobbes
(d) None of these




Political Science Paper-II.
MCQs.

Q.1. Select the best option/answer and fill in the appropriate box on the Answer Sheet. (20)


(i) Any British national is eligible to become a member of House of Commons if he has attained the age of:


(a) 18 years
(b) 21 years
(c) 25 years
(d) None of these

(ii) Lenin was elected as President on:

(a) 24 October 1917
(b) 25 October 1917
(c) 21 November 1918
(d) None of these


(iii) Approval of any draft at House of Lords requires minimum presence of:

(a) 20 members
(b) 30 members
(c) 40 members
(d) None of these

(iv) As per 1st Communist constitution of Russia, the Presidium consists of:

(a) 29 members
(b) 33 members
(c) 39 members
(d) None of these

(v) In the ancient times England remained under Roman rule for about:

(a) 350 years
(b) 400 years
(c) 450 years
(d) None of these

(vi) American autonomy was admitted by the British empire in the year:


(a) 1776
(b) 1783
(c) 1786
(d) None of these

(vii) George Washington was appointed 1st President of U.S.A. on:


(a) 6 April 1789
(b) 4 March 1789
(c) 20 January 1789
(d) None of these

(viii) For 50 years during 1533-1583 Russia was ruled by:


(a) Alexander the great
(b) Ivan IV
(c) Ivan III
(d) None of these

(ix) Tenure of French senate is:

(a) 5 years
(b) 6 years
(c) 9 years
(d) None of these

(x) Out of total population of Turkey, muslims are:

(a) 96%
(b) 97%
(c) 98%
(d) None of these

(xi) Referendum was conducted for approval of 1982 constitution of Turkey on:

(a) 7 November 1982
(b) 17 November 1982
(c) 27 November 1981
(d) None of these


(xii) The 1st French Republic was proclaimed on:

(a) 8 August 1788
(b) 23 June 1789
(c) 10 August 1792
(d) None of these

(xiii) Last emperor of China ruled the country till the year:


(a) 1810
(b) 1912
(c) 1942
(d) None of these

(xiv) Upto 83% Chinese farmers came under combined cultivation scheme in the year:

(a) 1868
(b) 1946
(c) 1950
(d) None of these

(xv) On return from France Allama Ayatullah Khumeini was very well received by the people of Iran on:

(a) 1 January 1979
(b) 21 January 1979
(c) 31 January 1979
(d) None of these

(xvi) Dr. Mussadiq, the then Prime Minister dethroned the Iranian King for implementation of democracy in the year:

(a) 1953
(b) 1954
(c) 1954
(d) None of these

(xvii)Lok Sabha, the lower house of Indian parliament, consists of:

(a) 1300 members
(b) 1400 members
(c) 1500 members
(d) None of these

(xviii) Minimum age to become a member of Rajya Sabha in India is:


(a) 25 years
(b) 30 years
(c) 35 years
(d) None of these

(xix) Quaid-e-Azam Muhammad Ali Jinnah spent last days of his life at:

(a) Ziarat
(b) Quetta
(c) Karachi
(d) None of these

(xx) Objectives Resolution was made a part of preamble of Pakistan Constitution of:

(a) 1956
(b) 1962
(c) 1973
(d) None of these
__________________
2009,2010,2011
Reply With Quote
  #3  
Old Monday, May 04, 2009
shujaat2009's Avatar
Member
Qualifier: Awarded to those Members who cleared css written examination - Issue reason: CE 2015 - Roll no. 08880
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Karachi
Posts: 69
Thanks: 45
Thanked 26 Times in 19 Posts
shujaat2009 is on a distinguished road
Default Answers of MCQ'S

ANSWERS OF MCQ'S



Q.1. Select the best option/answer and fill in the appropriate box on the Answer Sheet. (20)


(i) The turning point in the life of Plato came in the year 339 BC when he was of:

(a) 24 years
(b) 26 years
(c) 28 years
(d) None of these

Ans:d

(ii) " The cause of sedition is always to be found in inequality" is said by:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Machiavelli
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(iii) According to Aristotle the end of state is:

(a) Logical
(b) Legal
(c) Ethical
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(iv) Allam Iqbal characterized as " the sharp agent of devil" to a political philosopher namely:

(a) Chanki Kutalia
(b) Machiavelli
(c) Karl Marx
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(v) Al-Mawardi was a jurist who followed the fiqah of:

(a) Imam Malik
(b) Imam Shafi
(c) Imam Abu Hanifa
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(vi) The concept of sovereignty was introduced for the first time into politics by:

(a) Hugo Grotious
(b) Jean Bodin
(c) Thomas Hobbes
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(vii) Khawaja Abu Ali Hasan bin Ali bin Ishaq is widely known in the history of Islamic political thoughts:


(a) Al-Farabi
(b) Al-Ghazali
(c) Al-Mawardi
(d) None of these



(viii) The Fascism of Plato got birth in 4th century BC, whereas the modern Fascism is the product of:


(a) 18th Century
(b) 19th Century
(c) 20th Century
(d) None of these


Ans:c

(ix)" Ilmul-Iqtasad" is written by:

(a) Ibn-Khuldun
(b) Allama Iqbal
(c) Nizam-ul-Mulk Tusi
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(x) " A summary of Plato's Laws" was written by:

(a) Al-Farabi
(b) Al-Ghazalli
(c) Al-Mawardi
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(xi) The doctrine which is a curious blend of German Idealism, English economics and French revolutionary and social thoughts is known as:

(a) Socialism
(b) Communism
(c) Fascism
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(xii) J.S. Mill wrote a famous book " On Liberty" in the year:

(a) 1759
(b) 1859
(c) 1895
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(xiii) Allam Iqbal did his M.A. in Philosophy from Government College Lahore in the year:

(a) 1890
(b) 1895
(c) 1899
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(xiv) "Re-construction of Religious Thought in Islam" was written by:


(a) Resenthal
(b) Al-Mawardi
(c) Ibn-Khaldun
(d) None of these

Ans:d

(xv) Machiavelli wrote " The Discourses of the first ten books on Titus Livius" in the year:

(a) 1735
(b) 1745
(c) 1755
(d) None of these

Ans:d


(xvi) Montesquieu restricts forms of Government upto:

(a) 3
(b) 4
(c) 5
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(xvii) Rousseau was born on 28 June 1712 at:

(a) New York
(b) Washington D.C.
(c) Geneva
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(xviii) " Man when seperated from Law and Justice is the worst of all animals" is the saying of:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Machiavelli
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(xix) The great but ungrateful pupil of his master who was born in 384 BC was:

(a) Plato
(b) Aristotle
(c) Socrates
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(xx) " An essay concerning Human Understanding" was published in 1690, is the most important work of:

(a) J.S. Mill
(b) Bentham
(c) Thomas Hobbes
(d) None of these


Ans:d


Political Science Paper-II.
MCQs.


Q.1. Select the best option/answer and fill in the appropriate box on the Answer Sheet. (20)


(i) Any British national is eligible to become a member of House of Commons if he has attained the age of:


(a) 18 years
(b) 21 years
(c) 25 years
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(ii) Lenin was elected as President on:

(a) 24 October 1917
(b) 25 October 1917
(c) 21 November 1918
(d) None of these


Ans:d

(iii) Approval of any draft at House of Lords requires minimum presence of:


(a) 20 members
(b) 30 members
(c) 40 members
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(iv) As per 1st Communist constitution of Russia, the Presidium consists of:

(a) 29 members
(b) 33 members
(c) 39 members
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(v) In the ancient times England remained under Roman rule for about:

(a) 350 years
(b) 400 years
(c) 450 years
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(vi) American autonomy was admitted by the British empire in the year:


(a) 1776
(b) 1783
(c) 1786
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(vii) George Washington was appointed 1st President of U.S.A. on:


(a) 6 April 1789
(b) 4 March 1789
(c) 20 January 1789
(d) None of these


Ans:d

(viii) For 50 years during 1533-1583 Russia was ruled by:


(a) Alexander the great
(b) Ivan IV
(c) Ivan III
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(ix) Tenure of French senate is:

(a) 5 years
(b) 6 years
(c) 9 years
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(x) Out of total population of Turkey, muslims are:

(a) 96%
(b) 97%
(c) 98%
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(xi) Referendum was conducted for approval of 1982 constitution of Turkey on:

(a) 7 November 1982
(b) 17 November 1982
(c) 27 November 1981
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(xii) The 1st French Republic was proclaimed on:

(a) 8 August 1788
(b) 23 June 1789
(c) 10 August 1792
(d) None of these

Ans:d

(xiii) Last emperor of China ruled the country till the year:


(a) 1810
(b) 1912
(c) 1942
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(xiv) Upto 83% Chinese farmers came under combined cultivation scheme in the year:

(a) 1868
(b) 1946
(c) 1950
(d) None of these

Ans

(xv) On return from France Allama Ayatullah Khumeini was very well received by the people of Iran on:

(a) 1 January 1979
(b) 21 January 1979
(c) 31 January 1979
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(xvi) Dr. Mussadiq, the then Prime Minister dethroned the Iranian King for implementation of democracy in the year:

(a) 1953
(b) 1954
(c) 1954
(d) None of these

Ans:a

(xvii)Lok Sabha, the lower house of Indian parliament, consists of:

(a) 1300 members
(b) 1400 members
(c) 1500 members
(d) None of these

Ans:d

(xviii) Minimum age to become a member of Rajya Sabha in India is:


(a) 25 years
(b) 30 years
(c) 35 years
(d) None of these

Ans:b

(xix) Quaid-e-Azam Muhammad Ali Jinnah spent last days of his life at:

(a) Ziarat
(b) Quetta
(c) Karachi
(d) None of these

Ans:c

(xx) Objectives Resolution was made a part of preamble of Pakistan Constitution of:

(a) 1956
(b) 1962
(c) 1973
(d) None of these


Ans:a


Any corrections and suggestions will be appreciated Thanks
Reply With Quote
The Following 2 Users Say Thank You to shujaat2009 For This Useful Post:
khuram_khokhar (Thursday, October 08, 2009), Khushboo Ali (Thursday, August 20, 2009)
  #4  
Old Monday, May 04, 2009
dr.atifrana's Avatar
Senior Member
Medal of Appreciation: Awarded to appreciate member's contribution on forum. (Academic and professional achievements do not make you eligible for this medal) - Issue reason:
 
Join Date: Mar 2008
Posts: 433
Thanks: 541
Thanked 501 Times in 234 Posts
dr.atifrana is a jewel in the roughdr.atifrana is a jewel in the roughdr.atifrana is a jewel in the rough
Exclamation

@shujaat2009

Quote:
xix) Quaid-e-Azam Muhammad Ali Jinnah spent last days of his life at:

(a) Ziarat
(b) Quetta
(c) Karachi
(d) None of these

Ans:c
I think it was Ziarat.

rgds
Reply With Quote
  #5  
Old Monday, May 04, 2009
shujaat2009's Avatar
Member
Qualifier: Awarded to those Members who cleared css written examination - Issue reason: CE 2015 - Roll no. 08880
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Location: Karachi
Posts: 69
Thanks: 45
Thanked 26 Times in 19 Posts
shujaat2009 is on a distinguished road
Default

Quote:
Originally Posted by dr.atifrana
@shujaat2009



I think it was Ziarat.

rgds
@dr atif rana

Yes I was wrong thanks for improving my mistake.
Reply With Quote
  #6  
Old Tuesday, May 05, 2009
shallowwater's Avatar
Senior Member
Medal of Appreciation: Awarded to appreciate member's contribution on forum. (Academic and professional achievements do not make you eligible for this medal) - Issue reason: Qualifier: Awarded to those Members who cleared css written examination - Issue reason: CE 2011 - Roll no 1127
 
Join Date: Jan 2007
Location: Faisalabad
Posts: 845
Thanks: 249
Thanked 866 Times in 334 Posts
shallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to allshallowwater is a name known to all
Default

@ Shujaat2009.

Tenure of French senate is 9 years.
__________________
2009,2010,2011
Reply With Quote
  #7  
Old Monday, May 11, 2009
The Star's Avatar
Senior Member
Medal of Appreciation: Awarded to appreciate member's contribution on forum. (Academic and professional achievements do not make you eligible for this medal) - Issue reason:
 
Join Date: Oct 2007
Location: Sargodha
Posts: 420
Thanks: 380
Thanked 444 Times in 215 Posts
The Star has a spectacular aura aboutThe Star has a spectacular aura aboutThe Star has a spectacular aura about
Default

Quote:
(x) Out of total population of Turkey, muslims are:

(a) 96%
(b) 97%
(c) 98%
(d) None of these

Ans:c
"d" is the right one.(Muslims make 99.9% of the total population of Turkey.)
__________________
The color of blood in my veins is green,I am a proud Pakistani.
Reply With Quote
  #8  
Old Wednesday, July 01, 2009
Noor Ul Haq2009's Avatar
38th CTP (PAAS)
CSP Medal: Awarded to those Members of the forum who are serving CSP Officers - Issue reason: CE 2009 - Merit 188
 
Join Date: Jun 2009
Location: Zhob,
Posts: 107
Thanks: 39
Thanked 106 Times in 49 Posts
Noor Ul Haq2009 is on a distinguished road
Post please comment

my fourteen objectives are correct in first paper, the subjective portion was tough but i didnt do bad
fifteen objectives are correct in my second paper and the subjective portion extraordinarily attempted by me as for i think
comment u people now would i be able to secure hundred plus marks, someone even if he can calculate tell me how much marks can i secure in these papers

regards

'' I m not in competitioin with any one except myself, i want to beat my last performance'' Bill Gates
Reply With Quote
  #9  
Old Saturday, January 30, 2010
bella khan's Avatar
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Oct 2009
Location: Lahore
Posts: 3
Thanks: 4
Thanked 1 Time in 1 Post
bella khan is on a distinguished road
Default (vii) Khawaja Abu Ali Hasan bin Ali bin Ishaq is widely known in the history of Islam

(vii) Khawaja Abu Ali Hasan bin Ali bin Ishaq is widely known in the history of Islamic political thoughts:


(a) Al-Farabi
(b) Al-Ghazali
(c) Al-Mawardi
(d) None of these

Answer is (c) Al-Mawardi
Reply With Quote
  #10  
Old Tuesday, October 26, 2010
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Dec 2009
Location: nauthen hafizabad
Posts: 1
Thanks: 16
Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
rai imran khan kharl is on a distinguished road
Default khawja abu ali hassan bin ali bin isahaq is widely known as

nizam ul mulik tusi
Reply With Quote
Reply

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Trackbacks are On
Pingbacks are On
Refbacks are On


Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
Pakistan's History From 1947-till present Sumairs Pakistan Affairs 11 Monday, July 30, 2018 11:28 AM
Political Science Sureshlasi Political Science 23 Friday, July 07, 2017 02:58 PM
Principles of Political Science Xeric Political Science 8 Thursday, December 01, 2011 11:19 PM
Democracy In Pakistan fahad269 News & Articles 0 Thursday, January 03, 2008 01:19 PM
Philosophy of Science A Rehman Pal Philosophy 0 Sunday, March 18, 2007 03:42 PM


CSS Forum on Facebook Follow CSS Forum on Twitter

Disclaimer: All messages made available as part of this discussion group (including any bulletin boards and chat rooms) and any opinions, advice, statements or other information contained in any messages posted or transmitted by any third party are the responsibility of the author of that message and not of CSSForum.com.pk (unless CSSForum.com.pk is specifically identified as the author of the message). The fact that a particular message is posted on or transmitted using this web site does not mean that CSSForum has endorsed that message in any way or verified the accuracy, completeness or usefulness of any message. We encourage visitors to the forum to report any objectionable message in site feedback. This forum is not monitored 24/7.

Sponsors: ArgusVision   vBulletin, Copyright ©2000 - 2018, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.